Results for Queensland Enduro Series Round 2 Toowoomba - 19-May-2019 - Provisional

Class Results

Under 13 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 245 Oliver Colthup   9:07.94   2:16.18 2:16.18 1st 2:50.34 2:50.34 1st 4:01.42 4:01.42 1st
2nd 246 Max Hughes   10:28.21 +1:20.27 2:40.05 2:40.05 2nd 3:14.34 3:14.34 2nd 4:33.82 4:33.82 2nd
3rd 247 Isaac Myler   12:21.48 +3:13.54 3:03.05 3:03.05 3rd 3:44.80 3:44.80 3rd 5:33.63 5:33.63 3rd

Under 13 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Best

Under 15 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 217 Mitchell Pratt   15:01.76   1:41.39 1:41.39 5th 2:19.59 2:19.59 7th 6:59.96 6:59.96 1st 4:00.82 4:00.82 3rd
2nd 210 Toby Foxall   15:08.02 +0:06.26 1:48.16 1:48.16 16th 2:13.57 2:13.57 1st 7:07.29 7:07.29 3rd 3:59.00 3:59.00 2nd
3rd 236 Carter Sloan   15:08.37 +0:06.61 1:35.27 1:35.27 1st 2:27.11 2:27.11 16th 7:00.72 7:00.72 2nd 4:05.27 4:05.27 7th
4th 224 Jaxon Reece   15:12.99 +0:11.23 1:39.62 1:39.62 2nd= 2:16.97 2:16.97 4th 7:13.87 7:13.87 5th 4:02.53 4:02.53 6th
5th 213 Tobi Edwards   15:21.85 +0:20.09 1:41.34 1:41.34 4th 2:25.29 2:25.29 13th 7:08.89 7:08.89 4th 4:06.33 4:06.33 10th
6th 214 William Swindles   15:22.31 +0:20.55 1:43.36 1:43.36 10th 2:20.65 2:20.65 9th 7:23.13 7:23.13 11th 3:55.17 3:55.17 1st
7th 215 Nicholas Nelson   15:24.12 +0:22.36 1:41.42 1:41.42 6th 2:17.30 2:17.30 5th 7:23.80 7:23.80 13th 4:01.60 4:01.60 5th
8th 212 Logan Sullivan   15:25.12 +0:23.36 1:39.62 1:39.62 2nd= 2:25.94 2:25.94 15th 7:18.38 7:18.38 9th 4:01.18 4:01.18 4th
9th 211 Tristan Ardetti   15:29.72 +0:27.96 1:42.17 1:42.17 8th 2:16.50 2:16.50 3rd 7:23.57 7:23.57 12th 4:07.48 4:07.48 11th
10th 242 Lawson Herbert   15:29.77 +0:28.01 1:42.47 1:42.47 9th 2:16.38 2:16.38 2nd 7:18.33 7:18.33 8th 4:12.59 4:12.59 15th
11th 218 Liam Rogers   15:31.21 +0:29.45 1:46.39 1:46.39 14th 2:20.80 2:20.80 10th 7:15.58 7:15.58 7th 4:08.44 4:08.44 13th
12th 209 Lachie O'Neill   15:33.06 +0:31.30 1:50.14 1:50.14 18th 2:22.48 2:22.48 12th 7:14.39 7:14.39 6th 4:06.05 4:06.05 9th
13th 221 Elliot Pavlides   15:33.55 +0:31.79 1:41.71 1:41.71 7th 2:18.68 2:18.68 6th 7:25.41 7:25.41 14th 4:07.75 4:07.75 12th
14th 216 Max Webb   15:41.98 +0:40.22 1:45.09 1:45.09 13th 2:19.91 2:19.91 8th 7:31.25 7:31.25 16th 4:05.73 4:05.73 8th
15th 228 Declan King   15:51.10 +0:49.34 1:48.42 1:48.42 17th 2:22.05 2:22.05 11th 7:18.69 7:18.69 10th 4:21.94 4:21.94 20th
16th 235 Dylan Fitzgerald   16:11.47 +1:09.71 1:47.42 1:47.42 15th 2:33.11 2:33.11 19th 7:36.46 7:36.46 18th 4:14.48 4:14.48 16th
17th 223 Flynn Bruce   16:15.57 +1:13.81 2:04.81 2:04.81 26th 2:35.49 2:35.49 22nd 7:26.08 7:26.08 15th 4:09.19 4:09.19 14th
18th 227 Jethro Leedman   16:17.52 +1:15.76 1:51.81 1:51.81 21st 2:33.57 2:33.57 20th 7:35.46 7:35.46 17th 4:16.68 4:16.68 18th
19th 219 Jack Andrews   16:19.74 +1:17.98 1:43.75 1:43.75 11th 2:32.12 2:32.12 17th 7:48.61 7:48.61 21st 4:15.26 4:15.26 17th
20th 220 Nate de Nooyer   16:31.99 +1:30.23 1:51.54 1:51.54 20th 2:32.54 2:32.54 18th 7:49.33 7:49.33 22nd 4:18.58 4:18.58 19th
21st 187 Morgan Staveley   16:46.22 +1:44.46 1:54.59 1:54.59 25th 2:37.00 2:37.00 23rd 7:45.33 7:45.33 20th 4:29.30 4:29.30 22nd
22nd 232 Corey Jopson   17:20.77 +2:19.01 1:54.54 1:54.54 24th 2:47.73 2:47.73 26th 7:49.94 7:49.94 23rd 4:48.56 4:48.56 29th
23rd 234 Oliver Heck   17:28.26 +2:26.50 1:50.46 1:50.46 19th 3:07.37 3:07.37 31st 8:00.48 8:00.48 25th 4:29.95 4:29.95 23rd
24th 229 Harry Power   17:33.23 +2:31.47 1:54.44 1:54.44 23rd 2:41.66 2:41.66 24th 8:16.91 8:16.91 27th 4:40.22 4:40.22 26th
25th 263 Blair Colthup   17:38.38 +2:36.62 1:45.07 1:45.07 12th 2:34.33 2:34.33 21st 8:43.18 8:43.18 29th 4:35.80 4:35.80 24th
26th 243 Tom Ford   17:41.53 +2:39.77 2:06.51 2:06.51 27th 2:25.45 2:25.45 14th 7:39.19 7:39.19 19th 5:30.38 5:30.38 34th
27th 226 Isaac Bennett   18:12.40 +3:10.64 2:17.82 2:17.82 31st 2:56.24 2:56.24 27th 8:16.14 8:16.14 26th 4:42.20 4:42.20 27th
28th 237 Zac Blake   18:19.32 +3:17.56 2:56.40 2:56.40 36th 2:58.11 2:58.11 30th 7:56.88 7:56.88 24th 4:27.93 4:27.93 21st
29th 233 Lachlan Gross   18:24.06 +3:22.30 2:15.83 2:15.83 30th 2:43.16 2:43.16 25th 8:47.16 8:47.16 30th 4:37.91 4:37.91 25th
30th 225 Doug Chapman   18:28.18 +3:26.42 2:21.64 2:21.64 32nd 2:57.94 2:57.94 29th 8:22.09 8:22.09 28th 4:46.51 4:46.51 28th
31st 241 Lachlan Doran   18:42.26 +3:40.50 2:06.72 2:06.72 28th 2:56.84 2:56.84 28th 8:47.69 8:47.69 31st 4:51.01 4:51.01 30th
32nd 239 Hayden Rogers   20:23.28 +5:21.52 2:22.55 2:22.55 33rd 3:21.74 3:21.74 33rd 9:16.57 9:16.57 33rd 5:22.42 5:22.42 33rd
33rd 230 Andrew Cleland   20:24.17 +5:22.41 2:24.70 2:24.70 34th 3:11.25 3:11.25 32nd 9:44.62 9:44.62 34th 5:03.60 5:03.60 32nd
34th 231 Harrison Bau   24:42.79 +9:41.03 2:09.44 2:09.44 29th 8:49.97 8:49.97 34th 8:51.41 8:51.41 32nd 4:51.97 4:51.97 31st
  240 Euan Noble   DNF   2:31.60 2:31.60 35th                  
  222 Luke Carr   DNF   1:53.42 1:53.42 22nd                  

Under 15 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 207 Rachelle Dodds   17:20.17   1:59.05 1:59.05 1st 3:02.72 3:02.72 2nd 7:47.23 7:47.23 1st 4:31.17 4:31.17 1st
2nd 208 Deborah Dodds   19:23.72 +2:03.55 2:13.59 2:13.59 2nd 2:55.92 2:55.92 1st 8:54.56 8:54.56 2nd 5:19.65 5:19.65 2nd

50+ Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 197 Philip Craft   21:41.80   1:39.86 1:39.86 1st 2:07.75 2:07.75 1st 4:22.56 4:22.56 1st 2:46.06 2:46.06 2nd 6:53.20 6:53.20 1st 3:52.37 3:52.37 1st
2nd 205 David James   22:12.13 +0:30.33 1:40.38 1:40.38 2nd 2:09.18 2:09.18 2nd 4:35.33 4:35.33 2nd 2:48.90 2:48.90 3rd 7:01.87 7:01.87 3rd 3:56.47 3:56.47 3rd
3rd 196 Craig Isaacs   22:19.43 +0:37.63 1:43.98 1:43.98 3rd 2:16.34 2:16.34 3rd 4:41.48 4:41.48 3rd 2:45.37 2:45.37 1st 6:56.06 6:56.06 2nd 3:56.20 3:56.20 2nd
4th 198 Scott Morris   23:19.01 +1:37.21 1:45.67 1:45.67 4th 2:23.02 2:23.02 4th 4:59.25 4:59.25 4th 2:57.71 2:57.71 4th 7:08.81 7:08.81 4th 4:04.55 4:04.55 4th
5th 194 Stephen Baltzer   25:16.52 +3:34.72 1:55.32 1:55.32 6th 2:31.72 2:31.72 5th 5:32.62 5:32.62 5th 3:15.55 3:15.55 7th 7:42.22 7:42.22 5th 4:19.09 4:19.09 5th
6th 199 Adrian Nelson   26:14.39 +4:32.59 2:09.58 2:09.58 8th 2:48.25 2:48.25 7th 5:43.23 5:43.23 6th 3:09.12 3:09.12 5th 8:02.20 8:02.20 7th 4:22.01 4:22.01 6th
7th 206 Craig Aves   26:28.32 +4:46.52 2:04.52 2:04.52 7th 2:41.45 2:41.45 6th 6:10.54 6:10.54 7th 3:11.65 3:11.65 6th 7:54.06 7:54.06 6th 4:26.10 4:26.10 7th
  200 Andrew Shaw   DNF   1:47.15 1:47.15 5th                              
  201 Rick Hume   DNF   3:38.98 3:38.98 9th 4:05.29 4:05.29 8th                        

50+ Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 193 Jane McDonald   26:30.00   2:05.30 2:05.30 1st 2:47.37 2:47.37 1st 5:38.43 5:38.43 1st 3:19.28 3:19.28 1st 8:01.14 8:01.14 1st 4:38.48 4:38.48 1st
2nd 195 Alison Forbes   30:40.36 +4:10.36 2:14.98 2:14.98 2nd 2:57.91 2:57.91 2nd 7:18.11 7:18.11 2nd 3:33.23 3:33.23 2nd 9:51.92 9:51.92 2nd 4:44.21 4:44.21 2nd

Elite Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 6 Ryan Leutton   18:18.31   1:21.61 1:21.61 1st 1:46.41 1:46.41 1st 3:39.73 3:39.73 1st 2:26.30 2:26.30 1st 5:45.60 5:45.60 2nd 3:18.66 3:18.66 2nd
2nd 25 Ben Forbes   18:23.18 +0:04.87 1:21.81 1:21.81 2nd 1:47.20 1:47.20 2nd 3:50.41 3:50.41 3rd 2:26.78 2:26.78 2nd 5:38.79 5:38.79 1st 3:18.19 3:18.19 1st
3rd 7 Mitchell Codner   18:42.91 +0:24.60 1:22.92 1:22.92 3rd 1:47.34 1:47.34 3rd 3:52.02 3:52.02 4th 2:29.67 2:29.67 4th 5:48.98 5:48.98 3rd 3:21.98 3:21.98 3rd
4th 262 Stuart Cali   18:48.96 +0:30.65 1:25.75 1:25.75 5th 1:47.66 1:47.66 4th 3:49.49 3:49.49 2nd 2:28.39 2:28.39 3rd 5:54.73 5:54.73 4th 3:22.94 3:22.94 4th
5th 9 Daniel Hallam   19:11.46 +0:53.15 1:27.01 1:27.01 7th 1:49.65 1:49.65 6th 3:54.28 3:54.28 5th 2:31.71 2:31.71 6th 5:59.26 5:59.26 6th 3:29.55 3:29.55 6th
6th 8 Hayden Wright   19:12.99 +0:54.68 1:27.99 1:27.99 10th 1:51.22 1:51.22 7th 4:00.09 4:00.09 9th 2:33.00 2:33.00 8th 5:55.70 5:55.70 5th 3:24.99 3:24.99 5th
7th 12 Harrison Reibelt   19:28.39 +1:10.08 1:27.02 1:27.02 8th 1:52.63 1:52.63 8th 3:57.46 3:57.46 6th 2:35.17 2:35.17 10th 6:00.24 6:00.24 8th 3:35.87 3:35.87 14th
8th 11 Aden de Jager   19:28.78 +1:10.47 1:28.80 1:28.80 12th 1:49.18 1:49.18 5th 3:57.93 3:57.93 7th 2:43.50 2:43.50 23rd 5:59.74 5:59.74 7th 3:29.63 3:29.63 7th
9th 13 Levi Van Pan Huis   19:40.06 +1:21.75 1:30.41 1:30.41 15th 1:54.77 1:54.77 11th 4:05.82 4:05.82 14th 2:35.45 2:35.45 11th 6:03.93 6:03.93 9th 3:29.68 3:29.68 8th
10th 14 Jayme Dawson   19:42.80 +1:24.49 1:28.47 1:28.47 11th 1:57.18 1:57.18 15th 4:03.97 4:03.97 11th 2:31.16 2:31.16 5th 6:09.99 6:09.99 11th 3:32.03 3:32.03 11th
11th 15 Hayden Bristow   19:43.89 +1:25.58 1:27.11 1:27.11 9th 1:55.69 1:55.69 14th 4:05.20 4:05.20 12th 2:34.83 2:34.83 9th 6:10.32 6:10.32 12th 3:30.74 3:30.74 10th
12th 10 Scott Treeby   19:46.91 +1:28.60 1:37.60 1:37.60 26th 1:54.22 1:54.22 10th 4:03.13 4:03.13 10th 2:32.87 2:32.87 7th 6:07.03 6:07.03 10th 3:32.06 3:32.06 12th
13th 18 Brendan Perks   19:54.87 +1:36.56 1:31.19 1:31.19 16th 1:59.48 1:59.48 17th 4:05.53 4:05.53 13th 2:37.14 2:37.14 12th 6:11.37 6:11.37 13th 3:30.16 3:30.16 9th
14th 31 Sam Fraser   20:04.98 +1:46.67 1:25.58 1:25.58 4th 1:55.40 1:55.40 12th 3:58.04 3:58.04 8th 2:39.15 2:39.15 16th 6:26.83 6:26.83 16th 3:39.98 3:39.98 17th
15th 27 Sean Campbell   20:07.74 +1:49.43 1:26.96 1:26.96 6th 1:52.71 1:52.71 9th 4:08.63 4:08.63 18th 2:39.11 2:39.11 15th 6:20.62 6:20.62 14th 3:39.71 3:39.71 15th
16th 260 Dan Farren   20:20.15 +2:01.84 1:29.50 1:29.50 14th 1:57.41 1:57.41 16th 4:08.70 4:08.70 19th 2:39.02 2:39.02 14th 6:30.31 6:30.31 19th 3:35.21 3:35.21 13th
17th 23 Scott Mason   20:26.34 +2:08.03 1:32.04 1:32.04 21st 1:55.64 1:55.64 13th 4:10.28 4:10.28 21st 2:39.81 2:39.81 21st 6:28.43 6:28.43 17th 3:40.14 3:40.14 18th
18th 28 Joshua Howes   20:33.22 +2:14.91 1:31.76 1:31.76 19th 2:02.62 2:02.62 18th 4:08.08 4:08.08 17th 2:39.72 2:39.72 20th 6:29.93 6:29.93 18th 3:41.11 3:41.11 19th
19th 17 Chris Dalziel   20:35.64 +2:17.33 1:32.63 1:32.63 22nd 2:04.00 2:04.00 20th 4:17.03 4:17.03 25th 2:38.61 2:38.61 13th 6:23.47 6:23.47 15th 3:39.90 3:39.90 16th
20th 16 Denzil Lincoln   20:43.24 +2:24.93 1:31.98 1:31.98 20th 2:03.07 2:03.07 19th 4:09.65 4:09.65 20th 2:39.26 2:39.26 18th 6:37.01 6:37.01 21st 3:42.27 3:42.27 20th
21st 22 Jamie Borg   21:03.66 +2:45.35 1:47.57 1:47.57 27th 2:04.95 2:04.95 22nd 4:06.56 4:06.56 16th 2:39.20 2:39.20 17th 6:39.23 6:39.23 22nd 3:46.15 3:46.15 22nd
22nd 20 Phillip Adams   21:08.94 +2:50.63 1:31.57 1:31.57 18th 2:04.52 2:04.52 21st 4:14.91 4:14.91 23rd 2:44.87 2:44.87 26th 6:45.05 6:45.05 24th 3:48.02 3:48.02 23rd=
23rd 29 Luke Radley   21:12.43 +2:54.12 1:31.41 1:31.41 17th 2:36.42 2:36.42 26th 4:05.83 4:05.83 15th 2:39.82 2:39.82 22nd 6:30.93 6:30.93 20th 3:48.02 3:48.02 23rd=
24th 21 Daniel Neumann   21:13.43 +2:55.12 1:33.64 1:33.64 24th 2:17.35 2:17.35 25th 4:11.75 4:11.75 22nd 2:39.35 2:39.35 19th 6:39.63 6:39.63 23rd 3:51.71 3:51.71 25th
25th 30 Pete Shellshear   21:30.63 +3:12.32 1:33.21 1:33.21 23rd 2:11.21 2:11.21 24th 4:16.68 4:16.68 24th 2:43.61 2:43.61 24th 7:02.01 7:02.01 25th 3:43.91 3:43.91 21st
26th 24 Chris O'Dowd   23:33.69 +5:15.38 1:36.49 1:36.49 25th 2:09.36 2:09.36 23rd 4:26.84 4:26.84 26th 2:44.39 2:44.39 25th 7:06.61 7:06.61 26th 5:30.00 5:30.00 26th
  265 Cody Mamahon   DNF   1:29.02 1:29.02 13th 3:25.62 3:25.62 27th                        

Elite Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 1 Laura Craft   20:52.10   1:36.13 1:36.13 1st 2:03.11 2:03.11 1st 4:14.80 4:14.80 1st 2:41.93 2:41.93 1st 6:30.91 6:30.91 1st 3:45.22 3:45.22 1st
2nd 2 Jessica Hoskin   21:43.25 +0:51.15 1:38.61 1:38.61 2nd 2:06.18 2:06.18 2nd 4:36.24 4:36.24 2nd 2:51.20 2:51.20 2nd 6:37.66 6:37.66 2nd 3:53.36 3:53.36 2nd
3rd 3 Annelie Marquardt   23:40.46 +2:48.36 1:50.10 1:50.10 3rd 2:27.73 2:27.73 3rd 4:57.69 4:57.69 3rd 2:57.60 2:57.60 3rd 7:16.03 7:16.03 3rd 4:11.31 4:11.31 3rd
4th 5 Cassie Abell   24:58.59 +4:06.49 1:53.76 1:53.76 5th 2:33.54 2:33.54 5th 5:13.16 5:13.16 4th 3:12.20 3:12.20 5th 7:42.99 7:42.99 4th 4:22.94 4:22.94 4th
5th 4 Angela Gillham   26:04.28 +5:12.18 1:52.32 1:52.32 4th 2:33.29 2:33.29 4th 6:07.01 6:07.01 5th 3:11.47 3:11.47 4th 7:50.24 7:50.24 5th 4:29.95 4:29.95 5th

Expert Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 52 Cameron Carlile   20:15.70   1:31.82 1:31.82 6th 1:57.75 1:57.75 2nd 4:10.98 4:10.98 2nd 2:38.20 2:38.20 2nd 6:21.34 6:21.34 2nd 3:35.61 3:35.61 1st
2nd 58 Jack Galvin   20:18.89 +0:03.19 1:30.60 1:30.60 2nd 1:56.51 1:56.51 1st 4:09.16 4:09.16 1st 2:39.84 2:39.84 3rd 6:20.05 6:20.05 1st 3:42.73 3:42.73 3rd
3rd 53 Ehren Keidel   20:50.26 +0:34.56 1:30.81 1:30.81 3rd 2:01.61 2:01.61 3rd 4:22.66 4:22.66 10th 2:37.95 2:37.95 1st 6:33.53 6:33.53 4th 3:43.70 3:43.70 4th
4th 33 Jake Evans   20:53.64 +0:37.94 1:35.43 1:35.43 9th 2:04.13 2:04.13 5th 4:23.02 4:23.02 11th 2:41.46 2:41.46 6th 6:29.35 6:29.35 3rd 3:40.25 3:40.25 2nd
5th 51 Dale Lumsden   21:11.05 +0:55.35 1:31.33 1:31.33 4th 2:05.73 2:05.73 8th 4:14.56 4:14.56 3rd 2:43.31 2:43.31 8th 6:49.59 6:49.59 15th 3:46.53 3:46.53 6th
6th 38 Matt Donnelly   21:11.52 +0:55.82 1:31.47 1:31.47 5th 2:05.51 2:05.51 7th 4:16.28 4:16.28 5th 2:46.25 2:46.25 11th 6:41.80 6:41.80 9th 3:50.21 3:50.21 10th
7th 45 Kasper Jaeger   21:23.32 +1:07.62 1:38.03 1:38.03 12th 2:10.18 2:10.18 11th 4:20.15 4:20.15 7th 2:46.01 2:46.01 10th 6:40.17 6:40.17 8th 3:48.78 3:48.78 8th
8th 54 Johnny Beck   21:24.60 +1:08.90 1:36.75 1:36.75 11th 2:07.07 2:07.07 9th 4:24.54 4:24.54 12th 2:43.05 2:43.05 7th 6:43.99 6:43.99 12th 3:49.20 3:49.20 9th
9th 35 Sam Shillingford   21:31.00 +1:15.30 1:29.54 1:29.54 1st 2:29.49 2:29.49 21st 4:15.61 4:15.61 4th 2:40.81 2:40.81 5th 6:44.75 6:44.75 13th 3:50.80 3:50.80 12th
10th 37 Tim Penberthy   21:33.18 +1:17.48 1:39.55 1:39.55 13th 2:08.29 2:08.29 10th 4:22.15 4:22.15 9th 2:47.90 2:47.90 14th 6:46.56 6:46.56 14th 3:48.73 3:48.73 7th
11th 41 Robbie Peacock   21:37.22 +1:21.52 1:39.79 1:39.79 14th 2:11.28 2:11.28 12th 4:31.08 4:31.08 15th 2:40.57 2:40.57 4th 6:42.12 6:42.12 10th 3:52.38 3:52.38 15th
12th 55 Callum Kingston   21:47.27 +1:31.57 1:39.95 1:39.95 16th 2:29.90 2:29.90 22nd 4:25.69 4:25.69 14th 2:45.57 2:45.57 9th 6:35.49 6:35.49 5th 3:50.67 3:50.67 11th
13th 39 Matthew Evans   21:53.13 +1:37.43 1:40.63 1:40.63 17th 2:14.79 2:14.79 14th 4:34.76 4:34.76 17th 2:49.56 2:49.56 16th 6:39.95 6:39.95 7th 3:53.44 3:53.44 16th
14th 46 Darcy Jones   21:54.84 +1:39.14 1:35.07 1:35.07 8th 2:02.21 2:02.21 4th 4:25.48 4:25.48 13th 2:46.35 2:46.35 12th 7:06.50 7:06.50 19th 3:59.23 3:59.23 19th
15th 36 Owen Clark   21:59.74 +1:44.04 1:34.60 1:34.60 7th 2:19.91 2:19.91 17th 4:20.29 4:20.29 8th 2:47.76 2:47.76 13th 7:04.95 7:04.95 17th 3:52.23 3:52.23 14th
16th 40 Nicholas Burton   22:02.15 +1:46.45 1:44.21 1:44.21 18th 2:19.02 2:19.02 16th 4:33.75 4:33.75 16th 2:51.07 2:51.07 18th 6:43.14 6:43.14 11th 3:50.96 3:50.96 13th
17th 42 Drew Crawley   22:32.19 +2:16.49 1:39.88 1:39.88 15th 2:24.96 2:24.96 19th 4:36.30 4:36.30 18th 2:50.49 2:50.49 17th 7:06.32 7:06.32 18th 3:54.24 3:54.24 17th
18th 57 Jason Rutter   22:42.73 +2:27.03 1:46.89 1:46.89 21st 2:21.15 2:21.15 18th 4:47.39 4:47.39 19th 2:49.22 2:49.22 15th 7:02.12 7:02.12 16th 3:55.96 3:55.96 18th
19th 44 Phillip Dickenson   23:05.48 +2:49.78 1:57.18 1:57.18 24th 2:12.76 2:12.76 13th 4:50.29 4:50.29 20th 3:07.40 3:07.40 21st 7:13.86 7:13.86 20th 3:43.99 3:43.99 5th
20th 43 Doohan Quinn   23:40.84 +3:25.14 1:44.67 1:44.67 20th 2:17.37 2:17.37 15th 5:00.86 5:00.86 21st 2:59.84 2:59.84 19th 7:28.26 7:28.26 21st 4:09.84 4:09.84 20th
21st 50 Coen Lane   25:22.58 +5:06.88 1:55.42 1:55.42 23rd 2:46.21 2:46.21 23rd 5:04.72 5:04.72 22nd 3:14.36 3:14.36 23rd 8:00.22 8:00.22 23rd 4:21.65 4:21.65 22nd
22nd 56 Simon Porter   27:38.16 +7:22.46 1:49.57 1:49.57 22nd 4:27.56 4:27.56 24th 5:59.14 5:59.14 23rd 3:07.74 3:07.74 22nd 7:53.77 7:53.77 22nd 4:20.38 4:20.38 21st
  34 Lachie Stevens   DNF   1:36.27 1:36.27 10th 2:05.36 2:05.36 6th 4:17.91 4:17.91 6th       6:35.81 6:35.81 6th      
  261 Owen Semple   DNF   1:44.34 1:44.34 19th 2:28.90 2:28.90 20th 10:59.38 10:59.38 24th 3:06.53 3:06.53 20th            

Expert Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 32 Cherie Hallam   26:49.58   2:05.28 2:05.28 1st 2:56.96 2:56.96 1st 5:32.00 5:32.00 1st 3:19.31 3:19.31 1st 8:25.19 8:25.19 1st 4:30.84 4:30.84 1st

Masters 1/2 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 84 Bobby Blinco   19:34.10   1:28.83 1:28.83 2nd 1:56.01 1:56.01 2nd 4:03.84 4:03.84 2nd 2:32.06 2:32.06 1st 6:04.03 6:04.03 1st 3:29.33 3:29.33 1st
2nd 259 Goncalo da Silva   19:56.82 +0:22.72 1:27.05 1:27.05 1st 1:58.55 1:58.55 5th 4:02.88 4:02.88 1st 2:36.24 2:36.24 4th 6:22.35 6:22.35 2nd 3:29.75 3:29.75 2nd
3rd 114 Paul Moore   20:11.66 +0:37.56 1:32.50 1:32.50 7th 1:55.88 1:55.88 1st 4:04.25 4:04.25 3rd 2:37.29 2:37.29 6th 6:22.63 6:22.63 3rd 3:39.11 3:39.11 6th
4th 87 Shane Finnerty   20:25.73 +0:51.63 1:32.16 1:32.16 6th 2:03.30 2:03.30 11th 4:14.25 4:14.25 7th 2:36.26 2:36.26 5th 6:23.53 6:23.53 4th 3:36.23 3:36.23 3rd
5th 108 Matt Carruthers   20:30.33 +0:56.23 1:30.62 1:30.62 3rd 2:00.28 2:00.28 7th 4:14.07 4:14.07 6th 2:34.84 2:34.84 3rd 6:30.46 6:30.46 11th 3:40.06 3:40.06 7th
6th 86 David Hanson   20:35.76 +1:01.66 1:32.03 1:32.03 5th 1:59.47 1:59.47 6th 4:15.28 4:15.28 9th 2:41.46 2:41.46 11th 6:28.50 6:28.50 8th 3:39.02 3:39.02 5th
7th 85 Luke Van Maanenberg   20:37.68 +1:03.58 1:32.96 1:32.96 9th 1:58.49 1:58.49 4th 4:15.61 4:15.61 10th 2:40.95 2:40.95 10th 6:28.88 6:28.88 9th 3:40.79 3:40.79 8th
8th 88 Jimmy Dawson   20:55.08 +1:20.98 1:38.74 1:38.74 19th 2:09.45 2:09.45 20th 4:19.17 4:19.17 11th 2:44.34 2:44.34 18th 6:25.20 6:25.20 5th 3:38.18 3:38.18 4th
9th 110 Stuart Wood   20:56.85 +1:22.75 1:31.98 1:31.98 4th 2:04.76 2:04.76 13th 4:13.10 4:13.10 5th 2:33.57 2:33.57 2nd 6:29.27 6:29.27 10th 4:04.17 4:04.17 32nd
10th 91 David Wilkinson   20:59.74 +1:25.64 1:34.42 1:34.42 13th 1:57.75 1:57.75 3rd 4:21.28 4:21.28 13th 2:38.95 2:38.95 8th 6:40.94 6:40.94 16th 3:46.40 3:46.40 14th
11th 264 Daniel Raciti   21:00.07 +1:25.97 1:33.27 1:33.27 10th 2:03.01 2:03.01 10th 4:08.48 4:08.48 4th 2:38.35 2:38.35 7th 6:49.24 6:49.24 18th 3:47.72 3:47.72 18th
12th 89 Jamie O'brien   21:04.72 +1:30.62 1:33.95 1:33.95 12th 2:05.67 2:05.67 16th 4:26.86 4:26.86 17th 2:42.04 2:42.04 12th 6:28.20 6:28.20 7th 3:48.00 3:48.00 19th
13th 49 Mathew Brun   21:17.79 +1:43.69 1:41.26 1:41.26 27th 2:08.98 2:08.98 19th 4:30.34 4:30.34 22nd 2:40.28 2:40.28 9th 6:35.53 6:35.53 14th 3:41.40 3:41.40 9th
14th 105 Danny Smith   21:18.35 +1:44.25 1:39.02 1:39.02 21st 2:04.53 2:04.53 12th 4:29.02 4:29.02 21st 2:44.85 2:44.85 20th 6:35.88 6:35.88 15th 3:45.05 3:45.05 11th
15th 93 Leon Torrisi   21:21.42 +1:47.32 1:40.58 1:40.58 25th 2:23.08 2:23.08 32nd 4:19.57 4:19.57 12th 2:42.43 2:42.43 14th 6:28.08 6:28.08 6th 3:47.68 3:47.68 17th
16th 90 Aaron Cairns   21:28.40 +1:54.30 1:38.23 1:38.23 17th 2:05.00 2:05.00 14th 4:21.55 4:21.55 14th 2:47.33 2:47.33 23rd 6:50.16 6:50.16 19th 3:46.13 3:46.13 13th
17th 47 Allan Todeschini   21:28.51 +1:54.41 1:38.93 1:38.93 20th 2:15.74 2:15.74 26th 4:27.50 4:27.50 18th 2:42.08 2:42.08 13th 6:34.10 6:34.10 13th 3:50.16 3:50.16 21st
18th 94 Nick Dark   21:29.02 +1:54.92 1:41.51 1:41.51 28th 2:08.13 2:08.13 17th 4:32.36 4:32.36 25th 2:46.44 2:46.44 21st 6:33.27 6:33.27 12th 3:47.31 3:47.31 15th
19th 116 Matthew Leese   21:32.56 +1:58.46 1:35.55 1:35.55 14th 2:05.25 2:05.25 15th 4:15.26 4:15.26 8th 2:43.82 2:43.82 17th 6:58.85 6:58.85 24th 3:53.83 3:53.83 23rd
20th 92 John Wallace   21:35.69 +2:01.59 1:36.03 1:36.03 15th 2:01.58 2:01.58 8th 4:28.33 4:28.33 19th 2:58.06 2:58.06 32nd 6:44.05 6:44.05 17th 3:47.64 3:47.64 16th
21st 113 Nathan Lovell   21:50.33 +2:16.23 1:42.28 1:42.28 29th 2:14.16 2:14.16 24th 4:30.63 4:30.63 23rd 2:43.05 2:43.05 15th 6:50.88 6:50.88 21st 3:49.33 3:49.33 20th
22nd 97 Sam Butler   21:56.69 +2:22.59 1:36.31 1:36.31 16th 2:17.46 2:17.46 29th 4:23.88 4:23.88 16th 2:43.51 2:43.51 16th 7:01.29 7:01.29 26th 3:54.24 3:54.24 24th
23rd 101 Joshua Bosschieter   21:59.07 +2:24.97 1:39.78 1:39.78 23rd 2:12.23 2:12.23 22nd 4:33.70 4:33.70 26th 2:52.07 2:52.07 27th 6:56.02 6:56.02 23rd 3:45.27 3:45.27 12th
24th 106 Sam Driscoll   22:10.20 +2:36.10 1:39.53 1:39.53 22nd 2:22.28 2:22.28 31st 4:32.11 4:32.11 24th 2:48.19 2:48.19 25th 6:50.24 6:50.24 20th 3:57.85 3:57.85 25th
25th 95 Timothy Kelly   22:30.55 +2:56.45 1:43.42 1:43.42 30th 2:15.23 2:15.23 25th 4:34.80 4:34.80 28th 2:50.97 2:50.97 26th 7:04.68 7:04.68 27th 4:01.45 4:01.45 31st
26th 26 Frank Hall   22:34.92 +3:00.82 1:33.54 1:33.54 11th 2:08.49 2:08.49 18th 4:34.23 4:34.23 27th 2:55.19 2:55.19 29th 7:25.13 7:25.13 31st 3:58.34 3:58.34 26th
27th 48 Joseph Millican   22:45.98 +3:11.88 1:40.55 1:40.55 24th 2:16.31 2:16.31 27th 4:36.71 4:36.71 29th 2:53.77 2:53.77 28th 7:17.21 7:17.21 30th 4:01.43 4:01.43 30th
28th 109 Mal Campbell   22:52.35 +3:18.25 1:38.24 1:38.24 18th 2:11.40 2:11.40 21st 4:28.50 4:28.50 20th 2:47.07 2:47.07 22nd 7:47.37 7:47.37 35th 3:59.77 3:59.77 29th
29th 98 Grant Turner   22:55.18 +3:21.08 1:40.63 1:40.63 26th 2:13.85 2:13.85 23rd 4:40.05 4:40.05 31st 2:55.38 2:55.38 30th 7:12.91 7:12.91 29th 4:12.36 4:12.36 33rd
30th 96 Rowan Green   22:56.62 +3:22.52 1:43.45 1:43.45 31st 3:07.30 3:07.30 36th 4:37.27 4:37.27 30th 2:44.35 2:44.35 19th 6:52.79 6:52.79 22nd 3:51.46 3:51.46 22nd
31st 112 Ben Cox   22:58.22 +3:24.12 1:48.79 1:48.79 32nd 2:16.57 2:16.57 28th 4:52.37 4:52.37 32nd 3:01.86 3:01.86 35th 7:00.12 7:00.12 25th 3:58.51 3:58.51 27th
32nd 111 John Dollisson   23:40.29 +4:06.19 2:22.76 2:22.76 36th 2:18.03 2:18.03 30th 4:55.31 4:55.31 33rd 2:59.25 2:59.25 33rd 7:06.33 7:06.33 28th 3:58.61 3:58.61 28th
33rd 118 Nathaniel Leese   24:05.90 +4:31.80 1:53.79 1:53.79 35th 2:26.65 2:26.65 33rd 4:57.35 4:57.35 35th 2:56.97 2:56.97 31st 7:36.07 7:36.07 33rd 4:15.07 4:15.07 34th
34th 117 James Hollonds   24:09.30 +4:35.20 1:32.71 1:32.71 8th 2:02.61 2:02.61 9th 4:23.30 4:23.30 15th 2:47.37 2:47.37 24th 9:39.86 9:39.86 36th 3:43.45 3:43.45 10th
35th 115 Michael Branch   24:32.37 +4:58.27 1:51.35 1:51.35 33rd 2:38.54 2:38.54 35th 4:56.14 4:56.14 34th 3:11.85 3:11.85 36th 7:36.97 7:36.97 34th 4:17.52 4:17.52 35th
36th 107 Kerrin Bassett   24:49.75 +5:15.65 1:53.62 1:53.62 34th 2:31.53 2:31.53 34th 5:11.41 5:11.41 36th 3:00.52 3:00.52 34th 7:29.33 7:29.33 32nd 4:43.34 4:43.34 36th

Masters 1/2 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 257 Leela Hancox   26:37.11   2:45.10 2:45.10 1st 3:01.73 3:01.73 1st 5:47.86 5:47.86 1st 3:10.74 3:10.74 1st 7:26.43 7:26.43 1st 4:25.25 4:25.25 1st

Masters 3/4 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 124 Greg Palmer   19:24.39   1:27.78 1:27.78 1st 1:51.77 1:51.77 1st 4:01.02 4:01.02 1st 2:32.49 2:32.49 1st 6:00.96 6:00.96 1st 3:30.37 3:30.37 1st
2nd 125 Michael Ronning   19:42.87 +0:18.48 1:28.58 1:28.58 2nd 1:55.46 1:55.46 2nd 4:01.31 4:01.31 2nd 2:35.98 2:35.98 2nd 6:10.83 6:10.83 2nd 3:30.71 3:30.71 2nd
3rd 203 Glen Pedley   20:18.15 +0:53.76 1:28.78 1:28.78 3rd 2:00.57 2:00.57 4th 4:13.19 4:13.19 5th 2:38.76 2:38.76 5th 6:18.58 6:18.58 3rd 3:38.27 3:38.27 4th
4th 126 Steven Butler   20:18.24 +0:53.85 1:31.05 1:31.05 4th 1:56.05 1:56.05 3rd 4:10.13 4:10.13 4th 2:37.51 2:37.51 3rd 6:22.43 6:22.43 5th 3:41.07 3:41.07 6th
5th 142 Garry Wellman   20:22.65 +0:58.26 1:33.76 1:33.76 6th 2:04.62 2:04.62 9th 4:09.41 4:09.41 3rd 2:38.40 2:38.40 4th 6:22.29 6:22.29 4th 3:34.17 3:34.17 3rd
6th 100 Dan Raby   20:47.68 +1:23.29 1:37.24 1:37.24 11th 2:07.70 2:07.70 10th 4:20.32 4:20.32 10th 2:38.82 2:38.82 6th 6:23.01 6:23.01 7th 3:40.59 3:40.59 5th
7th 144 Jason Alman   20:49.81 +1:25.42 1:36.18 1:36.18 8th 2:03.79 2:03.79 7th 4:15.78 4:15.78 7th 2:41.72 2:41.72 8th 6:29.59 6:29.59 9th 3:42.75 3:42.75 8th
8th 127 Michael Hayhoe   20:54.77 +1:30.38 1:32.99 1:32.99 5th 2:08.93 2:08.93 11th 4:15.40 4:15.40 6th 2:42.96 2:42.96 10th 6:28.06 6:28.06 8th 3:46.43 3:46.43 11th
9th 271 Chris Maierhofer   21:05.03 +1:40.64 1:37.17 1:37.17 10th 2:11.08 2:11.08 12th 4:27.29 4:27.29 13th 2:43.80 2:43.80 12th 6:22.51 6:22.51 6th 3:43.18 3:43.18 9th
10th 269 Justin Thomas   21:21.40 +1:57.01 1:34.93 1:34.93 7th 2:25.24 2:25.24 25th 4:21.08 4:21.08 11th 2:43.70 2:43.70 11th 6:34.29 6:34.29 10th 3:42.16 3:42.16 7th
11th 204 Travis Whitmore   21:29.32 +2:04.93 1:38.14 1:38.14 13th 2:01.62 2:01.62 6th 4:19.20 4:19.20 9th 2:42.40 2:42.40 9th 6:54.19 6:54.19 16th 3:53.77 3:53.77 15th
12th 104 Damo Liddy   21:32.54 +2:08.15 1:38.15 1:38.15 14th 2:12.20 2:12.20 13th 4:16.07 4:16.07 8th 2:40.54 2:40.54 7th 7:01.91 7:01.91 17th 3:43.67 3:43.67 10th
13th 128 Ashley Fraser   21:37.08 +2:12.69 1:36.92 1:36.92 9th 2:01.10 2:01.10 5th 4:29.44 4:29.44 15th 2:51.76 2:51.76 16th 6:43.68 6:43.68 11th 3:54.18 3:54.18 16th
14th 135 Ryan Myler   21:44.33 +2:19.94 1:37.63 1:37.63 12th 2:03.91 2:03.91 8th 4:29.46 4:29.46 16th 2:49.15 2:49.15 15th 6:53.39 6:53.39 13th 3:50.79 3:50.79 13th
15th 131 Anthony Hebrard   22:13.32 +2:48.93 1:41.62 1:41.62 20th 2:18.15 2:18.15 20th 4:25.69 4:25.69 12th 2:55.47 2:55.47 23rd 6:52.95 6:52.95 12th 3:59.44 3:59.44 19th
16th 267 Julien Redmond   22:20.44 +2:56.05 1:40.67 1:40.67 18th 2:18.05 2:18.05 19th 4:40.13 4:40.13 21st 2:52.50 2:52.50 19th 6:54.13 6:54.13 15th 3:54.96 3:54.96 17th
17th 132 Brendan Mallyon   22:27.33 +3:02.94 1:45.40 1:45.40 27th 2:13.03 2:13.03 14th 4:50.44 4:50.44 26th 2:54.10 2:54.10 21st 6:53.64 6:53.64 14th 3:50.72 3:50.72 12th
18th 130 John Critchley   22:30.82 +3:06.43 1:44.14 1:44.14 23rd 2:18.63 2:18.63 21st 4:32.38 4:32.38 18th 2:47.83 2:47.83 13th 7:10.78 7:10.78 19th 3:57.06 3:57.06 18th
19th 143 Darryl Meares   22:47.12 +3:22.73 1:43.62 1:43.62 22nd 2:15.40 2:15.40 17th 4:29.34 4:29.34 14th 2:48.57 2:48.57 14th 7:28.86 7:28.86 25th 4:01.33 4:01.33 22nd
20th 129 Andy Noble   22:49.39 +3:25.00 1:40.51 1:40.51 17th 2:14.98 2:14.98 16th 4:43.83 4:43.83 22nd 2:52.20 2:52.20 18th 7:18.15 7:18.15 24th 3:59.72 3:59.72 20th
21st 136 Sam Beck   22:56.35 +3:31.96 1:41.47 1:41.47 19th 2:24.41 2:24.41 24th 4:44.64 4:44.64 24th 2:55.14 2:55.14 22nd 7:10.71 7:10.71 18th 3:59.98 3:59.98 21st
22nd 138 Peter Colthup   22:59.30 +3:34.91 1:40.11 1:40.11 16th 2:13.34 2:13.34 15th 4:45.75 4:45.75 25th 2:58.06 2:58.06 25th 7:15.94 7:15.94 22nd 4:06.10 4:06.10 27th
23rd 134 Tim Bayley   23:03.76 +3:39.37 1:46.07 1:46.07 28th 2:17.94 2:17.94 18th 4:44.07 4:44.07 23rd 2:51.92 2:51.92 17th 7:18.06 7:18.06 23rd 4:05.70 4:05.70 26th
24th 268 Deon Beier   23:09.85 +3:45.46 1:44.17 1:44.17 24th 2:19.46 2:19.46 22nd 4:38.00 4:38.00 19th 2:52.60 2:52.60 20th 7:32.75 7:32.75 26th 4:02.87 4:02.87 23rd
25th 140 Scott Percy   23:36.36 +4:11.97 1:44.41 1:44.41 25th 2:34.76 2:34.76 27th 4:57.27 4:57.27 27th 3:00.78 3:00.78 28th 7:15.28 7:15.28 21st 4:03.86 4:03.86 24th
26th 99 Shane Brady   24:00.84 +4:36.45 1:38.29 1:38.29 15th 3:49.92 3:49.92 32nd 4:30.04 4:30.04 17th 2:58.12 2:58.12 26th 7:11.56 7:11.56 20th 3:52.91 3:52.91 14th
27th 102 Joseph Cartwright   24:28.25 +5:03.86 1:53.12 1:53.12 29th 2:36.82 2:36.82 28th 5:01.35 5:01.35 28th 2:58.75 2:58.75 27th 7:41.87 7:41.87 27th 4:16.34 4:16.34 28th
28th 202 Benn Kirkwood   24:54.32 +5:29.93 1:43.11 1:43.11 21st 2:23.60 2:23.60 23rd 4:39.74 4:39.74 20th 2:55.69 2:55.69 24th 9:08.05 9:08.05 32nd 4:04.13 4:04.13 25th
29th 141 Robert Arrol   25:09.01 +5:44.62 1:56.65 1:56.65 30th 2:33.28 2:33.28 26th 5:14.33 5:14.33 30th 3:02.35 3:02.35 29th 8:04.02 8:04.02 28th 4:18.38 4:18.38 29th
30th 139 Eric Lemond   26:00.37 +6:35.98 2:00.28 2:00.28 31st 2:40.69 2:40.69 29th 5:22.38 5:22.38 31st 3:07.58 3:07.58 30th 8:23.01 8:23.01 31st 4:26.43 4:26.43 30th
31st 266 Nicolas Jacquet   26:40.19 +7:15.80 2:07.39 2:07.39 32nd 2:50.56 2:50.56 31st 5:36.85 5:36.85 32nd 3:16.02 3:16.02 32nd 8:16.18 8:16.18 30th 4:33.19 4:33.19 31st
  137 Ian Strugnell   DNF   1:45.06 1:45.06 26th 2:44.11 2:44.11 30th 5:08.52 5:08.52 29th 3:09.06 3:09.06 31st 8:05.56 8:05.56 29th      

Masters 3/4 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 123 Veronica Lane   26:07.29   2:00.90 2:00.90 1st 2:42.27 2:42.27 1st 5:17.23 5:17.23 1st 3:40.58 3:40.58 3rd 7:56.92 7:56.92 1st 4:29.39 4:29.39 1st
2nd 121 Connie Silvestri   27:18.58 +1:11.29 2:22.70 2:22.70 4th 2:52.59 2:52.59 3rd 5:58.63 5:58.63 3rd 3:21.10 3:21.10 1st 8:02.45 8:02.45 2nd 4:41.11 4:41.11 2nd
3rd 120 Leanne Colthup   27:50.14 +1:42.85 2:08.41 2:08.41 2nd 2:48.57 2:48.57 2nd 5:56.13 5:56.13 2nd 3:28.52 3:28.52 2nd 8:44.31 8:44.31 3rd 4:44.20 4:44.20 3rd
4th 83 Fiona Langfeldt   30:24.60 +4:17.31 2:20.51 2:20.51 3rd 3:13.48 3:13.48 4th 6:54.08 6:54.08 4th 3:46.12 3:46.12 5th 9:14.69 9:14.69 4th 4:55.72 4:55.72 4th
5th 122 Emma Neylan   33:05.14 +6:57.85 3:06.42 3:06.42 5th 3:49.51 3:49.51 5th 7:00.75 7:00.75 5th 3:42.93 3:42.93 4th 10:15.93 10:15.93 5th 5:09.60 5:09.60 5th

Sport Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 256 Joshua Frew   22:50.76   1:48.24 1:48.24 5th 2:20.50 2:20.50 3rd 4:38.21 4:38.21 1st 2:57.21 2:57.21 5th 7:02.93 7:02.93 2nd 4:03.67 4:03.67 4th
2nd 252 Ben Stevens   22:59.98 +0:09.22 1:45.42 1:45.42 3rd 2:18.96 2:18.96 2nd 4:47.10 4:47.10 4th 3:10.39 3:10.39 8th 7:02.37 7:02.37 1st 3:55.74 3:55.74 1st
3rd 251 James Barrett   23:08.81 +0:18.05 1:39.25 1:39.25 1st 2:11.59 2:11.59 1st 5:13.02 5:13.02 7th 2:48.67 2:48.67 1st 7:13.53 7:13.53 3rd 4:02.75 4:02.75 3rd
4th 255 John Peacock   23:36.67 +0:45.91 1:48.21 1:48.21 4th 2:38.71 2:38.71 8th 4:46.43 4:46.43 3rd 2:55.17 2:55.17 3rd 7:25.55 7:25.55 5th 4:02.60 4:02.60 2nd
5th 248 Will Burton   23:41.02 +0:50.26 1:40.76 1:40.76 2nd 2:30.18 2:30.18 6th 4:44.06 4:44.06 2nd 2:55.29 2:55.29 4th 7:38.13 7:38.13 6th 4:12.60 4:12.60 6th
6th 249 Jesse Post   23:41.51 +0:50.75 1:51.78 1:51.78 7th 2:24.12 2:24.12 4th 5:04.60 5:04.60 5th 2:55.00 2:55.00 2nd 7:19.59 7:19.59 4th 4:06.42 4:06.42 5th
7th 254 Waide Brennan   26:17.21 +3:26.45 1:50.02 1:50.02 6th 2:25.87 2:25.87 5th 6:20.57 6:20.57 9th 3:07.85 3:07.85 7th 7:49.76 7:49.76 8th 4:43.14 4:43.14 7th
  253 Jordan Lee   DNF   1:56.65 1:56.65 8th 2:38.54 2:38.54 7th 5:08.99 5:08.99 6th 3:00.28 3:00.28 6th 7:43.61 7:43.61 7th      
  250 Darren Linsley   DNF   2:19.68 2:19.68 9th 2:50.23 2:50.23 9th 5:56.25 5:56.25 8th 3:20.88 3:20.88 9th 9:15.60 9:15.60 9th      

U19 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 258 Caleb Rees   19:19.14   1:23.34 1:23.34 1st 1:52.03 1:52.03 1st 3:54.32 3:54.32 1st 2:32.84 2:32.84 2nd 6:02.94 6:02.94 2nd 3:33.67 3:33.67 2nd
2nd 60 Alex Shadbolt   19:32.65 +0:13.51 1:30.08 1:30.08 4th 1:58.20 1:58.20 5th 3:59.47 3:59.47 2nd 2:32.09 2:32.09 1st 6:02.78 6:02.78 1st 3:30.03 3:30.03 1st
3rd 61 Connor Aves   19:59.15 +0:40.01 1:36.75 1:36.75 14th 2:00.34 2:00.34 7th 4:03.03 4:03.03 3rd 2:33.79 2:33.79 4th 6:09.77 6:09.77 3rd 3:35.47 3:35.47 3rd
4th 77 Fergus McQueen   20:07.13 +0:47.99 1:30.26 1:30.26 5th 1:54.91 1:54.91 3rd 4:16.54 4:16.54 9th 2:34.76 2:34.76 5th 6:13.88 6:13.88 4th 3:36.78 3:36.78 4th
5th 79 Tobias Van Oeveren   20:36.05 +1:16.91 1:38.44 1:38.44 16th 1:52.64 1:52.64 2nd 4:05.62 4:05.62 4th 2:39.91 2:39.91 6th 6:36.24 6:36.24 10th 3:43.20 3:43.20 7th
6th 65 Caleb Mallyon   20:42.80 +1:23.66 1:29.27 1:29.27 3rd 2:00.29 2:00.29 6th 4:17.99 4:17.99 11th 2:43.13 2:43.13 7th 6:34.78 6:34.78 9th 3:37.34 3:37.34 5th
7th 72 Noah Davidson   21:00.23 +1:41.09 1:34.22 1:34.22 8th 2:02.43 2:02.43 8th 4:16.87 4:16.87 10th 2:46.07 2:46.07 11th 6:33.77 6:33.77 8th 3:46.87 3:46.87 9th
8th 64 Teague Norbert   21:03.08 +1:43.94 1:34.85 1:34.85 10th 2:06.63 2:06.63 10th 4:11.26 4:11.26 7th 2:49.58 2:49.58 14th 6:28.29 6:28.29 6th 3:52.47 3:52.47 11th
9th 66 Matthew Wood   21:04.71 +1:45.57 1:33.80 1:33.80 7th 2:07.42 2:07.42 11th 4:18.50 4:18.50 12th 2:45.16 2:45.16 10th 6:33.74 6:33.74 7th 3:46.09 3:46.09 8th
10th 78 Deegan Graham   21:21.67 +2:02.53 1:34.82 1:34.82 9th 2:04.28 2:04.28 9th 4:13.83 4:13.83 8th 2:45.09 2:45.09 9th 6:54.82 6:54.82 13th 3:48.83 3:48.83 10th
11th 62 Sam Butler   21:22.20 +2:03.06 1:24.98 1:24.98 2nd 1:55.45 1:55.45 4th 4:06.81 4:06.81 5th 2:33.55 2:33.55 3rd 7:42.61 7:42.61 19th 3:38.80 3:38.80 6th
12th 70 Elliot Styles   21:47.63 +2:28.49 1:37.13 1:37.13 15th 2:11.53 2:11.53 14th 4:26.14 4:26.14 14th 2:47.25 2:47.25 12th 6:51.19 6:51.19 12th 3:54.39 3:54.39 14th
13th 68 Henry White   21:47.80 +2:28.66 1:36.54 1:36.54 13th 2:16.22 2:16.22 15th 4:26.18 4:26.18 15th 2:57.89 2:57.89 18th 6:38.35 6:38.35 11th 3:52.62 3:52.62 12th
14th 63 Jacob Barton   21:58.02 +2:38.88 1:35.88 1:35.88 11th 2:09.75 2:09.75 13th 4:07.86 4:07.86 6th 2:44.37 2:44.37 8th 6:20.60 6:20.60 5th 4:59.56 4:59.56 23rd
15th 81 Alastair Doljanin   22:32.73 +3:13.59 1:44.23 1:44.23 19th 2:25.00 2:25.00 18th 4:41.99 4:41.99 19th 2:47.41 2:47.41 13th 6:55.90 6:55.90 14th 3:58.20 3:58.20 15th
16th 69 Max Barnes   22:48.01 +3:28.87 1:33.62 1:33.62 6th 2:23.99 2:23.99 17th 4:18.57 4:18.57 13th 3:20.30 3:20.30 24th 7:18.74 7:18.74 15th 3:52.79 3:52.79 13th
17th 80 Haydn Wilcock   23:15.64 +3:56.50 1:43.73 1:43.73 18th 2:21.59 2:21.59 16th 4:38.58 4:38.58 18th 2:50.45 2:50.45 15th 7:42.71 7:42.71 20th 3:58.58 3:58.58 16th
18th 76 Matt Neville   23:22.90 +4:03.76 1:43.31 1:43.31 17th 2:30.47 2:30.47 20th 4:34.77 4:34.77 17th 2:54.39 2:54.39 17th 7:36.40 7:36.40 18th 4:03.56 4:03.56 17th
19th 74 Michael Shields   23:49.76 +4:30.62 1:48.46 1:48.46 21st 2:31.01 2:31.01 21st 4:49.75 4:49.75 20th 3:03.22 3:03.22 20th 7:23.96 7:23.96 17th 4:13.36 4:13.36 20th
20th 71 Flynn Wallace   23:50.79 +4:31.65 1:49.01 1:49.01 22nd 2:29.29 2:29.29 19th 4:51.94 4:51.94 21st 3:12.84 3:12.84 23rd 7:23.65 7:23.65 16th 4:04.06 4:04.06 18th
21st 73 Luke Noyes   25:33.03 +6:13.89 1:44.79 1:44.79 20th 2:37.97 2:37.97 23rd 5:10.00 5:10.00 22nd 3:08.25 3:08.25 22nd 8:45.15 8:45.15 22nd 4:06.87 4:06.87 19th
22nd 82 Kyran Dippel   31:02.08 +11:42.94 1:58.51 1:58.51 24th 2:37.03 2:37.03 22nd 10:47.57 10:47.57 24th 3:07.63 3:07.63 21st 8:02.80 8:02.80 21st 4:28.54 4:28.54 22nd
  75 Duncan Chalmers   DNF   1:49.93 1:49.93 23rd 4:54.36 4:54.36 24th 4:31.07 4:31.07 16th 2:50.56 2:50.56 16th 12:32.48 12:32.48 23rd      
  270 Samuel Lloyd-Jones   DNF   1:36.13 1:36.13 12th 2:08.94 2:08.94 12th 6:30.15 6:30.15 23rd 2:58.98 2:58.98 19th       4:20.01 4:20.01 21st

Under 17 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 148 Ben Jenkinson   19:40.00   1:37.54 1:37.54 13th 1:52.76 1:52.76 1st 4:02.19 4:02.19 1st 2:32.80 2:32.80 2nd 6:03.53 6:03.53 2nd 3:31.18 3:31.18 2nd
2nd 149 Lee Witzerman   20:00.51 +0:20.51 1:25.49 1:25.49 1st 1:55.13 1:55.13 2nd 4:43.11 4:43.11 19th 2:30.61 2:30.61 1st 5:57.57 5:57.57 1st 3:28.60 3:28.60 1st
3rd 151 Joel Dodds   20:14.80 +0:34.80 1:33.69 1:33.69 7th 2:01.23 2:01.23 5th 4:13.86 4:13.86 3rd 2:37.21 2:37.21 3rd 6:06.08 6:06.08 3rd 3:42.73 3:42.73 4th
4th 150 Caleb Dodds   20:22.78 +0:42.78 1:34.36 1:34.36 9th 2:01.82 2:01.82 6th 4:12.68 4:12.68 2nd 2:38.79 2:38.79 5th 6:16.84 6:16.84 4th 3:38.29 3:38.29 3rd
5th 186 Cameron Dann   20:38.37 +0:58.37 1:31.22 1:31.22 6th 2:00.71 2:00.71 3rd 4:14.05 4:14.05 4th 2:37.87 2:37.87 4th 6:30.77 6:30.77 6th 3:43.75 3:43.75 7th
6th 152 Will Hynes   20:42.09 +1:02.09 1:30.82 1:30.82 3rd 2:00.77 2:00.77 4th 4:14.75 4:14.75 7th 2:40.78 2:40.78 6th 6:30.25 6:30.25 5th 3:44.72 3:44.72 8th
7th 156 Jacob Fraser   21:06.49 +1:26.49 1:35.80 1:35.80 11th 2:06.49 2:06.49 10th 4:15.48 4:15.48 8th 2:43.68 2:43.68 9th 6:39.32 6:39.32 9th 3:45.72 3:45.72 10th
8th 153 Aiden Hinds   21:14.98 +1:34.98 1:33.96 1:33.96 8th 2:04.72 2:04.72 8th 4:14.08 4:14.08 5th 2:56.97 2:56.97 22nd 6:41.97 6:41.97 10th 3:43.28 3:43.28 6th
9th 155 Anselm Cowley   21:23.69 +1:43.69 1:30.66 1:30.66 2nd 2:04.85 2:04.85 9th 4:19.39 4:19.39 10th 2:43.38 2:43.38 8th 6:57.75 6:57.75 14th 3:47.66 3:47.66 12th
10th 159 Bradley D’Amico   21:26.78 +1:46.78 1:35.05 1:35.05 10th 2:12.27 2:12.27 13th 4:32.13 4:32.13 15th 2:43.13 2:43.13 7th 6:36.69 6:36.69 7th 3:47.51 3:47.51 11th
11th 154 Patrick Swindles   21:32.38 +1:52.38 1:55.30 1:55.30 34th 2:08.64 2:08.64 12th 4:14.68 4:14.68 6th 2:48.41 2:48.41 11th 6:42.43 6:42.43 11th 3:42.92 3:42.92 5th
12th 158 Oliver Hawkins   22:03.54 +2:23.54 1:38.92 1:38.92 14th 2:17.59 2:17.59 16th 4:30.00 4:30.00 14th 2:49.62 2:49.62 14th 6:42.97 6:42.97 12th 4:04.44 4:04.44 17th
13th 272 George Kirwan   22:04.19 +2:24.19 1:35.91 1:35.91 12th 2:06.88 2:06.88 11th 4:55.18 4:55.18 24th 2:47.33 2:47.33 10th 6:38.83 6:38.83 8th 4:00.06 4:00.06 13th
14th 161 Ethan Foley-Lewis   22:09.28 +2:29.28 1:40.11 1:40.11 16th 2:19.35 2:19.35 17th 4:28.93 4:28.93 13th 2:48.99 2:48.99 12th 7:07.04 7:07.04 16th 3:44.86 3:44.86 9th
15th 157 Cody Koerner   22:26.56 +2:46.56 1:30.99 1:30.99 4th 2:29.83 2:29.83 30th 4:16.88 4:16.88 9th 2:49.88 2:49.88 15th 7:11.87 7:11.87 19th 4:07.11 4:07.11 19th
16th 168 Jayden Bristow   22:35.94 +2:55.94 1:42.37 1:42.37 19th 2:13.34 2:13.34 14th 4:26.76 4:26.76 11th 2:54.91 2:54.91 18th 7:13.76 7:13.76 21st 4:04.80 4:04.80 18th
17th 162 Spencer Rhodes   22:37.98 +2:57.98 1:42.46 1:42.46 20th 2:20.21 2:20.21 19th 4:35.58 4:35.58 16th 2:49.52 2:49.52 13th 7:09.05 7:09.05 17th 4:01.16 4:01.16 15th
18th 175 Nathan Beci   22:39.38 +2:59.38 1:42.25 1:42.25 17th 2:20.45 2:20.45 20th 4:28.92 4:28.92 12th 2:51.08 2:51.08 17th 7:13.59 7:13.59 20th 4:03.09 4:03.09 16th
19th 165 Michael Johnston   23:01.40 +3:21.40 1:43.85 1:43.85 23rd 2:21.75 2:21.75 22nd 4:57.28 4:57.28 25th 2:56.23 2:56.23 21st 7:01.83 7:01.83 15th 4:00.46 4:00.46 14th
20th 189 Alexander Flint   23:13.94 +3:33.94 1:42.57 1:42.57 21st 2:24.68 2:24.68 24th 4:36.28 4:36.28 17th 2:55.00 2:55.00 19th 7:25.85 7:25.85 26th 4:09.56 4:09.56 23rd
21st 173 Hamish Chalmers   23:30.94 +3:50.94 1:45.32 1:45.32 25th 2:41.10 2:41.10 38th 4:42.94 4:42.94 18th 2:50.65 2:50.65 16th 7:16.85 7:16.85 23rd 4:14.08 4:14.08 27th
22nd 164 Jared Foley-Lewis   23:31.17 +3:51.17 1:44.53 1:44.53 24th 2:30.46 2:30.46 31st 4:47.15 4:47.15 20th 3:00.00 3:00.00 24th 7:20.38 7:20.38 24th 4:08.65 4:08.65 22nd
23rd 170 Joshua Zirbel   23:42.14 +4:02.14 1:42.35 1:42.35 18th 2:21.11 2:21.11 21st 5:00.35 5:00.35 27th 3:02.97 3:02.97 27th= 7:16.45 7:16.45 22nd 4:18.91 4:18.91 29th
24th 167 Dylan Korb   23:44.23 +4:04.23 1:51.75 1:51.75 30th 2:25.41 2:25.41 26th 5:02.40 5:02.40 29th 3:00.83 3:00.83 25th 7:11.53 7:11.53 18th 4:12.31 4:12.31 26th
25th 183 Eli Cookman   24:51.49 +5:11.49 1:53.56 1:53.56 33rd 2:44.43 2:44.43 41st 5:16.87 5:16.87 35th 3:14.19 3:14.19 37th 7:32.50 7:32.50 27th 4:09.94 4:09.94 24th
26th 191 Noah Brickwood   24:58.23 +5:18.23 1:58.44 1:58.44 37th 2:27.92 2:27.92 28th 4:54.30 4:54.30 22nd 3:04.59 3:04.59 30th 8:07.92 8:07.92 36th 4:25.06 4:25.06 33rd
27th 163 Owen Carpenter   25:06.07 +5:26.07 1:43.67 1:43.67 22nd 2:19.74 2:19.74 18th 4:49.06 4:49.06 21st 3:02.97 3:02.97 27th= 7:36.46 7:36.46 28th 5:34.17 5:34.17 41st
28th 178 Reuben Walters   25:09.62 +5:29.62 1:58.77 1:58.77 38th 2:33.49 2:33.49 33rd 5:08.82 5:08.82 31st 3:02.59 3:02.59 26th 8:10.98 8:10.98 37th 4:14.97 4:14.97 28th
29th 177 Baden Adkins   25:15.15 +5:35.15 1:46.47 1:46.47 26th= 2:23.37 2:23.37 23rd 5:02.32 5:02.32 28th 3:06.23 3:06.23 32nd 8:35.55 8:35.55 39th 4:21.21 4:21.21 30th
30th 172 Ethan Dickenson   25:17.61 +5:37.61 1:55.65 1:55.65 35th 2:32.34 2:32.34 32nd 5:07.34 5:07.34 30th 3:04.52 3:04.52 29th 8:29.95 8:29.95 38th 4:07.81 4:07.81 21st
31st 171 Zachary Foix Meyers   25:29.97 +5:49.97 1:47.24 1:47.24 28th 2:39.76 2:39.76 35th 5:20.69 5:20.69 37th 3:07.20 3:07.20 34th 7:56.82 7:56.82 33rd 4:38.26 4:38.26 36th
32nd 182 Thomas Layton   25:35.14 +5:55.14 1:53.01 1:53.01 32nd 2:43.69 2:43.69 40th 5:16.36 5:16.36 34th 3:11.03 3:11.03 35th 8:01.35 8:01.35 34th 4:29.70 4:29.70 34th
33rd 184 Ben Wenck   25:42.62 +6:02.62 2:05.75 2:05.75 40th 2:40.73 2:40.73 37th 5:19.97 5:19.97 36th 3:11.14 3:11.14 36th 8:01.97 8:01.97 35th 4:23.06 4:23.06 32nd
34th 188 Tjala Nguyen   25:44.40 +6:04.40 3:49.46 3:49.46 45th 2:28.01 2:28.01 29th 4:55.09 4:55.09 23rd 2:57.01 2:57.01 23rd 7:24.62 7:24.62 25th 4:10.21 4:10.21 25th
35th 192 Dylan Moore   25:54.31 +6:14.31 1:47.40 1:47.40 29th 2:17.32 2:17.32 15th 7:00.82 7:00.82 43rd 2:55.69 2:55.69 20th 7:45.49 7:45.49 31st 4:07.59 4:07.59 20th
36th 180 Clancy Kelly   26:34.08 +6:54.08 1:56.01 1:56.01 36th 2:26.71 2:26.71 27th 4:59.96 4:59.96 26th 3:57.80 3:57.80 43rd 8:38.32 8:38.32 40th 4:35.28 4:35.28 35th
37th 179 Joshua Stevenson   26:42.69 +7:02.69 2:06.53 2:06.53 41st 2:40.66 2:40.66 36th 5:55.12 5:55.12 38th 3:21.54 3:21.54 41st 7:53.15 7:53.15 32nd 4:45.69 4:45.69 38th
38th 176 Harry Dyer   27:49.17 +8:09.17 1:46.47 1:46.47 26th= 2:42.49 2:42.49 39th 6:44.73 6:44.73 42nd 3:06.55 3:06.55 33rd 9:07.16 9:07.16 42nd 4:21.77 4:21.77 31st
39th 166 Matt Hamilton   28:18.83 +8:38.83 1:51.94 1:51.94 31st 2:25.31 2:25.31 25th 5:09.40 5:09.40 32nd 3:19.09 3:19.09 39th 7:38.81 7:38.81 29th 7:54.28 7:54.28 42nd
40th 174 Christian Pedrina   28:36.25 +8:56.25 2:08.46 2:08.46 42nd 2:55.48 2:55.48 42nd 5:57.82 5:57.82 39th 3:17.55 3:17.55 38th 9:35.83 9:35.83 43rd 4:41.11 4:41.11 37th
41st 185 Lachlan Pennington   29:45.73 +10:05.73 2:16.20 2:16.20 44th 3:10.82 3:10.82 43rd 6:33.15 6:33.15 41st 3:19.55 3:19.55 40th 9:05.06 9:05.06 41st 5:20.95 5:20.95 40th
42nd 190 Tom Yaxley   30:49.53 +11:09.53 2:14.23 2:14.23 43rd 3:29.68 3:29.68 44th 6:28.57 6:28.57 40th 3:31.77 3:31.77 42nd 9:49.12 9:49.12 44th 5:16.16 5:16.16 39th
  160 Hugh Paterson   DNF   1:39.58 1:39.58 15th 5:32.32 5:32.32 45th                        
  169 Kye Linsley   DNF   2:04.78 2:04.78 39th 2:35.47 2:35.47 34th 5:12.32 5:12.32 33rd 3:05.48 3:05.48 31st 7:42.96 7:42.96 30th      
  181 Willis Harman   DNF   1:31.19 1:31.19 5th 2:03.89 2:03.89 7th             6:54.14 6:54.14 13th      

Under 17 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 145 Sarah Craft   20:39.63   1:35.18 1:35.18 1st 2:02.82 2:02.82 1st 4:13.81 4:13.81 1st 2:40.63 2:40.63 1st 6:22.66 6:22.66 1st 3:44.53 3:44.53 1st
2nd 146 Elle de Nooyer   22:54.09 +2:14.46 1:41.84 1:41.84 2nd 2:19.86 2:19.86 2nd 4:33.94 4:33.94 2nd 2:46.42 2:46.42 2nd 7:31.36 7:31.36 2nd 4:00.67 4:00.67 2nd
3rd 147 Isabella Lemond   25:40.50 +5:00.87 1:58.79 1:58.79 3rd 2:36.19 2:36.19 3rd 5:14.28 5:14.28 3rd 3:07.74 3:07.74 3rd 8:09.52 8:09.52 3rd 4:33.98 4:33.98 3rd

Under 19 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Best
Course Results

QES R2 Under 13 Toowoomba

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Class Time Behind Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 245 Oliver Colthup   Under 13 Men 9:07.94   2:16.18 2:16.18 1st 2:50.34 2:50.34 1st 4:01.42 4:01.42 1st
2nd 246 Max Hughes   Under 13 Men 10:28.21 +1:20.27 2:40.05 2:40.05 2nd 3:14.34 3:14.34 2nd 4:33.82 4:33.82 2nd
3rd 247 Isaac Myler   Under 13 Men 12:21.48 +3:13.54 3:03.05 3:03.05 3rd 3:44.80 3:44.80 3rd 5:33.63 5:33.63 3rd

QES R2 Under 15 Toowoomba

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Class Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 217 Mitchell Pratt   Under 15 Men 15:01.76   1:41.39 1:41.39 5th 2:19.59 2:19.59 7th 6:59.96 6:59.96 1st 4:00.82 4:00.82 3rd
2nd 210 Toby Foxall   Under 15 Men 15:08.02 +0:06.26 1:48.16 1:48.16 16th 2:13.57 2:13.57 1st 7:07.29 7:07.29 3rd 3:59.00 3:59.00 2nd
3rd 236 Carter Sloan   Under 15 Men 15:08.37 +0:06.61 1:35.27 1:35.27 1st 2:27.11 2:27.11 16th 7:00.72 7:00.72 2nd 4:05.27 4:05.27 7th
4th 224 Jaxon Reece   Under 15 Men 15:12.99 +0:11.23 1:39.62 1:39.62 2nd= 2:16.97 2:16.97 4th 7:13.87 7:13.87 5th 4:02.53 4:02.53 6th
5th 213 Tobi Edwards   Under 15 Men 15:21.85 +0:20.09 1:41.34 1:41.34 4th 2:25.29 2:25.29 13th 7:08.89 7:08.89 4th 4:06.33 4:06.33 10th
6th 214 William Swindles   Under 15 Men 15:22.31 +0:20.55 1:43.36 1:43.36 10th 2:20.65 2:20.65 9th 7:23.13 7:23.13 11th 3:55.17 3:55.17 1st
7th 215 Nicholas Nelson   Under 15 Men 15:24.12 +0:22.36 1:41.42 1:41.42 6th 2:17.30 2:17.30 5th 7:23.80 7:23.80 13th 4:01.60 4:01.60 5th
8th 212 Logan Sullivan   Under 15 Men 15:25.12 +0:23.36 1:39.62 1:39.62 2nd= 2:25.94 2:25.94 15th 7:18.38 7:18.38 9th 4:01.18 4:01.18 4th
9th 211 Tristan Ardetti   Under 15 Men 15:29.72 +0:27.96 1:42.17 1:42.17 8th 2:16.50 2:16.50 3rd 7:23.57 7:23.57 12th 4:07.48 4:07.48 11th
10th 242 Lawson Herbert   Under 15 Men 15:29.77 +0:28.01 1:42.47 1:42.47 9th 2:16.38 2:16.38 2nd 7:18.33 7:18.33 8th 4:12.59 4:12.59 15th
11th 218 Liam Rogers   Under 15 Men 15:31.21 +0:29.45 1:46.39 1:46.39 14th 2:20.80 2:20.80 10th 7:15.58 7:15.58 7th 4:08.44 4:08.44 13th
12th 209 Lachie O'Neill   Under 15 Men 15:33.06 +0:31.30 1:50.14 1:50.14 18th 2:22.48 2:22.48 12th 7:14.39 7:14.39 6th 4:06.05 4:06.05 9th
13th 221 Elliot Pavlides   Under 15 Men 15:33.55 +0:31.79 1:41.71 1:41.71 7th 2:18.68 2:18.68 6th 7:25.41 7:25.41 14th 4:07.75 4:07.75 12th
14th 216 Max Webb   Under 15 Men 15:41.98 +0:40.22 1:45.09 1:45.09 13th 2:19.91 2:19.91 8th 7:31.25 7:31.25 16th 4:05.73 4:05.73 8th
15th 228 Declan King   Under 15 Men 15:51.10 +0:49.34 1:48.42 1:48.42 17th 2:22.05 2:22.05 11th 7:18.69 7:18.69 10th 4:21.94 4:21.94 20th
16th 235 Dylan Fitzgerald   Under 15 Men 16:11.47 +1:09.71 1:47.42 1:47.42 15th 2:33.11 2:33.11 19th 7:36.46 7:36.46 18th 4:14.48 4:14.48 16th
17th 223 Flynn Bruce   Under 15 Men 16:15.57 +1:13.81 2:04.81 2:04.81 27th 2:35.49 2:35.49 22nd 7:26.08 7:26.08 15th 4:09.19 4:09.19 14th
18th 227 Jethro Leedman   Under 15 Men 16:17.52 +1:15.76 1:51.81 1:51.81 21st 2:33.57 2:33.57 20th 7:35.46 7:35.46 17th 4:16.68 4:16.68 18th
19th 219 Jack Andrews   Under 15 Men 16:19.74 +1:17.98 1:43.75 1:43.75 11th 2:32.12 2:32.12 17th 7:48.61 7:48.61 22nd 4:15.26 4:15.26 17th
20th 220 Nate de Nooyer   Under 15 Men 16:31.99 +1:30.23 1:51.54 1:51.54 20th 2:32.54 2:32.54 18th 7:49.33 7:49.33 23rd 4:18.58 4:18.58 19th
21st 187 Morgan Staveley   Under 15 Men 16:46.22 +1:44.46 1:54.59 1:54.59 25th 2:37.00 2:37.00 23rd 7:45.33 7:45.33 20th 4:29.30 4:29.30 22nd
22nd 207 Rachelle Dodds   Under 15 Women 17:20.17 +2:18.41 1:59.05 1:59.05 26th 3:02.72 3:02.72 32nd 7:47.23 7:47.23 21st 4:31.17 4:31.17 24th
23rd 232 Corey Jopson   Under 15 Men 17:20.77 +2:19.01 1:54.54 1:54.54 24th 2:47.73 2:47.73 26th 7:49.94 7:49.94 24th 4:48.56 4:48.56 30th
24th 234 Oliver Heck   Under 15 Men 17:28.26 +2:26.50 1:50.46 1:50.46 19th 3:07.37 3:07.37 33rd 8:00.48 8:00.48 26th 4:29.95 4:29.95 23rd
25th 229 Harry Power   Under 15 Men 17:33.23 +2:31.47 1:54.44 1:54.44 23rd 2:41.66 2:41.66 24th 8:16.91 8:16.91 28th 4:40.22 4:40.22 27th
26th 263 Blair Colthup   Under 15 Men 17:38.38 +2:36.62 1:45.07 1:45.07 12th 2:34.33 2:34.33 21st 8:43.18 8:43.18 30th 4:35.80 4:35.80 25th
27th 243 Tom Ford   Under 15 Men 17:41.53 +2:39.77 2:06.51 2:06.51 28th 2:25.45 2:25.45 14th 7:39.19 7:39.19 19th 5:30.38 5:30.38 36th
28th 226 Isaac Bennett   Under 15 Men 18:12.40 +3:10.64 2:17.82 2:17.82 33rd 2:56.24 2:56.24 28th 8:16.14 8:16.14 27th 4:42.20 4:42.20 28th
29th 237 Zac Blake   Under 15 Men 18:19.32 +3:17.56 2:56.40 2:56.40 38th 2:58.11 2:58.11 31st 7:56.88 7:56.88 25th 4:27.93 4:27.93 21st
30th 233 Lachlan Gross   Under 15 Men 18:24.06 +3:22.30 2:15.83 2:15.83 32nd 2:43.16 2:43.16 25th 8:47.16 8:47.16 31st 4:37.91 4:37.91 26th
31st 225 Doug Chapman   Under 15 Men 18:28.18 +3:26.42 2:21.64 2:21.64 34th 2:57.94 2:57.94 30th 8:22.09 8:22.09 29th 4:46.51 4:46.51 29th
32nd 241 Lachlan Doran   Under 15 Men 18:42.26 +3:40.50 2:06.72 2:06.72 29th 2:56.84 2:56.84 29th 8:47.69 8:47.69 32nd 4:51.01 4:51.01 31st
33rd 208 Deborah Dodds   Under 15 Women 19:23.72 +4:21.96 2:13.59 2:13.59 31st 2:55.92 2:55.92 27th 8:54.56 8:54.56 34th 5:19.65 5:19.65 34th
34th 239 Hayden Rogers   Under 15 Men 20:23.28 +5:21.52 2:22.55 2:22.55 35th 3:21.74 3:21.74 35th 9:16.57 9:16.57 35th 5:22.42 5:22.42 35th
35th 230 Andrew Cleland   Under 15 Men 20:24.17 +5:22.41 2:24.70 2:24.70 36th 3:11.25 3:11.25 34th 9:44.62 9:44.62 36th 5:03.60 5:03.60 33rd
36th 231 Harrison Bau   Under 15 Men 24:42.79 +9:41.03 2:09.44 2:09.44 30th 8:49.97 8:49.97 36th 8:51.41 8:51.41 33rd 4:51.97 4:51.97 32nd
  222 Luke Carr   Under 15 Men DNF   1:53.42 1:53.42 22nd                  
  240 Euan Noble   Under 15 Men DNF   2:31.60 2:31.60 37th                  

Toowoomba Rd 2 QES

Overall

Pos No. Name Category Class Time Behind Stage 1 Finish Run 1 Stage 1 Finish Best Stage 2 Finish Run 1 Stage 2 Finish Best Stage 3 Finish Run 1 Stage 3 Finish Best Stage 4 Finish Run 1 Stage 4 Finish Best Stage 5 Finish Run 1 Stage 5 Finish Best Stage 6 Finish Run 1 Stage 6 Finish Best
1st 6 Ryan Leutton   Elite Men 18:18.31   1:21.61 1:21.61 1st 1:46.41 1:46.41 1st 3:39.73 3:39.73 1st 2:26.30 2:26.30 1st 5:45.60 5:45.60 2nd 3:18.66 3:18.66 2nd
2nd 25 Ben Forbes   Elite Men 18:23.18 +0:04.87 1:21.81 1:21.81 2nd 1:47.20 1:47.20 2nd 3:50.41 3:50.41 3rd 2:26.78 2:26.78 2nd 5:38.79 5:38.79 1st 3:18.19 3:18.19 1st
3rd 7 Mitchell Codner   Elite Men 18:42.91 +0:24.60 1:22.92 1:22.92 3rd 1:47.34 1:47.34 3rd 3:52.02 3:52.02 4th 2:29.67 2:29.67 4th 5:48.98 5:48.98 3rd 3:21.98 3:21.98 3rd
4th 262 Stuart Cali   Elite Men 18:48.96 +0:30.65 1:25.75 1:25.75 8th 1:47.66 1:47.66 4th 3:49.49 3:49.49 2nd 2:28.39 2:28.39 3rd 5:54.73 5:54.73 4th 3:22.94 3:22.94 4th
5th 9 Daniel Hallam   Elite Men 19:11.46 +0:53.15 1:27.01 1:27.01 10th 1:49.65 1:49.65 6th 3:54.28 3:54.28 5th 2:31.71 2:31.71 7th 5:59.26 5:59.26 7th 3:29.55 3:29.55 8th
6th 8 Hayden Wright   Elite Men 19:12.99 +0:54.68 1:27.99 1:27.99 15th 1:51.22 1:51.22 7th 4:00.09 4:00.09 11th 2:33.00 2:33.00 14th 5:55.70 5:55.70 5th 3:24.99 3:24.99 5th
7th 258 Caleb Rees   U19 Men 19:19.14 +1:00.83 1:23.34 1:23.34 4th 1:52.03 1:52.03 9th 3:54.32 3:54.32 6th 2:32.84 2:32.84 12th 6:02.94 6:02.94 12th 3:33.67 3:33.67 20th
8th 124 Greg Palmer   Masters 3/4 Men 19:24.39 +1:06.08 1:27.78 1:27.78 14th 1:51.77 1:51.77 8th 4:01.02 4:01.02 12th 2:32.49 2:32.49 10th 6:00.96 6:00.96 10th 3:30.37 3:30.37 14th
9th 12 Harrison Reibelt   Elite Men 19:28.39 +1:10.08 1:27.02 1:27.02 11th 1:52.63 1:52.63 10th 3:57.46 3:57.46 7th 2:35.17 2:35.17 21st 6:00.24 6:00.24 9th 3:35.87 3:35.87 25th
10th 11 Aden de Jager   Elite Men 19:28.78 +1:10.47 1:28.80 1:28.80 19th 1:49.18 1:49.18 5th 3:57.93 3:57.93 8th 2:43.50 2:43.50 73rd 5:59.74 5:59.74 8th 3:29.63 3:29.63 9th
11th 60 Alex Shadbolt   U19 Men 19:32.65 +1:14.34 1:30.08 1:30.08 25th 1:58.20 1:58.20 31st 3:59.47 3:59.47 10th 2:32.09 2:32.09 9th 6:02.78 6:02.78 11th 3:30.03 3:30.03 12th
12th 84 Bobby Blinco   Masters 1/2 Men 19:34.10 +1:15.79 1:28.83 1:28.83 20th 1:56.01 1:56.01 24th 4:03.84 4:03.84 18th 2:32.06 2:32.06 8th 6:04.03 6:04.03 15th 3:29.33 3:29.33 7th
13th 148 Ben Jenkinson   Under 17 Men 19:40.00 +1:21.69 1:37.54 1:37.54 93rd 1:52.76 1:52.76 13th 4:02.19 4:02.19 14th 2:32.80 2:32.80 11th 6:03.53 6:03.53 13th 3:31.18 3:31.18 17th
14th 13 Levi Van Pan Huis   Elite Men 19:40.06 +1:21.75 1:30.41 1:30.41 27th 1:54.77 1:54.77 15th 4:05.82 4:05.82 24th 2:35.45 2:35.45 22nd 6:03.93 6:03.93 14th 3:29.68 3:29.68 10th
15th 14 Jayme Dawson   Elite Men 19:42.80 +1:24.49 1:28.47 1:28.47 16th 1:57.18 1:57.18 27th 4:03.97 4:03.97 19th 2:31.16 2:31.16 6th 6:09.99 6:09.99 19th 3:32.03 3:32.03 18th
16th 125 Michael Ronning   Masters 3/4 Men 19:42.87 +1:24.56 1:28.58 1:28.58 17th 1:55.46 1:55.46 20th 4:01.31 4:01.31 13th 2:35.98 2:35.98 23rd 6:10.83 6:10.83 21st 3:30.71 3:30.71 15th
17th 15 Hayden Bristow   Elite Men 19:43.89 +1:25.58 1:27.11 1:27.11 13th 1:55.69 1:55.69 22nd 4:05.20 4:05.20 21st 2:34.83 2:34.83 19th 6:10.32 6:10.32 20th 3:30.74 3:30.74 16th
18th 10 Scott Treeby   Elite Men 19:46.91 +1:28.60 1:37.60 1:37.60 94th 1:54.22 1:54.22 14th 4:03.13 4:03.13 17th 2:32.87 2:32.87 13th 6:07.03 6:07.03 17th 3:32.06 3:32.06 19th
19th 18 Brendan Perks   Elite Men 19:54.87 +1:36.56 1:31.19 1:31.19 35th= 1:59.48 1:59.48 35th 4:05.53 4:05.53 22nd 2:37.14 2:37.14 26th 6:11.37 6:11.37 22nd 3:30.16 3:30.16 13th
20th 259 Goncalo da Silva   Masters 1/2 Men 19:56.82 +1:38.51 1:27.05 1:27.05 12th 1:58.55 1:58.55 33rd 4:02.88 4:02.88 15th 2:36.24 2:36.24 24th 6:22.35 6:22.35 31st 3:29.75 3:29.75 11th
21st 61 Connor Aves   U19 Men 19:59.15 +1:40.84 1:36.75 1:36.75 87th= 2:00.34 2:00.34 38th 4:03.03 4:03.03 16th 2:33.79 2:33.79 17th 6:09.77 6:09.77 18th 3:35.47 3:35.47 23rd
22nd 149 Lee Witzerman   Under 17 Men 20:00.51 +1:42.20 1:25.49 1:25.49 6th 1:55.13 1:55.13 17th 4:43.11 4:43.11 142nd 2:30.61 2:30.61 5th 5:57.57 5:57.57 6th 3:28.60 3:28.60 6th
23rd 31 Sam Fraser   Elite Men 20:04.98 +1:46.67 1:25.58 1:25.58 7th 1:55.40 1:55.40 18th 3:58.04 3:58.04 9th 2:39.15 2:39.15 42nd 6:26.83 6:26.83 40th 3:39.98 3:39.98 37th
24th 77 Fergus McQueen   U19 Men 20:07.13 +1:48.82 1:30.26 1:30.26 26th 1:54.91 1:54.91 16th 4:16.54 4:16.54 65th 2:34.76 2:34.76 18th 6:13.88 6:13.88 23rd 3:36.78 3:36.78 27th
25th 27 Sean Campbell   Elite Men 20:07.74 +1:49.43 1:26.96 1:26.96 9th 1:52.71 1:52.71 12th 4:08.63 4:08.63 31st 2:39.11 2:39.11 41st 6:20.62 6:20.62 28th 3:39.71 3:39.71 35th
26th 114 Paul Moore   Masters 1/2 Men 20:11.66 +1:53.35 1:32.50 1:32.50 49th 1:55.88 1:55.88 23rd 4:04.25 4:04.25 20th 2:37.29 2:37.29 28th 6:22.63 6:22.63 34th 3:39.11 3:39.11 34th
27th 151 Joel Dodds   Under 17 Men 20:14.80 +1:56.49 1:33.69 1:33.69 59th 2:01.23 2:01.23 43rd 4:13.86 4:13.86 46th 2:37.21 2:37.21 27th 6:06.08 6:06.08 16th 3:42.73 3:42.73 48th=
28th 52 Cameron Carlile   Expert Men 20:15.70 +1:57.39 1:31.82 1:31.82 43rd 1:57.75 1:57.75 29th= 4:10.98 4:10.98 38th 2:38.20 2:38.20 32nd 6:21.34 6:21.34 29th 3:35.61 3:35.61 24th
29th 203 Glen Pedley   Masters 3/4 Men 20:18.15 +1:59.84 1:28.78 1:28.78 18th 2:00.57 2:00.57 39th 4:13.19 4:13.19 43rd 2:38.76 2:38.76 36th 6:18.58 6:18.58 25th 3:38.27 3:38.27 30th
30th 126 Steven Butler   Masters 3/4 Men 20:18.24 +1:59.93 1:31.05 1:31.05 34th 1:56.05 1:56.05 25th 4:10.13 4:10.13 36th 2:37.51 2:37.51 29th 6:22.43 6:22.43 32nd 3:41.07 3:41.07 43rd
31st 58 Jack Galvin   Expert Men 20:18.89 +2:00.58 1:30.60 1:30.60 28th 1:56.51 1:56.51 26th 4:09.16 4:09.16 33rd 2:39.84 2:39.84 49th 6:20.05 6:20.05 26th 3:42.73 3:42.73 48th=
32nd 260 Dan Farren   Elite Men 20:20.15 +2:01.84 1:29.50 1:29.50 23rd 1:57.41 1:57.41 28th 4:08.70 4:08.70 32nd 2:39.02 2:39.02 40th 6:30.31 6:30.31 53rd 3:35.21 3:35.21 22nd
33rd 142 Garry Wellman   Masters 3/4 Men 20:22.65 +2:04.34 1:33.76 1:33.76 60th 2:04.62 2:04.62 65th 4:09.41 4:09.41 34th 2:38.40 2:38.40 34th 6:22.29 6:22.29 30th 3:34.17 3:34.17 21st
34th 150 Caleb Dodds   Under 17 Men 20:22.78 +2:04.47 1:34.36 1:34.36 65th 2:01.82 2:01.82 47th 4:12.68 4:12.68 41st 2:38.79 2:38.79 37th 6:16.84 6:16.84 24th 3:38.29 3:38.29 31st
35th 87 Shane Finnerty   Masters 1/2 Men 20:25.73 +2:07.42 1:32.16 1:32.16 48th 2:03.30 2:03.30 56th 4:14.25 4:14.25 50th 2:36.26 2:36.26 25th 6:23.53 6:23.53 38th 3:36.23 3:36.23 26th
36th 23 Scott Mason   Elite Men 20:26.34 +2:08.03 1:32.04 1:32.04 47th 1:55.64 1:55.64 21st 4:10.28 4:10.28 37th 2:39.81 2:39.81 47th 6:28.43 6:28.43 45th 3:40.14 3:40.14 39th
37th 108 Matt Carruthers   Masters 1/2 Men 20:30.33 +2:12.02 1:30.62 1:30.62 29th 2:00.28 2:00.28 36th 4:14.07 4:14.07 48th 2:34.84 2:34.84 20th 6:30.46 6:30.46 54th 3:40.06 3:40.06 38th
38th 28 Joshua Howes   Elite Men 20:33.22 +2:14.91 1:31.76 1:31.76 42nd 2:02.62 2:02.62 51st 4:08.08 4:08.08 29th 2:39.72 2:39.72 46th 6:29.93 6:29.93 51st 3:41.11 3:41.11 44th
39th 17 Chris Dalziel   Elite Men 20:35.64 +2:17.33 1:32.63 1:32.63 50th 2:04.00 2:04.00 60th 4:17.03 4:17.03 69th 2:38.61 2:38.61 35th 6:23.47 6:23.47 37th 3:39.90 3:39.90 36th
40th 86 David Hanson   Masters 1/2 Men 20:35.76 +2:17.45 1:32.03 1:32.03 46th 1:59.47 1:59.47 34th 4:15.28 4:15.28 57th 2:41.46 2:41.46 58th= 6:28.50 6:28.50 46th 3:39.02 3:39.02 33rd
41st 79 Tobias Van Oeveren   U19 Men 20:36.05 +2:17.74 1:38.44 1:38.44 102nd 1:52.64 1:52.64 11th 4:05.62 4:05.62 23rd 2:39.91 2:39.91 50th 6:36.24 6:36.24 69th 3:43.20 3:43.20 53rd
42nd 85 Luke Van Maanenberg   Masters 1/2 Men 20:37.68 +2:19.37 1:32.96 1:32.96 52nd 1:58.49 1:58.49 32nd 4:15.61 4:15.61 60th= 2:40.95 2:40.95 57th 6:28.88 6:28.88 47th 3:40.79 3:40.79 42nd
43rd 186 Cameron Dann   Under 17 Men 20:38.37 +2:20.06 1:31.22 1:31.22 37th 2:00.71 2:00.71 40th 4:14.05 4:14.05 47th 2:37.87 2:37.87 30th 6:30.77 6:30.77 55th 3:43.75 3:43.75 58th
44th 145 Sarah Craft   Under 17 Women 20:39.63 +2:21.32 1:35.18 1:35.18 73rd 2:02.82 2:02.82 52nd 4:13.81 4:13.81 44th 2:40.63 2:40.63 54th 6:22.66 6:22.66 35th 3:44.53 3:44.53 61st
45th 152 Will Hynes   Under 17 Men 20:42.09 +2:23.78 1:30.82 1:30.82 32nd 2:00.77 2:00.77 41st 4:14.75 4:14.75 53rd 2:40.78 2:40.78 55th 6:30.25 6:30.25 52nd 3:44.72 3:44.72 62nd
46th 65 Caleb Mallyon   U19 Men 20:42.80 +2:24.49 1:29.27 1:29.27 22nd 2:00.29 2:00.29 37th 4:17.99 4:17.99 71st 2:43.13 2:43.13 69th= 6:34.78 6:34.78 64th 3:37.34 3:37.34 28th
47th 16 Denzil Lincoln   Elite Men 20:43.24 +2:24.93 1:31.98 1:31.98 44th= 2:03.07 2:03.07 54th 4:09.65 4:09.65 35th 2:39.26 2:39.26 44th 6:37.01 6:37.01 71st 3:42.27 3:42.27 47th
48th 100 Dan Raby   Masters 3/4 Men 20:47.68 +2:29.37 1:37.24 1:37.24 92nd 2:07.70 2:07.70 82nd 4:20.32 4:20.32 80th 2:38.82 2:38.82 38th 6:23.01 6:23.01 36th 3:40.59 3:40.59 41st
49th 144 Jason Alman   Masters 3/4 Men 20:49.81 +2:31.50 1:36.18 1:36.18 82nd 2:03.79 2:03.79 57th 4:15.78 4:15.78 62nd 2:41.72 2:41.72 60th 6:29.59 6:29.59 50th 3:42.75 3:42.75 50th
50th 53 Ehren Keidel   Expert Men 20:50.26 +2:31.95 1:30.81 1:30.81 31st 2:01.61 2:01.61 45th 4:22.66 4:22.66 86th 2:37.95 2:37.95 31st 6:33.53 6:33.53 59th 3:43.70 3:43.70 57th
51st 1 Laura Craft   Elite Women 20:52.10 +2:33.79 1:36.13 1:36.13 80th= 2:03.11 2:03.11 55th 4:14.80 4:14.80 54th 2:41.93 2:41.93 61st 6:30.91 6:30.91 56th 3:45.22 3:45.22 65th
52nd 33 Jake Evans   Expert Men 20:53.64 +2:35.33 1:35.43 1:35.43 74th 2:04.13 2:04.13 61st 4:23.02 4:23.02 87th 2:41.46 2:41.46 58th= 6:29.35 6:29.35 49th 3:40.25 3:40.25 40th
53rd 127 Michael Hayhoe   Masters 3/4 Men 20:54.77 +2:36.46 1:32.99 1:32.99 53rd 2:08.93 2:08.93 88th 4:15.40 4:15.40 58th 2:42.96 2:42.96 66th 6:28.06 6:28.06 41st 3:46.43 3:46.43 72nd
54th 88 Jimmy Dawson   Masters 1/2 Men 20:55.08 +2:36.77 1:38.74 1:38.74 104th 2:09.45 2:09.45 93rd 4:19.17 4:19.17 74th 2:44.34 2:44.34 80th 6:25.20 6:25.20 39th 3:38.18 3:38.18 29th
55th 110 Stuart Wood   Masters 1/2 Men 20:56.85 +2:38.54 1:31.98 1:31.98 44th= 2:04.76 2:04.76 67th 4:13.10 4:13.10 42nd 2:33.57 2:33.57 16th 6:29.27 6:29.27 48th 4:04.17 4:04.17 146th
56th 91 David Wilkinson   Masters 1/2 Men 20:59.74 +2:41.43 1:34.42 1:34.42 66th 1:57.75 1:57.75 29th= 4:21.28 4:21.28 82nd 2:38.95 2:38.95 39th 6:40.94 6:40.94 80th 3:46.40 3:46.40 71st
57th 264 Daniel Raciti   Masters 1/2 Men 21:00.07 +2:41.76 1:33.27 1:33.27 55th 2:03.01 2:03.01 53rd 4:08.48 4:08.48 30th 2:38.35 2:38.35 33rd 6:49.24 6:49.24 93rd 3:47.72 3:47.72 80th
58th 72 Noah Davidson   U19 Men 21:00.23 +2:41.92 1:34.22 1:34.22 64th 2:02.43 2:02.43 49th 4:16.87 4:16.87 67th 2:46.07 2:46.07 92nd 6:33.77 6:33.77 61st 3:46.87 3:46.87 74th
59th 64 Teague Norbert   U19 Men 21:03.08 +2:44.77 1:34.85 1:34.85 69th 2:06.63 2:06.63 78th 4:11.26 4:11.26 39th 2:49.58 2:49.58 116th 6:28.29 6:28.29 44th 3:52.47 3:52.47 101st
60th 22 Jamie Borg   Elite Men 21:03.66 +2:45.35 1:47.57 1:47.57 168th 2:04.95 2:04.95 69th 4:06.56 4:06.56 26th 2:39.20 2:39.20 43rd 6:39.23 6:39.23 75th 3:46.15 3:46.15 70th
61st 66 Matthew Wood   U19 Men 21:04.71 +2:46.40 1:33.80 1:33.80 61st 2:07.42 2:07.42 81st 4:18.50 4:18.50 72nd 2:45.16 2:45.16 87th 6:33.74 6:33.74 60th 3:46.09 3:46.09 68th
62nd 89 Jamie O'brien   Masters 1/2 Men 21:04.72 +2:46.41 1:33.95 1:33.95 62nd 2:05.67 2:05.67 74th 4:26.86 4:26.86 98th 2:42.04 2:42.04 62nd 6:28.20 6:28.20 43rd 3:48.00 3:48.00 81st
63rd 271 Chris Maierhofer   Masters 3/4 Men 21:05.03 +2:46.72 1:37.17 1:37.17 91st 2:11.08 2:11.08 96th 4:27.29 4:27.29 99th 2:43.80 2:43.80 78th 6:22.51 6:22.51 33rd 3:43.18 3:43.18 52nd
64th 156 Jacob Fraser   Under 17 Men 21:06.49 +2:48.18 1:35.80 1:35.80 76th 2:06.49 2:06.49 77th 4:15.48 4:15.48 59th 2:43.68 2:43.68 76th 6:39.32 6:39.32 76th 3:45.72 3:45.72 67th
65th 20 Phillip Adams   Elite Men 21:08.94 +2:50.63 1:31.57 1:31.57 41st 2:04.52 2:04.52 63rd 4:14.91 4:14.91 55th 2:44.87 2:44.87 85th 6:45.05 6:45.05 91st 3:48.02 3:48.02 82nd=
66th 51 Dale Lumsden   Expert Men 21:11.05 +2:52.74 1:31.33 1:31.33 38th 2:05.73 2:05.73 75th 4:14.56 4:14.56 51st 2:43.31 2:43.31 71st 6:49.59 6:49.59 94th 3:46.53 3:46.53 73rd
67th 38 Matt Donnelly   Expert Men 21:11.52 +2:53.21 1:31.47 1:31.47 40th 2:05.51 2:05.51 73rd 4:16.28 4:16.28 64th 2:46.25 2:46.25 93rd 6:41.80 6:41.80 81st 3:50.21 3:50.21 90th
68th 29 Luke Radley   Elite Men 21:12.43 +2:54.12 1:31.41 1:31.41 39th 2:36.42 2:36.42 183rd 4:05.83 4:05.83 25th 2:39.82 2:39.82 48th 6:30.93 6:30.93 57th 3:48.02 3:48.02 82nd=
69th 21 Daniel Neumann   Elite Men 21:13.43 +2:55.12 1:33.64 1:33.64 58th 2:17.35 2:17.35 121st 4:11.75 4:11.75 40th 2:39.35 2:39.35 45th 6:39.63 6:39.63 77th 3:51.71 3:51.71 97th
70th 153 Aiden Hinds   Under 17 Men 21:14.98 +2:56.67 1:33.96 1:33.96 63rd 2:04.72 2:04.72 66th 4:14.08 4:14.08 49th 2:56.97 2:56.97 148th= 6:41.97 6:41.97 82nd 3:43.28 3:43.28 54th
71st 49 Mathew Brun   Masters 1/2 Men 21:17.79 +2:59.48 1:41.26 1:41.26 127th 2:08.98 2:08.98 90th 4:30.34 4:30.34 111th 2:40.28 2:40.28 51st 6:35.53 6:35.53 66th 3:41.40 3:41.40 45th
72nd 105 Danny Smith   Masters 1/2 Men 21:18.35 +3:00.04 1:39.02 1:39.02 107th 2:04.53 2:04.53 64th 4:29.02 4:29.02 105th 2:44.85 2:44.85 84th 6:35.88 6:35.88 68th 3:45.05 3:45.05 64th
73rd 269 Justin Thomas   Masters 3/4 Men 21:21.40 +3:03.09 1:34.93 1:34.93 70th 2:25.24 2:25.24 155th 4:21.08 4:21.08 81st 2:43.70 2:43.70 77th 6:34.29 6:34.29 63rd 3:42.16 3:42.16 46th
74th 93 Leon Torrisi   Masters 1/2 Men 21:21.42 +3:03.11 1:40.58 1:40.58 122nd 2:23.08 2:23.08 146th 4:19.57 4:19.57 77th 2:42.43 2:42.43 65th 6:28.08 6:28.08 42nd 3:47.68 3:47.68 79th
75th 78 Deegan Graham   U19 Men 21:21.67 +3:03.36 1:34.82 1:34.82 68th 2:04.28 2:04.28 62nd 4:13.83 4:13.83 45th 2:45.09 2:45.09 86th 6:54.82 6:54.82 107th 3:48.83 3:48.83 86th
76th 62 Sam Butler   U19 Men 21:22.20 +3:03.89 1:24.98 1:24.98 5th 1:55.45 1:55.45 19th 4:06.81 4:06.81 27th 2:33.55 2:33.55 15th 7:42.61 7:42.61 173rd 3:38.80 3:38.80 32nd
77th 45 Kasper Jaeger   Expert Men 21:23.32 +3:05.01 1:38.03 1:38.03 96th 2:10.18 2:10.18 95th 4:20.15 4:20.15 78th 2:46.01 2:46.01 90th 6:40.17 6:40.17 79th 3:48.78 3:48.78 85th
78th 155 Anselm Cowley   Under 17 Men 21:23.69 +3:05.38 1:30.66 1:30.66 30th 2:04.85 2:04.85 68th 4:19.39 4:19.39 76th 2:43.38 2:43.38 72nd 6:57.75 6:57.75 111th 3:47.66 3:47.66 78th
79th 54 Johnny Beck   Expert Men 21:24.60 +3:06.29 1:36.75 1:36.75 87th= 2:07.07 2:07.07 80th 4:24.54 4:24.54 90th 2:43.05 2:43.05 67th= 6:43.99 6:43.99 88th 3:49.20 3:49.20 87th
80th 159 Bradley D’Amico   Under 17 Men 21:26.78 +3:08.47 1:35.05 1:35.05 71st 2:12.27 2:12.27 104th 4:32.13 4:32.13 116th 2:43.13 2:43.13 69th= 6:36.69 6:36.69 70th 3:47.51 3:47.51 76th
81st 90 Aaron Cairns   Masters 1/2 Men 21:28.40 +3:10.09 1:38.23 1:38.23 99th 2:05.00 2:05.00 70th 4:21.55 4:21.55 83rd 2:47.33 2:47.33 99th= 6:50.16 6:50.16 95th 3:46.13 3:46.13 69th
82nd 47 Allan Todeschini   Masters 1/2 Men 21:28.51 +3:10.20 1:38.93 1:38.93 106th 2:15.74 2:15.74 115th 4:27.50 4:27.50 100th 2:42.08 2:42.08 63rd 6:34.10 6:34.10 62nd 3:50.16 3:50.16 89th
83rd 94 Nick Dark   Masters 1/2 Men 21:29.02 +3:10.71 1:41.51 1:41.51 129th 2:08.13 2:08.13 84th 4:32.36 4:32.36 117th 2:46.44 2:46.44 96th 6:33.27 6:33.27 58th 3:47.31 3:47.31 75th
84th 204 Travis Whitmore   Masters 3/4 Men 21:29.32 +3:11.01 1:38.14 1:38.14 97th 2:01.62 2:01.62 46th 4:19.20 4:19.20 75th 2:42.40 2:42.40 64th 6:54.19 6:54.19 106th 3:53.77 3:53.77 107th
85th 30 Pete Shellshear   Elite Men 21:30.63 +3:12.32 1:33.21 1:33.21 54th 2:11.21 2:11.21 97th 4:16.68 4:16.68 66th 2:43.61 2:43.61 75th 7:02.01 7:02.01 118th 3:43.91 3:43.91 59th
86th 35 Sam Shillingford   Expert Men 21:31.00 +3:12.69 1:29.54 1:29.54 24th 2:29.49 2:29.49 166th 4:15.61 4:15.61 60th= 2:40.81 2:40.81 56th 6:44.75 6:44.75 90th 3:50.80 3:50.80 94th
87th 154 Patrick Swindles   Under 17 Men 21:32.38 +3:14.07 1:55.30 1:55.30 189th 2:08.64 2:08.64 87th 4:14.68 4:14.68 52nd 2:48.41 2:48.41 107th 6:42.43 6:42.43 84th 3:42.92 3:42.92 51st
88th 104 Damo Liddy   Masters 3/4 Men 21:32.54 +3:14.23 1:38.15 1:38.15 98th 2:12.20 2:12.20 102nd 4:16.07 4:16.07 63rd 2:40.54 2:40.54 52nd 7:01.91 7:01.91 117th 3:43.67 3:43.67 56th
89th 116 Matthew Leese   Masters 1/2 Men 21:32.56 +3:14.25 1:35.55 1:35.55 75th 2:05.25 2:05.25 71st 4:15.26 4:15.26 56th 2:43.82 2:43.82 79th 6:58.85 6:58.85 112th 3:53.83 3:53.83 108th
90th 37 Tim Penberthy   Expert Men 21:33.18 +3:14.87 1:39.55 1:39.55 110th 2:08.29 2:08.29 85th 4:22.15 4:22.15 84th 2:47.90 2:47.90 105th 6:46.56 6:46.56 92nd 3:48.73 3:48.73 84th
91st 92 John Wallace   Masters 1/2 Men 21:35.69 +3:17.38 1:36.03 1:36.03 79th 2:01.58 2:01.58 44th 4:28.33 4:28.33 101st 2:58.06 2:58.06 155th= 6:44.05 6:44.05 89th 3:47.64 3:47.64 77th
92nd 128 Ashley Fraser   Masters 3/4 Men 21:37.08 +3:18.77 1:36.92 1:36.92 89th 2:01.10 2:01.10 42nd 4:29.44 4:29.44 107th 2:51.76 2:51.76 127th 6:43.68 6:43.68 87th 3:54.18 3:54.18 109th
93rd 41 Robbie Peacock   Expert Men 21:37.22 +3:18.91 1:39.79 1:39.79 113th 2:11.28 2:11.28 98th 4:31.08 4:31.08 114th 2:40.57 2:40.57 53rd 6:42.12 6:42.12 83rd 3:52.38 3:52.38 100th
94th 197 Philip Craft   50+ Men 21:41.80 +3:23.49 1:39.86 1:39.86 114th 2:07.75 2:07.75 83rd 4:22.56 4:22.56 85th 2:46.06 2:46.06 91st 6:53.20 6:53.20 101st 3:52.37 3:52.37 99th
95th 2 Jessica Hoskin   Elite Women 21:43.25 +3:24.94 1:38.61 1:38.61 103rd 2:06.18 2:06.18 76th 4:36.24 4:36.24 128th 2:51.20 2:51.20 126th 6:37.66 6:37.66 72nd 3:53.36 3:53.36 105th
96th 135 Ryan Myler   Masters 3/4 Men 21:44.33 +3:26.02 1:37.63 1:37.63 95th 2:03.91 2:03.91 59th 4:29.46 4:29.46 108th 2:49.15 2:49.15 112th 6:53.39 6:53.39 102nd 3:50.79 3:50.79 93rd
97th 55 Callum Kingston   Expert Men 21:47.27 +3:28.96 1:39.95 1:39.95 116th 2:29.90 2:29.90 168th 4:25.69 4:25.69 92nd= 2:45.57 2:45.57 89th 6:35.49 6:35.49 65th 3:50.67 3:50.67 91st
98th 70 Elliot Styles   U19 Men 21:47.63 +3:29.32 1:37.13 1:37.13 90th 2:11.53 2:11.53 100th 4:26.14 4:26.14 94th 2:47.25 2:47.25 98th 6:51.19 6:51.19 98th 3:54.39 3:54.39 112th
99th 68 Henry White   U19 Men 21:47.80 +3:29.49 1:36.54 1:36.54 86th 2:16.22 2:16.22 116th 4:26.18 4:26.18 95th 2:57.89 2:57.89 154th 6:38.35 6:38.35 73rd 3:52.62 3:52.62 102nd
100th 113 Nathan Lovell   Masters 1/2 Men 21:50.33 +3:32.02 1:42.28 1:42.28 133rd 2:14.16 2:14.16 110th 4:30.63 4:30.63 112th 2:43.05 2:43.05 67th= 6:50.88 6:50.88 97th 3:49.33 3:49.33 88th
101st 39 Matthew Evans   Expert Men 21:53.13 +3:34.82 1:40.63 1:40.63 123rd= 2:14.79 2:14.79 111th 4:34.76 4:34.76 123rd 2:49.56 2:49.56 115th 6:39.95 6:39.95 78th 3:53.44 3:53.44 106th
102nd 46 Darcy Jones   Expert Men 21:54.84 +3:36.53 1:35.07 1:35.07 72nd 2:02.21 2:02.21 48th 4:25.48 4:25.48 91st 2:46.35 2:46.35 94th 7:06.50 7:06.50 126th 3:59.23 3:59.23 125th
103rd 97 Sam Butler   Masters 1/2 Men 21:56.69 +3:38.38 1:36.31 1:36.31 84th 2:17.46 2:17.46 123rd 4:23.88 4:23.88 89th 2:43.51 2:43.51 74th 7:01.29 7:01.29 114th 3:54.24 3:54.24 110th=
104th 63 Jacob Barton   U19 Men 21:58.02 +3:39.71 1:35.88 1:35.88 77th 2:09.75 2:09.75 94th 4:07.86 4:07.86 28th 2:44.37 2:44.37 82nd 6:20.60 6:20.60 27th 4:59.56 4:59.56 205th
105th 101 Joshua Bosschieter   Masters 1/2 Men 21:59.07 +3:40.76 1:39.78 1:39.78 112th 2:12.23 2:12.23 103rd 4:33.70 4:33.70 119th 2:52.07 2:52.07 129th 6:56.02 6:56.02 109th 3:45.27 3:45.27 66th
106th 36 Owen Clark   Expert Men 21:59.74 +3:41.43 1:34.60 1:34.60 67th 2:19.91 2:19.91 136th 4:20.29 4:20.29 79th 2:47.76 2:47.76 103rd 7:04.95 7:04.95 123rd 3:52.23 3:52.23 98th
107th 40 Nicholas Burton   Expert Men 22:02.15 +3:43.84 1:44.21 1:44.21 149th 2:19.02 2:19.02 131st 4:33.75 4:33.75 120th 2:51.07 2:51.07 124th 6:43.14 6:43.14 86th 3:50.96 3:50.96 95th
108th 158 Oliver Hawkins   Under 17 Men 22:03.54 +3:45.23 1:38.92 1:38.92 105th 2:17.59 2:17.59 124th 4:30.00 4:30.00 109th 2:49.62 2:49.62 117th 6:42.97 6:42.97 85th 4:04.44 4:04.44 147th
109th 272 George Kirwan   Under 17 Men 22:04.19 +3:45.88 1:35.91 1:35.91 78th 2:06.88 2:06.88 79th 4:55.18 4:55.18 160th 2:47.33 2:47.33 99th= 6:38.83 6:38.83 74th 4:00.06 4:00.06 130th
110th 161 Ethan Foley-Lewis   Under 17 Men 22:09.28 +3:50.97 1:40.11 1:40.11 117th= 2:19.35 2:19.35 132nd 4:28.93 4:28.93 104th 2:48.99 2:48.99 111th 7:07.04 7:07.04 128th 3:44.86 3:44.86 63rd
111th 106 Sam Driscoll   Masters 1/2 Men 22:10.20 +3:51.89 1:39.53 1:39.53 109th 2:22.28 2:22.28 144th 4:32.11 4:32.11 115th 2:48.19 2:48.19 106th 6:50.24 6:50.24 96th 3:57.85 3:57.85 119th
112th 205 David James   50+ Men 22:12.13 +3:53.82 1:40.38 1:40.38 119th 2:09.18 2:09.18 91st 4:35.33 4:35.33 126th 2:48.90 2:48.90 110th 7:01.87 7:01.87 116th 3:56.47 3:56.47 117th
113th 131 Anthony Hebrard   Masters 3/4 Men 22:13.32 +3:55.01 1:41.62 1:41.62 130th 2:18.15 2:18.15 128th 4:25.69 4:25.69 92nd= 2:55.47 2:55.47 144th 6:52.95 6:52.95 100th 3:59.44 3:59.44 126th
114th 196 Craig Isaacs   50+ Men 22:19.43 +4:01.12 1:43.98 1:43.98 146th 2:16.34 2:16.34 118th 4:41.48 4:41.48 139th 2:45.37 2:45.37 88th 6:56.06 6:56.06 110th 3:56.20 3:56.20 116th
115th 267 Julien Redmond   Masters 3/4 Men 22:20.44 +4:02.13 1:40.67 1:40.67 125th 2:18.05 2:18.05 127th 4:40.13 4:40.13 138th 2:52.50 2:52.50 131st 6:54.13 6:54.13 104th 3:54.96 3:54.96 113th
116th 157 Cody Koerner   Under 17 Men 22:26.56 +4:08.25 1:30.99 1:30.99 33rd 2:29.83 2:29.83 167th 4:16.88 4:16.88 68th 2:49.88 2:49.88 118th 7:11.87 7:11.87 135th 4:07.11 4:07.11 154th
117th 132 Brendan Mallyon   Masters 3/4 Men 22:27.33 +4:09.02 1:45.40 1:45.40 158th 2:13.03 2:13.03 106th 4:50.44 4:50.44 155th 2:54.10 2:54.10 134th 6:53.64 6:53.64 103rd 3:50.72 3:50.72 92nd
118th 95 Timothy Kelly   Masters 1/2 Men 22:30.55 +4:12.24 1:43.42 1:43.42 140th 2:15.23 2:15.23 113th 4:34.80 4:34.80 125th 2:50.97 2:50.97 123rd 7:04.68 7:04.68 122nd 4:01.45 4:01.45 136th
119th 130 John Critchley   Masters 3/4 Men 22:30.82 +4:12.51 1:44.14 1:44.14 147th 2:18.63 2:18.63 129th 4:32.38 4:32.38 118th 2:47.83 2:47.83 104th 7:10.78 7:10.78 132nd 3:57.06 3:57.06 118th
120th 42 Drew Crawley   Expert Men 22:32.19 +4:13.88 1:39.88 1:39.88 115th 2:24.96 2:24.96 153rd 4:36.30 4:36.30 130th 2:50.49 2:50.49 120th 7:06.32 7:06.32 124th 3:54.24 3:54.24 110th=
121st 81 Alastair Doljanin   U19 Men 22:32.73 +4:14.42 1:44.23 1:44.23 150th 2:25.00 2:25.00 154th 4:41.99 4:41.99 140th 2:47.41 2:47.41 102nd 6:55.90 6:55.90 108th 3:58.20 3:58.20 120th
122nd 26 Frank Hall   Masters 1/2 Men 22:34.92 +4:16.61 1:33.54 1:33.54 56th 2:08.49 2:08.49 86th 4:34.23 4:34.23 122nd 2:55.19 2:55.19 141st 7:25.13 7:25.13 155th 3:58.34 3:58.34 121st
123rd 168 Jayden Bristow   Under 17 Men 22:35.94 +4:17.63 1:42.37 1:42.37 135th 2:13.34 2:13.34 107th= 4:26.76 4:26.76 96th 2:54.91 2:54.91 136th 7:13.76 7:13.76 139th 4:04.80 4:04.80 149th
124th 162 Spencer Rhodes   Under 17 Men 22:37.98 +4:19.67 1:42.46 1:42.46 136th 2:20.21 2:20.21 137th 4:35.58 4:35.58 127th 2:49.52 2:49.52 114th 7:09.05 7:09.05 130th 4:01.16 4:01.16 133rd
125th 175 Nathan Beci   Under 17 Men 22:39.38 +4:21.07 1:42.25 1:42.25 132nd 2:20.45 2:20.45 138th 4:28.92 4:28.92 103rd 2:51.08 2:51.08 125th 7:13.59 7:13.59 138th 4:03.09 4:03.09 140th
126th 57 Jason Rutter   Expert Men 22:42.73 +4:24.42 1:46.89 1:46.89 164th 2:21.15 2:21.15 141st 4:47.39 4:47.39 151st 2:49.22 2:49.22 113th 7:02.12 7:02.12 119th 3:55.96 3:55.96 115th
127th 48 Joseph Millican   Masters 1/2 Men 22:45.98 +4:27.67 1:40.55 1:40.55 121st 2:16.31 2:16.31 117th 4:36.71 4:36.71 131st 2:53.77 2:53.77 133rd 7:17.21 7:17.21 146th 4:01.43 4:01.43 135th
128th 143 Darryl Meares   Masters 3/4 Men 22:47.12 +4:28.81 1:43.62 1:43.62 142nd 2:15.40 2:15.40 114th 4:29.34 4:29.34 106th 2:48.57 2:48.57 108th 7:28.86 7:28.86 160th 4:01.33 4:01.33 134th
129th 69 Max Barnes   U19 Men 22:48.01 +4:29.70 1:33.62 1:33.62 57th 2:23.99 2:23.99 149th 4:18.57 4:18.57 73rd 3:20.30 3:20.30 207th 7:18.74 7:18.74 149th 3:52.79 3:52.79 103rd
130th 129 Andy Noble   Masters 3/4 Men 22:49.39 +4:31.08 1:40.51 1:40.51 120th 2:14.98 2:14.98 112th 4:43.83 4:43.83 143rd 2:52.20 2:52.20 130th 7:18.15 7:18.15 148th 3:59.72 3:59.72 127th
131st 256 Joshua Frew   Sport Men 22:50.76 +4:32.45 1:48.24 1:48.24 170th 2:20.50 2:20.50 139th 4:38.21 4:38.21 134th 2:57.21 2:57.21 151st 7:02.93 7:02.93 121st 4:03.67 4:03.67 142nd
132nd 109 Mal Campbell   Masters 1/2 Men 22:52.35 +4:34.04 1:38.24 1:38.24 100th 2:11.40 2:11.40 99th 4:28.50 4:28.50 102nd 2:47.07 2:47.07 97th 7:47.37 7:47.37 179th 3:59.77 3:59.77 128th
133rd 146 Elle de Nooyer   Under 17 Women 22:54.09 +4:35.78 1:41.84 1:41.84 131st 2:19.86 2:19.86 135th 4:33.94 4:33.94 121st 2:46.42 2:46.42 95th 7:31.36 7:31.36 162nd 4:00.67 4:00.67 132nd
134th 98 Grant Turner   Masters 1/2 Men 22:55.18 +4:36.87 1:40.63 1:40.63 123rd= 2:13.85 2:13.85 109th 4:40.05 4:40.05 137th 2:55.38 2:55.38 143rd 7:12.91 7:12.91 136th 4:12.36 4:12.36 164th
135th 136 Sam Beck   Masters 3/4 Men 22:56.35 +4:38.04 1:41.47 1:41.47 128th 2:24.41 2:24.41 151st 4:44.64 4:44.64 146th 2:55.14 2:55.14 139th 7:10.71 7:10.71 131st 3:59.98 3:59.98 129th
136th 96 Rowan Green   Masters 1/2 Men 22:56.62 +4:38.31 1:43.45 1:43.45 141st 3:07.30 3:07.30 212th 4:37.27 4:37.27 132nd 2:44.35 2:44.35 81st 6:52.79 6:52.79 99th 3:51.46 3:51.46 96th
137th 112 Ben Cox   Masters 1/2 Men 22:58.22 +4:39.91 1:48.79 1:48.79 172nd 2:16.57 2:16.57 119th 4:52.37 4:52.37 157th 3:01.86 3:01.86 167th 7:00.12 7:00.12 113th 3:58.51 3:58.51 122nd
138th 138 Peter Colthup   Masters 3/4 Men 22:59.30 +4:40.99 1:40.11 1:40.11 117th= 2:13.34 2:13.34 107th= 4:45.75 4:45.75 147th 2:58.06 2:58.06 155th= 7:15.94 7:15.94 142nd 4:06.10 4:06.10 151st
139th 252 Ben Stevens   Sport Men 22:59.98 +4:41.67 1:45.42 1:45.42 159th 2:18.96 2:18.96 130th 4:47.10 4:47.10 149th 3:10.39 3:10.39 189th 7:02.37 7:02.37 120th 3:55.74 3:55.74 114th
140th 165 Michael Johnston   Under 17 Men 23:01.40 +4:43.09 1:43.85 1:43.85 145th 2:21.75 2:21.75 143rd 4:57.28 4:57.28 164th 2:56.23 2:56.23 147th 7:01.83 7:01.83 115th 4:00.46 4:00.46 131st
141st 134 Tim Bayley   Masters 3/4 Men 23:03.76 +4:45.45 1:46.07 1:46.07 161st 2:17.94 2:17.94 125th 4:44.07 4:44.07 145th 2:51.92 2:51.92 128th 7:18.06 7:18.06 147th 4:05.70 4:05.70 150th
142nd 44 Phillip Dickenson   Expert Men 23:05.48 +4:47.17 1:57.18 1:57.18 196th 2:12.76 2:12.76 105th 4:50.29 4:50.29 154th 3:07.40 3:07.40 180th 7:13.86 7:13.86 140th 3:43.99 3:43.99 60th
143rd 251 James Barrett   Sport Men 23:08.81 +4:50.50 1:39.25 1:39.25 108th 2:11.59 2:11.59 101st 5:13.02 5:13.02 184th 2:48.67 2:48.67 109th 7:13.53 7:13.53 137th 4:02.75 4:02.75 138th
144th 268 Deon Beier   Masters 3/4 Men 23:09.85 +4:51.54 1:44.17 1:44.17 148th 2:19.46 2:19.46 133rd 4:38.00 4:38.00 133rd 2:52.60 2:52.60 132nd 7:32.75 7:32.75 164th 4:02.87 4:02.87 139th
145th 189 Alexander Flint   Under 17 Men 23:13.94 +4:55.63 1:42.57 1:42.57 137th 2:24.68 2:24.68 152nd 4:36.28 4:36.28 129th 2:55.00 2:55.00 137th= 7:25.85 7:25.85 157th 4:09.56 4:09.56 158th
146th 80 Haydn Wilcock   U19 Men 23:15.64 +4:57.33 1:43.73 1:43.73 144th 2:21.59 2:21.59 142nd 4:38.58 4:38.58 135th 2:50.45 2:50.45 119th 7:42.71 7:42.71 174th 3:58.58 3:58.58 123rd
147th 198 Scott Morris   50+ Men 23:19.01 +5:00.70 1:45.67 1:45.67 160th 2:23.02 2:23.02 145th 4:59.25 4:59.25 167th 2:57.71 2:57.71 153rd 7:08.81 7:08.81 129th 4:04.55 4:04.55 148th
148th 76 Matt Neville   U19 Men 23:22.90 +5:04.59 1:43.31 1:43.31 139th 2:30.47 2:30.47 171st 4:34.77 4:34.77 124th 2:54.39 2:54.39 135th 7:36.40 7:36.40 166th 4:03.56 4:03.56 141st
149th 173 Hamish Chalmers   Under 17 Men 23:30.94 +5:12.63 1:45.32 1:45.32 157th 2:41.10 2:41.10 194th 4:42.94 4:42.94 141st 2:50.65 2:50.65 122nd 7:16.85 7:16.85 145th 4:14.08 4:14.08 167th
150th 164 Jared Foley-Lewis   Under 17 Men 23:31.17 +5:12.86 1:44.53 1:44.53 153rd 2:30.46 2:30.46 170th 4:47.15 4:47.15 150th 3:00.00 3:00.00 162nd 7:20.38 7:20.38 151st 4:08.65 4:08.65 157th
151st 24 Chris O'Dowd   Elite Men 23:33.69 +5:15.38 1:36.49 1:36.49 85th 2:09.36 2:09.36 92nd 4:26.84 4:26.84 97th 2:44.39 2:44.39 83rd 7:06.61 7:06.61 127th 5:30.00 5:30.00 209th
152nd 140 Scott Percy   Masters 3/4 Men 23:36.36 +5:18.05 1:44.41 1:44.41 152nd 2:34.76 2:34.76 180th 4:57.27 4:57.27 163rd 3:00.78 3:00.78 165th 7:15.28 7:15.28 141st 4:03.86 4:03.86 143rd
153rd 255 John Peacock   Sport Men 23:36.67 +5:18.36 1:48.21 1:48.21 169th 2:38.71 2:38.71 189th 4:46.43 4:46.43 148th 2:55.17 2:55.17 140th 7:25.55 7:25.55 156th 4:02.60 4:02.60 137th
154th 111 John Dollisson   Masters 1/2 Men 23:40.29 +5:21.98 2:22.76 2:22.76 219th 2:18.03 2:18.03 126th 4:55.31 4:55.31 161st 2:59.25 2:59.25 160th 7:06.33 7:06.33 125th 3:58.61 3:58.61 124th
155th 3 Annelie Marquardt   Elite Women 23:40.46 +5:22.15 1:50.10 1:50.10 177th 2:27.73 2:27.73 161st 4:57.69 4:57.69 166th 2:57.60 2:57.60 152nd 7:16.03 7:16.03 143rd 4:11.31 4:11.31 162nd
156th 43 Doohan Quinn   Expert Men 23:40.84 +5:22.53 1:44.67 1:44.67 154th 2:17.37 2:17.37 122nd 5:00.86 5:00.86 170th 2:59.84 2:59.84 161st 7:28.26 7:28.26 159th 4:09.84 4:09.84 159th
157th 248 Will Burton   Sport Men 23:41.02 +5:22.71 1:40.76 1:40.76 126th 2:30.18 2:30.18 169th 4:44.06 4:44.06 144th 2:55.29 2:55.29 142nd 7:38.13 7:38.13 169th 4:12.60 4:12.60 165th
158th 249 Jesse Post   Sport Men 23:41.51 +5:23.20 1:51.78 1:51.78 180th 2:24.12 2:24.12 150th 5:04.60 5:04.60 174th 2:55.00 2:55.00 137th= 7:19.59 7:19.59 150th 4:06.42 4:06.42 152nd
159th 170 Joshua Zirbel   Under 17 Men 23:42.14 +5:23.83 1:42.35 1:42.35 134th 2:21.11 2:21.11 140th 5:00.35 5:00.35 169th 3:02.97 3:02.97 170th= 7:16.45 7:16.45 144th 4:18.91 4:18.91 173rd
160th 167 Dylan Korb   Under 17 Men 23:44.23 +5:25.92 1:51.75 1:51.75 179th 2:25.41 2:25.41 157th 5:02.40 5:02.40 173rd 3:00.83 3:00.83 166th 7:11.53 7:11.53 133rd 4:12.31 4:12.31 163rd
161st 74 Michael Shields   U19 Men 23:49.76 +5:31.45 1:48.46 1:48.46 171st 2:31.01 2:31.01 172nd 4:49.75 4:49.75 153rd 3:03.22 3:03.22 172nd 7:23.96 7:23.96 153rd 4:13.36 4:13.36 166th
162nd 71 Flynn Wallace   U19 Men 23:50.79 +5:32.48 1:49.01 1:49.01 173rd 2:29.29 2:29.29 165th 4:51.94 4:51.94 156th 3:12.84 3:12.84 197th 7:23.65 7:23.65 152nd 4:04.06 4:04.06 144th
163rd 99 Shane Brady   Masters 3/4 Men 24:00.84 +5:42.53 1:38.29 1:38.29 101st 3:49.92 3:49.92 218th 4:30.04 4:30.04 110th 2:58.12 2:58.12 157th 7:11.56 7:11.56 134th 3:52.91 3:52.91 104th
164th 118 Nathaniel Leese   Masters 1/2 Men 24:05.90 +5:47.59 1:53.79 1:53.79 188th 2:26.65 2:26.65 159th 4:57.35 4:57.35 165th 2:56.97 2:56.97 148th= 7:36.07 7:36.07 165th 4:15.07 4:15.07 169th
165th 117 James Hollonds   Masters 1/2 Men 24:09.30 +5:50.99 1:32.71 1:32.71 51st 2:02.61 2:02.61 50th 4:23.30 4:23.30 88th 2:47.37 2:47.37 101st 9:39.86 9:39.86 213th 3:43.45 3:43.45 55th
166th 102 Joseph Cartwright   Masters 3/4 Men 24:28.25 +6:09.94 1:53.12 1:53.12 184th 2:36.82 2:36.82 184th 5:01.35 5:01.35 171st 2:58.75 2:58.75 158th 7:41.87 7:41.87 171st 4:16.34 4:16.34 170th
167th 115 Michael Branch   Masters 1/2 Men 24:32.37 +6:14.06 1:51.35 1:51.35 178th 2:38.54 2:38.54 187th= 4:56.14 4:56.14 162nd 3:11.85 3:11.85 195th 7:36.97 7:36.97 168th 4:17.52 4:17.52 171st
168th 107 Kerrin Bassett   Masters 1/2 Men 24:49.75 +6:31.44 1:53.62 1:53.62 186th 2:31.53 2:31.53 173rd 5:11.41 5:11.41 182nd 3:00.52 3:00.52 164th 7:29.33 7:29.33 161st 4:43.34 4:43.34 200th
169th 183 Eli Cookman   Under 17 Men 24:51.49 +6:33.18 1:53.56 1:53.56 185th 2:44.43 2:44.43 200th 5:16.87 5:16.87 189th 3:14.19 3:14.19 198th 7:32.50 7:32.50 163rd 4:09.94 4:09.94 160th
170th 202 Benn Kirkwood   Masters 3/4 Men 24:54.32 +6:36.01 1:43.11 1:43.11 138th 2:23.60 2:23.60 148th 4:39.74 4:39.74 136th 2:55.69 2:55.69 145th= 9:08.05 9:08.05 209th 4:04.13 4:04.13 145th
171st 191 Noah Brickwood   Under 17 Men 24:58.23 +6:39.92 1:58.44 1:58.44 197th 2:27.92 2:27.92 162nd 4:54.30 4:54.30 158th 3:04.59 3:04.59 174th 8:07.92 8:07.92 196th 4:25.06 4:25.06 183rd
172nd 5 Cassie Abell   Elite Women 24:58.59 +6:40.28 1:53.76 1:53.76 187th 2:33.54 2:33.54 179th 5:13.16 5:13.16 185th 3:12.20 3:12.20 196th 7:42.99 7:42.99 176th 4:22.94 4:22.94 181st
173rd 163 Owen Carpenter   Under 17 Men 25:06.07 +6:47.76 1:43.67 1:43.67 143rd 2:19.74 2:19.74 134th 4:49.06 4:49.06 152nd 3:02.97 3:02.97 170th= 7:36.46 7:36.46 167th 5:34.17 5:34.17 210th
174th 141 Robert Arrol   Masters 3/4 Men 25:09.01 +6:50.70 1:56.65 1:56.65 194th= 2:33.28 2:33.28 176th 5:14.33 5:14.33 187th 3:02.35 3:02.35 168th 8:04.02 8:04.02 194th 4:18.38 4:18.38 172nd
175th 178 Reuben Walters   Under 17 Men 25:09.62 +6:51.31 1:58.77 1:58.77 199th 2:33.49 2:33.49 178th 5:08.82 5:08.82 178th 3:02.59 3:02.59 169th 8:10.98 8:10.98 198th 4:14.97 4:14.97 168th
176th 177 Baden Adkins   Under 17 Men 25:15.15 +6:56.84 1:46.47 1:46.47 162nd= 2:23.37 2:23.37 147th 5:02.32 5:02.32 172nd 3:06.23 3:06.23 176th 8:35.55 8:35.55 203rd 4:21.21 4:21.21 177th
177th 194 Stephen Baltzer   50+ Men 25:16.52 +6:58.21 1:55.32 1:55.32 190th 2:31.72 2:31.72 174th 5:32.62 5:32.62 195th 3:15.55 3:15.55 200th 7:42.22 7:42.22 172nd 4:19.09 4:19.09 174th
178th 172 Ethan Dickenson   Under 17 Men 25:17.61 +6:59.30 1:55.65 1:55.65 192nd 2:32.34 2:32.34 175th 5:07.34 5:07.34 176th 3:04.52 3:04.52 173rd 8:29.95 8:29.95 202nd 4:07.81 4:07.81 156th
179th 50 Coen Lane   Expert Men 25:22.58 +7:04.27 1:55.42 1:55.42 191st 2:46.21 2:46.21 201st 5:04.72 5:04.72 175th 3:14.36 3:14.36 199th 8:00.22 8:00.22 187th 4:21.65 4:21.65 178th
180th 171 Zachary Foix Meyers   Under 17 Men 25:29.97 +7:11.66 1:47.24 1:47.24 166th 2:39.76 2:39.76 190th 5:20.69 5:20.69 192nd 3:07.20 3:07.20 179th 7:56.82 7:56.82 185th 4:38.26 4:38.26 195th
181st 73 Luke Noyes   U19 Men 25:33.03 +7:14.72 1:44.79 1:44.79 155th 2:37.97 2:37.97 186th 5:10.00 5:10.00 181st 3:08.25 3:08.25 186th 8:45.15 8:45.15 206th 4:06.87 4:06.87 153rd
182nd 182 Thomas Layton   Under 17 Men 25:35.14 +7:16.83 1:53.01 1:53.01 183rd 2:43.69 2:43.69 198th 5:16.36 5:16.36 188th 3:11.03 3:11.03 191st 8:01.35 8:01.35 189th 4:29.70 4:29.70 189th
183rd 147 Isabella Lemond   Under 17 Women 25:40.50 +7:22.19 1:58.79 1:58.79 200th 2:36.19 2:36.19 182nd 5:14.28 5:14.28 186th 3:07.74 3:07.74 183rd= 8:09.52 8:09.52 197th 4:33.98 4:33.98 193rd
184th 184 Ben Wenck   Under 17 Men 25:42.62 +7:24.31 2:05.75 2:05.75 207th 2:40.73 2:40.73 193rd 5:19.97 5:19.97 191st 3:11.14 3:11.14 192nd 8:01.97 8:01.97 190th 4:23.06 4:23.06 182nd
185th 188 Tjala Nguyen   Under 17 Men 25:44.40 +7:26.09 3:49.46 3:49.46 223rd 2:28.01 2:28.01 163rd 4:55.09 4:55.09 159th 2:57.01 2:57.01 150th 7:24.62 7:24.62 154th 4:10.21 4:10.21 161st
186th 192 Dylan Moore   Under 17 Men 25:54.31 +7:36.00 1:47.40 1:47.40 167th 2:17.32 2:17.32 120th 7:00.82 7:00.82 215th 2:55.69 2:55.69 145th= 7:45.49 7:45.49 178th 4:07.59 4:07.59 155th
187th 139 Eric Lemond   Masters 3/4 Men 26:00.37 +7:42.06 2:00.28 2:00.28 201st 2:40.69 2:40.69 192nd 5:22.38 5:22.38 193rd 3:07.58 3:07.58 181st 8:23.01 8:23.01 200th 4:26.43 4:26.43 186th
188th 4 Angela Gillham   Elite Women 26:04.28 +7:45.97 1:52.32 1:52.32 182nd 2:33.29 2:33.29 177th 6:07.01 6:07.01 206th 3:11.47 3:11.47 193rd 7:50.24 7:50.24 181st 4:29.95 4:29.95 190th
189th 123 Veronica Lane   Masters 3/4 Women 26:07.29 +7:48.98 2:00.90 2:00.90 202nd 2:42.27 2:42.27 196th 5:17.23 5:17.23 190th 3:40.58 3:40.58 214th 7:56.92 7:56.92 186th 4:29.39 4:29.39 188th
190th 199 Adrian Nelson   50+ Men 26:14.39 +7:56.08 2:09.58 2:09.58 212th 2:48.25 2:48.25 203rd 5:43.23 5:43.23 198th 3:09.12 3:09.12 188th 8:02.20 8:02.20 191st 4:22.01 4:22.01 180th
191st 254 Waide Brennan   Sport Men 26:17.21 +7:58.90 1:50.02 1:50.02 176th 2:25.87 2:25.87 158th 6:20.57 6:20.57 208th 3:07.85 3:07.85 185th 7:49.76 7:49.76 180th 4:43.14 4:43.14 199th
192nd 206 Craig Aves   50+ Men 26:28.32 +8:10.01 2:04.52 2:04.52 203rd 2:41.45 2:41.45 195th 6:10.54 6:10.54 207th 3:11.65 3:11.65 194th 7:54.06 7:54.06 184th 4:26.10 4:26.10 185th
193rd 193 Jane McDonald   50+ Women 26:30.00 +8:11.69 2:05.30 2:05.30 206th 2:47.37 2:47.37 202nd 5:38.43 5:38.43 197th 3:19.28 3:19.28 204th 8:01.14 8:01.14 188th 4:38.48 4:38.48 196th
194th 180 Clancy Kelly   Under 17 Men 26:34.08 +8:15.77 1:56.01 1:56.01 193rd 2:26.71 2:26.71 160th 4:59.96 4:59.96 168th 3:57.80 3:57.80 217th 8:38.32 8:38.32 204th 4:35.28 4:35.28 194th
195th 257 Leela Hancox   Masters 1/2 Women 26:37.11 +8:18.80 2:45.10 2:45.10 220th 3:01.73 3:01.73 211th 5:47.86 5:47.86 199th 3:10.74 3:10.74 190th 7:26.43 7:26.43 158th 4:25.25 4:25.25 184th
196th 266 Nicolas Jacquet   Masters 3/4 Men 26:40.19 +8:21.88 2:07.39 2:07.39 209th 2:50.56 2:50.56 206th 5:36.85 5:36.85 196th 3:16.02 3:16.02 201st 8:16.18 8:16.18 199th 4:33.19 4:33.19 192nd
197th 179 Joshua Stevenson   Under 17 Men 26:42.69 +8:24.38 2:06.53 2:06.53 208th 2:40.66 2:40.66 191st 5:55.12 5:55.12 200th 3:21.54 3:21.54 210th 7:53.15 7:53.15 182nd 4:45.69 4:45.69 203rd
198th 32 Cherie Hallam   Expert Women 26:49.58 +8:31.27 2:05.28 2:05.28 205th 2:56.96 2:56.96 209th 5:32.00 5:32.00 194th 3:19.31 3:19.31 205th 8:25.19 8:25.19 201st 4:30.84 4:30.84 191st
199th 121 Connie Silvestri   Masters 3/4 Women 27:18.58 +9:00.27 2:22.70 2:22.70 218th 2:52.59 2:52.59 207th 5:58.63 5:58.63 204th 3:21.10 3:21.10 209th 8:02.45 8:02.45 192nd 4:41.11 4:41.11 197th=
200th 56 Simon Porter   Expert Men 27:38.16 +9:19.85 1:49.57 1:49.57 174th 4:27.56 4:27.56 220th 5:59.14 5:59.14 205th 3:07.74 3:07.74 183rd= 7:53.77 7:53.77 183rd 4:20.38 4:20.38 176th
201st 176 Harry Dyer   Under 17 Men 27:49.17 +9:30.86 1:46.47 1:46.47 162nd= 2:42.49 2:42.49 197th 6:44.73 6:44.73 212th 3:06.55 3:06.55 178th 9:07.16 9:07.16 208th 4:21.77 4:21.77 179th
202nd 120 Leanne Colthup   Masters 3/4 Women 27:50.14 +9:31.83 2:08.41 2:08.41 210th 2:48.57 2:48.57 204th 5:56.13 5:56.13 201st 3:28.52 3:28.52 211th 8:44.31 8:44.31 205th 4:44.20 4:44.20 201st
203rd 166 Matt Hamilton   Under 17 Men 28:18.83 +10:00.52 1:51.94 1:51.94 181st 2:25.31 2:25.31 156th 5:09.40 5:09.40 180th 3:19.09 3:19.09 203rd 7:38.81 7:38.81 170th 7:54.28 7:54.28 211th
204th 174 Christian Pedrina   Under 17 Men 28:36.25 +10:17.94 2:08.46 2:08.46 211th 2:55.48 2:55.48 208th 5:57.82 5:57.82 203rd 3:17.55 3:17.55 202nd 9:35.83 9:35.83 212th 4:41.11 4:41.11 197th=
205th 185 Lachlan Pennington   Under 17 Men 29:45.73 +11:27.42 2:16.20 2:16.20 215th 3:10.82 3:10.82 213th 6:33.15 6:33.15 211th 3:19.55 3:19.55 206th 9:05.06 9:05.06 207th 5:20.95 5:20.95 208th
206th 83 Fiona Langfeldt   Masters 3/4 Women 30:24.60 +12:06.29 2:20.51 2:20.51 217th 3:13.48 3:13.48 214th 6:54.08 6:54.08 213th 3:46.12 3:46.12 216th 9:14.69 9:14.69 210th 4:55.72 4:55.72 204th
207th 195 Alison Forbes   50+ Women 30:40.36 +12:22.05 2:14.98 2:14.98 214th 2:57.91 2:57.91 210th 7:18.11 7:18.11 216th 3:33.23 3:33.23 213th 9:51.92 9:51.92 215th 4:44.21 4:44.21 202nd
208th 190 Tom Yaxley   Under 17 Men 30:49.53 +12:31.22 2:14.23 2:14.23 213th 3:29.68 3:29.68 216th 6:28.57 6:28.57 209th 3:31.77 3:31.77 212th 9:49.12 9:49.12 214th 5:16.16 5:16.16 207th
209th 82 Kyran Dippel   U19 Men 31:02.08 +12:43.77 1:58.51 1:58.51 198th 2:37.03 2:37.03 185th 10:47.57 10:47.57 217th 3:07.63 3:07.63 182nd 8:02.80 8:02.80 193rd 4:28.54 4:28.54 187th
210th 122 Emma Neylan   Masters 3/4 Women 33:05.14 +14:46.83 3:06.42 3:06.42 221st 3:49.51 3:49.51 217th 7:00.75 7:00.75 214th 3:42.93 3:42.93 215th 10:15.93 10:15.93 216th 5:09.60 5:09.60 206th
  181 Willis Harman   Under 17 Men DNF   1:31.19 1:31.19 35th= 2:03.89 2:03.89 58th             6:54.14 6:54.14 105th      
  270 Samuel Lloyd-Jones   U19 Men DNF   1:36.13 1:36.13 80th= 2:08.94 2:08.94 89th 6:30.15 6:30.15 210th 2:58.98 2:58.98 159th       4:20.01 4:20.01 175th
  34 Lachie Stevens   Expert Men DNF   1:36.27 1:36.27 83rd 2:05.36 2:05.36 72nd 4:17.91 4:17.91 70th       6:35.81 6:35.81 67th      
  137 Ian Strugnell   Masters 3/4 Men DNF   1:45.06 1:45.06 156th 2:44.11 2:44.11 199th 5:08.52 5:08.52 177th 3:09.06 3:09.06 187th 8:05.56 8:05.56 195th      
  75 Duncan Chalmers   U19 Men DNF   1:49.93 1:49.93 175th 4:54.36 4:54.36 221st 4:31.07 4:31.07 113th 2:50.56 2:50.56 121st 12:32.48 12:32.48 217th      
  253 Jordan Lee   Sport Men DNF   1:56.65 1:56.65 194th= 2:38.54 2:38.54 187th= 5:08.99 5:08.99 179th 3:00.28 3:00.28 163rd 7:43.61 7:43.61 177th      
  160 Hugh Paterson   Under 17 Men DNF   1:39.58 1:39.58 111th 5:32.32 5:32.32 222nd                        
  261 Owen Semple   Expert Men DNF   1:44.34 1:44.34 151st 2:28.90 2:28.90 164th 10:59.38 10:59.38 218th 3:06.53 3:06.53 177th            
  169 Kye Linsley   Under 17 Men DNF   2:04.78 2:04.78 204th 2:35.47 2:35.47 181st 5:12.32 5:12.32 183rd 3:05.48 3:05.48 175th 7:42.96 7:42.96 175th      
  201 Rick Hume   50+ Men DNF   3:38.98 3:38.98 222nd 4:05.29 4:05.29 219th                        
  250 Darren Linsley   Sport Men DNF   2:19.68 2:19.68 216th 2:50.23 2:50.23 205th 5:56.25 5:56.25 202nd 3:20.88 3:20.88 208th 9:15.60 9:15.60 211th      
  200 Andrew Shaw   50+ Men DNF   1:47.15 1:47.15 165th                              
  265 Cody Mamahon   Elite Men DNF   1:29.02 1:29.02 21st 3:25.62 3:25.62 215th