Results for KiwarrakClub Enduro - 30 May 2021 - Provisional

Please select which "Results" you wish to see, or perform a search...

50+_WOMEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Best
                               

EBIKE FEMALE

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindBestBestBestBestBest
                      

EBIKE MALE

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindBestBestBestBestBest
                      

ELITE MEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
                                   

ELITE WOMEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindBestBestBestBestBest
                      

MASTERS_1/2_MEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
                                    

MASTERS_1/2_WOMEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2Run 3Best
                                    

MASTERS_3/4_MEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Run 5BestRun 1Run 2Best
                                    

MASTERS_3/4_WOMEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindBestBestBestBestBest
                      

MASTERS_5/6_MEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Best
                                 

U13_MEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindRun 1Run 2BestRun 1BestRun 1BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Best
                             

U15_MEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Best
                                 

U15_WOMEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindBestBestBestBestBest
                      

U17_MEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best
                                    

U17_WOMEN

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindBestBestBestBestBest
                      

U19

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2Best
                                  

UNDER_13_FEMALE

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

      Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubTimeBehindBestBestBestBestBest
                      

All

Results will be added here soon after the event has taken place.

       Up RiverBrain DamageOliversRiverSon of Skull
PosNo.NameClubClassTimeBehindRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2BestRun 1Run 2Run 3BestRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Run 5BestRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best