SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for White Lightning Events National Gravity Enduro Series Rd 2 - Stromlo - 21-May-2017 - Provisional
Class Results
Elite Men
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
1
Christopher Panozzo
22:30.99
4:04.90
1st
3:42.66
4th
5:13.55
4th
7:04.96
2nd
2:24.92
1st
2nd
15
Dylan Cooper
22:32.78
+0:01.79
4:07.30
5th
3:44.12
6th
5:05.39
1st
6:54.98
1st
2:40.99
12th
3rd
14
Kaine Cannan
22:42.83
+0:11.84
4:06.34
3rd
3:43.99
5th
5:11.56
3rd
7:10.34
4th
2:30.60
5th
4th
17
Thomas Crimmins
23:01.21
+0:30.22
4:07.07
4th
3:42.57
3rd
5:23.68
8th
7:17.55
7th
2:30.34
4th
5th
18
Timothy Eaton
23:06.24
+0:35.25
4:08.80
7th
3:45.45
7th
5:23.12
7th
7:22.64
8th
2:26.23
2nd
6th
23
David Ludenia
23:15.09
+0:44.10
4:16.92
10th
3:50.89
9th
5:09.26
2nd
7:11.48
6th
2:46.54
14th
7th
27
Ryan Walsch
23:21.77
+0:50.78
4:07.63
6th
3:42.04
2nd
5:20.66
6th
7:10.50
5th
3:00.94
23rd
8th
21
Brendan Johnston
23:32.03
+1:01.04
4:19.50
13th
3:51.08
10th
5:18.09
5th
7:07.99
3rd
2:55.37
19th
9th
3
Darcy Wilkinson
23:32.89
+1:01.90
4:14.75
9th
3:54.24
13th
5:25.33
10th
7:26.05
11th
2:32.52
6th
10th
5
Scott Graham
23:40.07
+1:09.08
4:18.15
12th
3:49.81
8th
5:33.11
14th
7:24.04
10th
2:34.96
8th
11th
26
Murray Stephens
23:41.32
+1:10.33
4:13.78
8th
4:05.51
22nd
5:24.69
9th
7:23.38
9th
2:33.96
7th
12th
16
Hamish Cowan
23:55.62
+1:24.63
4:20.25
14th
4:00.18
15th
5:32.08
13th
7:34.76
13th
2:28.35
3rd
13th
7
Will Arnott
24:19.91
+1:48.92
4:20.74
15th
3:54.16
12th
5:46.72
20th
7:38.93
15th
2:39.36
11th
14th
9
Alex Oakes
24:20.06
+1:49.07
4:16.97
11th
3:55.77
14th
5:44.04
19th
7:46.97
18th
2:36.31
9th
15th
25
Hamish Paine
24:26.97
+1:55.98
4:23.48
17th
4:01.80
17th
5:39.39
17th
7:34.78
14th
2:47.52
15th
16th
19
Jack Feltham
24:37.31
+2:06.32
4:31.68
19th
4:04.37
20th
5:35.07
16th
7:31.43
12th
2:54.76
18th
17th
6
William Shaw
24:40.07
+2:09.08
4:21.47
16th
4:00.34
16th
5:34.06
15th
7:44.62
16th
2:59.58
22nd
18th
8
Tom Anderson
24:40.43
+2:09.44
4:28.09
18th
4:04.96
21st
5:30.01
12th
7:45.12
17th
2:52.25
17th
19th
10
Travis Dawkins
25:11.56
+2:40.57
4:32.08
20th
4:19.61
25th
5:49.87
21st
7:48.74
19th
2:41.26
13th
20th
20
Marcell Garbeto
25:28.95
+2:57.96
4:32.65
21st
4:09.45
24th
5:52.71
22nd
7:56.26
21st
2:57.88
20th
21st
22
Joel Kristensen
25:38.38
+3:07.39
5:07.04
24th
4:07.00
23rd
5:43.42
18th
7:50.34
20th
2:50.58
16th
22nd
12
Mitchell McKinlay
25:46.06
+3:15.07
4:33.87
22nd
4:04.13
19th
6:07.54
24th
8:02.43
22nd
2:58.09
21st
23rd
28
Mason Ward
26:25.38
+3:54.39
5:09.82
25th
4:02.51
18th
6:05.47
23rd
8:06.12
23rd
3:01.46
24th
24th
13
Jake Mitchell
28:41.69
+6:10.70
4:57.89
23rd
4:34.31
26th
6:54.21
25th
8:51.85
24th
3:23.43
25th
25th
4
Jordan Powell
28:55.98
+6:24.99
6:43.90
26th
3:53.57
11th
5:27.37
11th
10:12.79
25th
2:38.35
10th
dnf
11
Anthony Elliott
4:06.03
2nd
3:39.95
1st
Elite Women
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
45
Claire Whiteman
26:24.96
4:50.29
2nd
4:20.23
2nd
6:09.28
1st
8:05.42
1st
2:59.74
2nd
2nd
43
Jaclyn Schapel
27:03.27
+0:38.31
4:51.08
3rd
4:19.15
1st
6:17.37
2nd
8:24.39
2nd
3:11.28
3rd
3rd
44
Sian A'Hern
29:12.60
+2:47.64
4:48.87
1st
4:36.92
5th
7:18.80
5th
9:34.92
7th
2:53.09
1st
4th
42
Ebony Tanzen
29:13.72
+2:48.76
5:14.39
5th
4:42.74
6th
6:59.59
3rd
8:47.77
4th
3:29.23
4th
5th
118
Mel Hayes
30:01.67
+3:36.71
5:19.83
6th
4:32.86
3rd
7:09.91
4th
9:12.54
6th
3:46.53
6th
6th
46
Linda Cappello
30:35.13
+4:10.17
5:40.44
7th
4:34.50
4th
7:27.65
6th
9:06.95
5th
3:45.59
5th
dnf
41
Julia Boer
4:58.78
4th
8:41.50
3rd
Expert Men
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
53
Carl Dawson
25:19.05
4:34.73
1st
4:01.84
1st
5:47.37
1st
7:57.84
2nd
2:57.27
4th
2nd
50
Jacob Billingsley
25:30.99
+0:11.94
4:41.85
4th
4:09.51
3rd
5:53.48
3rd
7:58.46
3rd
2:47.69
1st
3rd
59
Oliver Pearcey
25:41.67
+0:22.62
4:35.61
2nd
4:05.17
2nd
6:00.20
4th
8:00.55
4th
3:00.14
5th
4th
49
Adam Vesey
25:41.93
+0:22.88
4:36.54
3rd
4:14.73
4th
5:53.17
2nd
7:54.86
1st
3:02.63
6th
5th
52
Stephen Campbell
26:29.38
+1:10.33
4:42.07
5th
4:25.66
7th
6:12.86
5th
8:15.56
5th
2:53.23
3rd
6th
56
Lloch Wallace
26:46.12
+1:27.07
4:44.54
6th
4:15.96
5th
6:22.09
6th
8:31.89
7th
2:51.64
2nd
7th
55
Jacob Briggs
27:20.77
+2:01.72
4:52.13
7th
4:20.21
6th
6:32.75
7th
8:27.93
6th
3:07.75
8th
8th
51
Ethan Rimmer
27:39.40
+2:20.35
4:56.37
8th
4:27.57
8th
6:36.18
8th
8:34.69
8th
3:04.59
7th
Expert Women
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Junior Men
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
30
Sam Walsh
23:42.71
4:17.44
2nd
3:57.84
3rd
5:17.08
1st
7:28.71
1st
2:41.64
3rd
2nd
34
Cameron Cubit
24:24.31
+0:41.60
4:21.36
3rd
4:04.17
4th
5:41.94
4th
7:38.25
3rd
2:38.59
2nd
3rd
40
Matthew Stephens
24:33.91
+0:51.20
4:23.96
5th
4:04.23
5th
5:35.73
3rd
7:45.79
5th
2:44.20
5th
4th
36
Duncan Ledger
24:34.48
+0:51.77
4:23.32
4th
3:57.08
2nd
5:47.54
5th
7:42.73
4th
2:43.81
4th
5th
29
Harrison Dobrowolski
25:10.84
+1:28.13
5:46.01
12th
3:52.53
1st
5:24.64
2nd
7:35.48
2nd
2:32.18
1st
6th
39
Xeno Holdgate
26:12.99
+2:30.28
4:40.73
7th
4:17.80
6th
6:06.47
7th
8:11.86
7th
2:56.13
6th
7th
32
Casper Linssen
26:35.13
+2:52.42
4:39.99
6th
4:44.28
11th
5:58.51
6th
8:11.65
6th
3:00.70
8th
8th
31
Jack Drever
26:44.65
+3:01.94
4:42.67
8th
4:21.64
7th
6:13.47
8th
8:28.56
8th
2:58.31
7th
9th
33
Jack Baillie
27:22.90
+3:40.19
4:55.81
10th
4:28.42
10th
6:15.95
9th
8:31.68
9th
3:11.04
9th
10th
37
Lawson Martin shields
28:27.72
+4:45.01
5:04.72
11th
4:25.97
9th
6:27.56
10th
9:08.09
10th
3:21.38
10th
11th
38
Antoni Muss
29:51.12
+6:08.41
4:52.60
9th
4:24.54
8th
6:35.40
11th
9:09.63
11th
4:48.95
11th
dnf
35
Joseph Simpson
4:10.42
1st
19:08.22
12th
7:50.29
12th
Junior Women
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
48
Mikaela Briggs
34:53.38
5:54.49
1st
5:08.45
1st
8:52.40
1st
10:50.92
1st
4:07.12
1st
dnf
47
Ella Gould
6:49.09
2nd
5:57.83
2nd
12:55.99
2nd
12:33.17
2nd
Masters 1/2 Men
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
73
Aidan Lewis
23:53.46
4:19.21
1st
3:53.53
1st
5:25.87
1st
7:32.96
3rd
2:41.89
3rd
2nd
76
Chris Martin
24:08.22
+0:14.76
4:22.30
2nd
3:54.73
2nd
5:34.31
2nd
7:37.84
5th
2:39.04
1st
3rd
79
Ben Morrison
24:13.76
+0:20.30
4:22.54
3rd
3:57.90
3rd
5:37.54
4th
7:33.91
4th
2:41.87
2nd
4th
100
Adam Smithson
24:14.10
+0:20.64
4:23.95
4th
3:59.35
5th
5:35.72
3rd
7:32.07
1st
2:43.01
4th
5th
61
Tim Lawley
24:56.19
+1:02.73
4:34.54
7th
4:03.19
6th
5:45.47
7th
7:38.73
6th
2:54.26
6th
6th
67
Marc Williams
25:08.38
+1:14.92
4:39.48
9th
4:10.99
11th
5:41.22
5th
7:32.31
2nd
3:04.38
10th
7th
60
Christopher Halshaw
25:10.39
+1:16.93
4:34.42
6th
4:08.35
10th
5:41.96
6th
7:54.98
7th
2:50.68
5th
8th
84
Nick Vlahandreas
25:45.18
+1:51.72
4:38.07
8th
4:12.75
12th
5:52.61
8th
7:57.65
8th
3:04.10
9th
9th
74
Mark Ludenia
25:49.63
+1:56.17
4:33.31
5th
4:03.33
7th
5:54.25
9th
8:05.78
9th
3:12.96
13th
10th
71
Josh Kentwell
26:12.39
+2:18.93
4:40.68
10th
4:08.25
9th
6:08.16
11th
8:17.75
10th
2:57.55
7th
11th
81
Aaron Pyle
26:26.76
+2:33.30
4:45.75
11th
4:14.00
13th
6:07.28
10th
8:19.66
11th
3:00.07
8th
12th
65
Michael Clark
27:12.66
+3:19.20
4:55.64
15th
4:06.79
8th
6:12.42
14th
8:48.28
17th
3:09.53
12th
13th
83
Michael Rowell
27:30.05
+3:36.59
4:58.29
16th
4:18.84
15th
6:24.16
16th
8:25.49
13th
3:23.27
17th
14th
64
Kevin Buckley
27:41.29
+3:47.83
5:07.56
19th
4:27.74
18th
6:10.79
12th
8:46.40
16th
3:08.80
11th
15th
82
Justin Roscoe
27:41.91
+3:48.45
4:49.99
12th
4:20.54
16th
6:11.61
13th
8:57.84
20th
3:21.93
15th
16th
62
Jordan Wright
27:48.78
+3:55.32
4:51.27
14th
4:17.25
14th
6:53.32
19th
8:24.78
12th
3:22.16
16th
17th
77
Gaby Mayo
27:50.54
+3:57.08
4:50.18
13th
4:23.30
17th
6:27.37
17th
8:27.05
14th
3:42.64
20th
18th
68
Ben FitzGerald
28:40.19
+4:46.73
5:09.83
20th
4:35.07
20th
6:48.19
18th
8:50.98
18th
3:16.12
14th
19th
78
Nick Miller
28:44.51
+4:51.05
5:07.05
18th
4:38.94
21st
6:22.88
15th
8:57.90
21st
3:37.74
19th
20th
69
Damien Gooch
29:59.82
+6:06.36
5:39.84
23rd
4:34.29
19th
6:54.67
20th
8:51.66
19th
3:59.36
21st
21st
75
Timothy Manhood
32:46.86
+8:53.40
5:42.25
24th
4:58.68
22nd
7:44.45
21st
9:51.46
22nd
4:30.02
22nd
dnf
70
Sebastian Grant
132:07.79
5:04.08
17th
8:29.78
15th
3:37.28
18th
dnf
63
Scott Bird
16:03.59
25th
3:58.61
4th
dnf
72
Evan Langham
5:23.36
22nd
27:40.85
23rd
dnf
80
Craig Palmer
5:17.24
21st
dnf
66
Kye Hore
Masters 1/2 Women
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
dnf
117
Jacinta Nelsson
118:45.46
5:53.17
1st
10:10.91
1st
4:12.64
1st
Masters 3/4 Men
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
98
Daniel Segeri
24:37.56
4:25.63
1st
3:56.57
1st
5:46.10
2nd
7:33.25
1st
2:56.01
4th
2nd
94
Michael Long
24:58.74
+0:21.18
4:34.18
4th
4:00.69
2nd
5:51.01
4th
7:42.96
3rd
2:49.90
1st
3rd
92
Darren Hobby
25:06.57
+0:29.01
4:36.55
5th
4:06.44
4th
5:48.48
3rd
7:44.13
4th
2:50.97
2nd
4th
164
Matt Moligan
25:26.79
+0:49.23
4:29.56
3rd
4:04.49
3rd
5:53.12
6th
8:08.50
6th
2:51.12
3rd
5th
85
Leon Barclay
25:49.39
+1:11.83
4:40.16
6th
4:12.09
5th
5:55.67
7th
7:56.23
5th
3:05.24
8th
6th
95
John Petersen
26:21.52
+1:43.96
4:40.47
7th
4:18.86
7th
5:51.14
5th
8:29.12
8th
3:01.93
5th
7th
86
Rohan Betts
26:46.60
+2:09.04
4:56.62
9th
4:13.98
6th
6:08.69
9th
8:22.32
7th
3:04.99
7th
8th
88
Damien Enderby
27:32.90
+2:55.34
4:49.05
8th
4:35.20
11th
5:57.18
8th
8:55.90
10th
3:15.57
10th
9th
87
Philip Craft
27:38.63
+3:01.07
4:56.74
10th
4:22.44
8th
6:17.28
10th
8:54.04
9th
3:08.13
9th
10th
90
Paul Heaney
30:26.95
+5:49.39
5:00.95
12th
4:28.91
10th
7:11.66
14th
10:24.23
13th
3:21.20
12th
11th
93
Eric Lemond
30:55.12
+6:17.56
5:21.42
14th
4:45.54
13th
7:01.95
13th
10:06.02
12th
3:40.19
13th
12th
101
Roman Zuniga
33:30.10
+8:52.54
5:50.51
15th
5:20.78
14th
7:59.92
15th
9:58.07
11th
4:20.82
14th
13th
91
Trent Hewitt
33:36.38
+8:58.82
5:00.10
11th
4:26.49
9th
6:23.73
11th
14:29.31
15th
3:16.75
11th
dnf
89
Shane Gillett
59:34.30
4:26.23
2nd
5:43.71
1st
7:41.19
2nd
3:02.21
6th
dnf
97
Kyle Rodger
5:12.23
13th
4:40.43
12th
6:48.45
12th
13:05.80
14th
Masters 3/4 Women
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
115
Kathryn Cox
29:01.97
5:30.83
1st
4:29.05
1st
6:53.68
1st
8:33.71
1st
3:34.70
1st
2nd
116
Michelle Inglis
29:51.00
+0:49.03
5:40.94
2nd
4:37.82
2nd
6:54.47
2nd
8:59.26
2nd
3:38.51
2nd
Masters 5/6 Men
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
108
John Myssonski
25:26.57
4:46.03
1st
4:06.17
1st
5:45.53
1st
7:49.97
1st
2:58.87
1st
2nd
109
Anthony Nelson
26:32.23
+1:05.66
4:49.11
2nd
4:12.00
2nd
6:17.95
2nd
8:03.06
2nd
3:10.11
2nd
3rd
107
Michael Longhurst
27:50.68
+2:24.11
5:00.82
3rd
4:19.20
3rd
6:38.07
3rd
8:40.94
4th
3:11.65
3rd
4th
102
Roger Derrick
28:32.71
+3:06.14
5:05.23
5th
4:24.13
4th
6:46.32
5th
8:49.77
5th
3:27.26
6th
5th
103
Shane Gill
28:36.08
+3:09.51
5:10.16
6th
4:28.09
6th
6:46.17
4th
8:54.03
6th
3:17.63
4th
6th
105
Michael Green
28:53.76
+3:27.19
5:04.21
4th
4:26.82
5th
6:51.41
6th
9:08.48
8th
3:22.84
5th
7th
106
Michael Hanslip
28:53.99
+3:27.42
5:17.05
8th
4:33.12
7th
6:55.77
7th
8:35.94
3rd
3:32.11
7th
8th
110
Graham Scholey
31:13.53
+5:46.96
5:40.12
9th
4:40.08
8th
7:33.69
8th
9:08.23
7th
4:11.41
8th
dnf
104
Andrew Beare
5:12.86
7th
5:09.19
9th
Masters 5/6 Women
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
113
Katherine Nelson
38:40.82
7:02.77
1st
5:33.61
1st
10:00.93
1st
11:12.38
1st
4:51.13
1st
Masters 7/8 Men
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
112
Stephen Coles
32:23.57
5:40.73
1st
5:06.51
1st
8:06.02
1st
9:52.45
1st
3:37.86
1st
Under 15 Men
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
1st
158
Tom Heaney
23:57.61
4:45.81
1st
4:33.76
4th
6:23.47
3rd
8:14.57
1st
2nd
160
Cooper Lowe
24:20.85
+0:23.24
4:49.00
3rd
4:30.31
2nd
6:24.18
4th
8:37.36
6th
3rd
154
Lachie Forbes
24:22.05
+0:24.44
4:51.93
5th
4:35.76
5th
6:21.41
2nd
8:32.95
4th
4th
159
Jackson Lloyd
24:22.78
+0:25.17
4:58.90
7th
4:35.89
6th
6:15.98
1st
8:32.01
3rd
5th
152
Ollie Davis
24:30.98
+0:33.37
4:49.08
4th
4:36.53
7th
6:36.15
6th
8:29.22
2nd
6th
163
Beau Van Der Wallen
25:19.67
+1:22.06
5:20.87
8th
4:41.50
8th
6:33.80
5th
8:43.50
7th
7th
161
Taj Pollard
25:51.74
+1:54.13
4:55.49
6th
4:31.25
3rd
7:30.77
8th
8:54.23
8th
8th
153
Remy Meier-Smith
25:51.84
+1:54.23
4:47.33
2nd
4:27.31
1st
8:00.23
9th
8:36.97
5th
9th
157
Tom Greaves
26:40.66
+2:43.05
5:21.39
9th
5:02.70
10th
7:06.99
7th
9:09.58
9th
10th
155
Elliot Farrimond
31:29.28
+7:31.67
5:29.84
10th
4:54.68
9th
9:04.62
10th
12:00.14
10th
11th
156
William Farrimond
34:14.38
+10:16.77
6:18.84
11th
5:48.96
11th
9:43.63
11th
12:22.95
11th
Under 15 Women
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
1st
122
Sarah Craft
25:34.79
5:12.25
1st
4:40.65
1st
6:38.24
1st
9:03.65
1st
2nd
120
Ayla Armitage
29:20.14
+3:45.35
5:34.82
2nd
5:13.82
2nd
8:03.09
2nd
10:28.41
2nd
3rd
121
Isabella Lemond
30:32.67
+4:57.88
5:47.67
3rd
5:19.78
3rd
8:16.26
3rd
11:08.96
3rd
Under 17 Men
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
1st
137
Riley King
21:10.63
4:18.95
1st
3:55.57
1st
5:27.43
1st
7:28.68
1st
2nd
125
Jack Hewish
21:37.39
+0:26.76
4:25.79
4th
4:00.90
4th
5:37.36
3rd
7:33.34
2nd
3rd
123
Jonah Cosgriff
21:41.83
+0:31.20
4:23.54
3rd
4:04.01
6th
5:35.51
2nd
7:38.77
3rd
4th
124
Jono Fudge
21:55.64
+0:45.01
4:26.79
6th
4:00.76
3rd
5:42.62
4th
7:45.47
5th
5th
126
Oliver Scholey
22:03.50
+0:52.87
4:31.04
7th
4:06.43
8th
5:44.52
6th
7:41.51
4th
6th
138
Kye A'Hern
22:21.61
+1:10.98
4:21.64
2nd
4:10.81
10th
5:43.86
5th
8:05.30
13th
7th
127
Will Granger
22:27.23
+1:16.60
4:26.45
5th
3:58.61
2nd
6:03.06
11th
7:59.11
9th
8th
142
James Hiscutt
22:32.27
+1:21.64
4:34.18
9th
4:03.34
5th
6:04.05
12th
7:50.70
7th
9th
151
Charlie Todd
22:44.22
+1:33.59
4:45.04
13th
4:10.23
9th
5:56.45
9th
7:52.50
8th
10th
146
Luke Meier-Smith
22:48.77
+1:38.14
4:33.76
8th
4:13.86
13th
5:57.74
10th
8:03.41
12th
11th
128
Tom McLeod
22:54.05
+1:43.42
5:07.56
23rd
4:12.28
11th
5:44.93
7th
7:49.28
6th
12th
129
Finn Buckley
23:00.04
+1:49.41
4:37.22
11th
4:14.07
14th
6:05.76
13th
8:02.99
11th
13th
130
Joshua Tanzen
23:17.68
+2:07.05
4:39.63
12th
4:13.72
12th
5:52.48
8th
8:31.85
19th
14th
145
Jasper McIntosh
23:52.54
+2:41.91
4:47.81
14th
4:19.08
16th
6:17.28
16th
8:28.37
17th
15th
147
Joshua Murray
23:53.50
+2:42.87
4:59.66
19th
4:22.01
17th
6:13.96
15th
8:17.87
15th
16th
135
Henry White
24:17.34
+3:06.71
4:51.62
17th
4:18.15
15th
6:35.88
19th
8:31.69
18th
17th
150
Justin Rees
24:34.18
+3:23.55
4:51.17
16th
4:26.13
19th
6:38.11
20th
8:38.77
20th
18th
132
Rhiannan Gallagher
24:53.34
+3:42.71
4:50.34
15th
4:42.49
22nd
6:35.56
18th
8:44.95
21st
19th
134
Paddy Davis
25:23.51
+4:12.88
5:24.03
25th
4:45.82
23rd
6:28.19
17th
8:45.47
22nd
20th
148
James Nicoll
25:27.56
+4:16.93
5:06.65
22nd
4:30.63
20th
6:54.30
21st
8:55.98
24th
21st
144
Connor Maclachlan
25:30.02
+4:19.39
4:52.00
18th
4:51.90
25th
6:57.13
22nd
8:48.99
23rd
22nd
141
Nicholas Heaney
25:52.98
+4:42.35
5:00.77
20th
4:37.11
21st
7:01.61
23rd
9:13.49
26th
23rd
136
James Culver
26:16.63
+5:06.00
7:27.84
27th
4:22.05
18th
6:06.65
14th
8:20.09
16th
24th
149
Aaron Noom
26:43.82
+5:33.19
5:15.73
24th
4:46.90
24th
7:27.93
24th
9:13.26
25th
25th
140
Lawson Black
30:05.56
+8:54.93
5:01.59
21st
4:52.50
26th
7:31.72
25th
12:39.75
27th
26th
139
Mitchell Benham
60:49.45
+39:38.82
4:34.55
10th
4:04.48
7th
44:07.62
26th
8:02.80
10th
dnf
143
Callum Inglis
128:18.90
24:01.41
28th
8:17.00
14th
dnf
133
Ben Stephens
6:39.56
26th
Under 17 Women
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
1st
119
Laura Craft
24:42.66
5:02.94
1st
4:29.51
1st
6:29.92
1st
8:40.29
1st
Course Results
Enduro
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Class
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
1st
1
Christopher Panozzo
Elite Men
22:30.99
4:04.90
1st
3:42.66
4th
5:13.55
4th
7:04.96
2nd
2:24.92
1st
2nd
15
Dylan Cooper
Elite Men
22:32.78
+0:01.79
4:07.30
5th
3:44.12
6th
5:05.39
1st
6:54.98
1st
2:40.99
15th
3rd
14
Kaine Cannan
Elite Men
22:42.83
+0:11.84
4:06.34
3rd
3:43.99
5th
5:11.56
3rd
7:10.34
4th
2:30.60
5th
4th
17
Thomas Crimmins
Elite Men
23:01.21
+0:30.22
4:07.07
4th
3:42.57
3rd
5:23.68
9th
7:17.55
7th
2:30.34
4th
5th
18
Timothy Eaton
Elite Men
23:06.24
+0:35.25
4:08.80
7th
3:45.45
7th
5:23.12
8th
7:22.64
8th
2:26.23
2nd
6th
23
David Ludenia
Elite Men
23:15.09
+0:44.10
4:16.92
11th
3:50.89
9th
5:09.26
2nd
7:11.48
6th
2:46.54
23rd
7th
27
Ryan Walsch
Elite Men
23:21.77
+0:50.78
4:07.63
6th
3:42.04
2nd
5:20.66
7th
7:10.50
5th
3:00.94
51st
8th
21
Brendan Johnston
Elite Men
23:32.03
+1:01.04
4:19.50
16th
3:51.08
10th
5:18.09
6th
7:07.99
3rd
2:55.37
37th
9th
3
Darcy Wilkinson
Elite Men
23:32.89
+1:01.90
4:14.75
10th
3:54.24
15th
5:25.33
12th
7:26.05
11th
2:32.52
7th
10th
5
Scott Graham
Elite Men
23:40.07
+1:09.08
4:18.15
14th
3:49.81
8th
5:33.11
17th
7:24.04
10th
2:34.96
9th
11th
26
Murray Stephens
Elite Men
23:41.32
+1:10.33
4:13.78
9th
4:05.51
39th
5:24.69
11th
7:23.38
9th
2:33.96
8th
12th
30
Sam Walsh
Junior Men
23:42.71
+1:11.72
4:17.44
13th
3:57.84
20th
5:17.08
5th
7:28.71
12th
2:41.64
17th
13th
73
Aidan Lewis
Masters 1/2 Men
23:53.46
+1:22.47
4:19.21
15th
3:53.53
12th
5:25.87
13th
7:32.96
16th
2:41.89
19th
14th
16
Hamish Cowan
Elite Men
23:55.62
+1:24.63
4:20.25
17th
4:00.18
24th
5:32.08
16th
7:34.76
19th
2:28.35
3rd
15th
76
Chris Martin
Masters 1/2 Men
24:08.22
+1:37.23
4:22.30
21st
3:54.73
16th
5:34.31
19th
7:37.84
22nd
2:39.04
13th
16th
79
Ben Morrison
Masters 1/2 Men
24:13.76
+1:42.77
4:22.54
22nd
3:57.90
21st
5:37.54
23rd
7:33.91
18th
2:41.87
18th
17th
100
Adam Smithson
Masters 1/2 Men
24:14.10
+1:43.11
4:23.95
25th
3:59.35
23rd
5:35.72
21st
7:32.07
14th
2:43.01
20th
18th
7
Will Arnott
Elite Men
24:19.91
+1:48.92
4:20.74
18th
3:54.16
14th
5:46.72
34th
7:38.93
25th
2:39.36
14th
19th
9
Alex Oakes
Elite Men
24:20.06
+1:49.07
4:16.97
12th
3:55.77
17th
5:44.04
30th
7:46.97
33rd
2:36.31
10th
20th
34
Cameron Cubit
Junior Men
24:24.31
+1:53.32
4:21.36
19th
4:04.17
33rd
5:41.94
26th
7:38.25
23rd
2:38.59
12th
21st
25
Hamish Paine
Elite Men
24:26.97
+1:55.98
4:23.48
24th
4:01.80
27th
5:39.39
24th
7:34.78
20th
2:47.52
24th
22nd
40
Matthew Stephens
Junior Men
24:33.91
+2:02.92
4:23.96
26th
4:04.23
34th
5:35.73
22nd
7:45.79
32nd
2:44.20
22nd
23rd
36
Duncan Ledger
Junior Men
24:34.48
+2:03.49
4:23.32
23rd
3:57.08
19th
5:47.54
36th
7:42.73
27th
2:43.81
21st
24th
19
Jack Feltham
Elite Men
24:37.31
+2:06.32
4:31.68
31st
4:04.37
35th
5:35.07
20th
7:31.43
13th
2:54.76
36th
25th
98
Daniel Segeri
Masters 3/4 Men
24:37.56
+2:06.57
4:25.63
27th
3:56.57
18th
5:46.10
33rd
7:33.25
17th
2:56.01
38th
26th
6
William Shaw
Elite Men
24:40.07
+2:09.08
4:21.47
20th
4:00.34
25th
5:34.06
18th
7:44.62
30th
2:59.58
46th
27th
8
Tom Anderson
Elite Men
24:40.43
+2:09.44
4:28.09
29th
4:04.96
37th
5:30.01
15th
7:45.12
31st
2:52.25
32nd
28th
61
Tim Lawley
Masters 1/2 Men
24:56.19
+2:25.20
4:34.54
38th
4:03.19
30th
5:45.47
31st
7:38.73
24th
2:54.26
35th
29th
94
Michael Long
Masters 3/4 Men
24:58.74
+2:27.75
4:34.18
36th
4:00.69
26th
5:51.01
39th
7:42.96
28th
2:49.90
26th
30th
92
Darren Hobby
Masters 3/4 Men
25:06.57
+2:35.58
4:36.55
42nd
4:06.44
41st
5:48.48
37th
7:44.13
29th
2:50.97
29th
31st
67
Marc Williams
Masters 1/2 Men
25:08.38
+2:37.39
4:39.48
44th
4:10.99
48th
5:41.22
25th
7:32.31
15th
3:04.38
57th
32nd
60
Christopher Halshaw
Masters 1/2 Men
25:10.39
+2:39.40
4:34.42
37th
4:08.35
45th
5:41.96
27th
7:54.98
38th
2:50.68
28th
33rd
29
Harrison Dobrowolski
Junior Men
25:10.84
+2:39.85
5:46.01
102nd
3:52.53
11th
5:24.64
10th
7:35.48
21st
2:32.18
6th
34th
10
Travis Dawkins
Elite Men
25:11.56
+2:40.57
4:32.08
32nd
4:19.61
62nd
5:49.87
38th
7:48.74
34th
2:41.26
16th
35th
53
Carl Dawson
Expert Men
25:19.05
+2:48.06
4:34.73
39th
4:01.84
28th
5:47.37
35th
7:57.84
42nd
2:57.27
40th
36th
108
John Myssonski
Masters 5/6 Men
25:26.57
+2:55.58
4:46.03
55th
4:06.17
40th
5:45.53
32nd
7:49.97
35th
2:58.87
45th
37th
164
Matt Moligan
Masters 3/4 Men
25:26.79
+2:55.80
4:29.56
30th
4:04.49
36th
5:53.12
43rd
8:08.50
50th
2:51.12
30th
38th
20
Marcell Garbeto
Elite Men
25:28.95
+2:57.96
4:32.65
33rd
4:09.45
46th
5:52.71
42nd
7:56.26
40th
2:57.88
42nd
39th
50
Jacob Billingsley
Expert Men
25:30.99
+3:00.00
4:41.85
50th
4:09.51
47th
5:53.48
45th
7:58.46
43rd
2:47.69
25th
40th
22
Joel Kristensen
Elite Men
25:38.38
+3:07.39
5:07.04
81st
4:07.00
43rd
5:43.42
28th
7:50.34
36th
2:50.58
27th
41st
59
Oliver Pearcey
Expert Men
25:41.67
+3:10.68
4:35.61
40th
4:05.17
38th
6:00.20
50th
8:00.55
44th
3:00.14
49th
42nd
49
Adam Vesey
Expert Men
25:41.93
+3:10.94
4:36.54
41st
4:14.73
54th
5:53.17
44th
7:54.86
37th
3:02.63
55th
43rd
84
Nick Vlahandreas
Masters 1/2 Men
25:45.18
+3:14.19
4:38.07
43rd
4:12.75
51st
5:52.61
41st
7:57.65
41st
3:04.10
56th
44th
12
Mitchell McKinlay
Elite Men
25:46.06
+3:15.07
4:33.87
35th
4:04.13
32nd
6:07.54
54th
8:02.43
45th
2:58.09
43rd
45th
85
Leon Barclay
Masters 3/4 Men
25:49.39
+3:18.40
4:40.16
46th
4:12.09
50th
5:55.67
47th
7:56.23
39th
3:05.24
60th
46th
74
Mark Ludenia
Masters 1/2 Men
25:49.63
+3:18.64
4:33.31
34th
4:03.33
31st
5:54.25
46th
8:05.78
48th
3:12.96
69th
47th
71
Josh Kentwell
Masters 1/2 Men
26:12.39
+3:41.40
4:40.68
48th
4:08.25
44th
6:08.16
55th
8:17.75
54th
2:57.55
41st
48th
39
Xeno Holdgate
Junior Men
26:12.99
+3:42.00
4:40.73
49th
4:17.80
57th
6:06.47
52nd
8:11.86
52nd
2:56.13
39th
49th
95
John Petersen
Masters 3/4 Men
26:21.52
+3:50.53
4:40.47
47th
4:18.86
59th
5:51.14
40th
8:29.12
63rd
3:01.93
53rd
50th
45
Claire Whiteman
Elite Women
26:24.96
+3:53.97
4:50.29
61st
4:20.23
64th
6:09.28
57th
8:05.42
47th
2:59.74
47th
51st
28
Mason Ward
Elite Men
26:25.38
+3:54.39
5:09.82
84th
4:02.51
29th
6:05.47
51st
8:06.12
49th
3:01.46
52nd
52nd
81
Aaron Pyle
Masters 1/2 Men
26:26.76
+3:55.77
4:45.75
54th
4:14.00
53rd
6:07.28
53rd
8:19.66
55th
3:00.07
48th
53rd
52
Stephen Campbell
Expert Men
26:29.38
+3:58.39
4:42.07
51st
4:25.66
71st
6:12.86
61st
8:15.56
53rd
2:53.23
34th
54th
109
Anthony Nelson
Masters 5/6 Men
26:32.23
+4:01.24
4:49.11
58th
4:12.00
49th
6:17.95
66th
8:03.06
46th
3:10.11
65th
55th
32
Casper Linssen
Junior Men
26:35.13
+4:04.14
4:39.99
45th
4:44.28
94th
5:58.51
49th
8:11.65
51st
3:00.70
50th
56th
31
Jack Drever
Junior Men
26:44.65
+4:13.66
4:42.67
52nd
4:21.64
66th
6:13.47
62nd
8:28.56
62nd
2:58.31
44th
57th
56
Lloch Wallace
Expert Men
26:46.12
+4:15.13
4:44.54
53rd
4:15.96
55th
6:22.09
67th
8:31.89
66th
2:51.64
31st
58th
86
Rohan Betts
Masters 3/4 Men
26:46.60
+4:15.61
4:56.62
69th
4:13.98
52nd
6:08.69
56th
8:22.32
56th
3:04.99
59th
59th
43
Jaclyn Schapel
Elite Women
27:03.27
+4:32.28
4:51.08
62nd
4:19.15
60th
6:17.37
65th
8:24.39
57th
3:11.28
67th
60th
65
Michael Clark
Masters 1/2 Men
27:12.66
+4:41.67
4:55.64
66th
4:06.79
42nd
6:12.42
60th
8:48.28
74th
3:09.53
64th
61st
55
Jacob Briggs
Expert Men
27:20.77
+4:49.78
4:52.13
64th
4:20.21
63rd
6:32.75
73rd
8:27.93
61st
3:07.75
61st
62nd
33
Jack Baillie
Junior Men
27:22.90
+4:51.91
4:55.81
67th
4:28.42
78th
6:15.95
63rd
8:31.68
65th
3:11.04
66th
63rd
83
Michael Rowell
Masters 1/2 Men
27:30.05
+4:59.06
4:58.29
72nd
4:18.84
58th
6:24.16
70th
8:25.49
59th
3:23.27
79th
64th
88
Damien Enderby
Masters 3/4 Men
27:32.90
+5:01.91
4:49.05
57th
4:35.20
87th
5:57.18
48th
8:55.90
81st
3:15.57
70th
65th
87
Philip Craft
Masters 3/4 Men
27:38.63
+5:07.64
4:56.74
70th
4:22.44
67th
6:17.28
64th
8:54.04
80th
3:08.13
62nd
66th
51
Ethan Rimmer
Expert Men
27:39.40
+5:08.41
4:56.37
68th
4:27.57
75th
6:36.18
75th
8:34.69
68th
3:04.59
58th
67th
64
Kevin Buckley
Masters 1/2 Men
27:41.29
+5:10.30
5:07.56
83rd
4:27.74
76th
6:10.79
58th
8:46.40
72nd
3:08.80
63rd
68th
82
Justin Roscoe
Masters 1/2 Men
27:41.91
+5:10.92
4:49.99
59th
4:20.54
65th
6:11.61
59th
8:57.84
82nd
3:21.93
76th
69th
62
Jordan Wright
Masters 1/2 Men
27:48.78
+5:17.79
4:51.27
63rd
4:17.25
56th
6:53.32
82nd
8:24.78
58th
3:22.16
77th
70th
77
Gaby Mayo
Masters 1/2 Men
27:50.54
+5:19.55
4:50.18
60th
4:23.30
68th
6:27.37
71st
8:27.05
60th
3:42.64
90th
71st
107
Michael Longhurst
Masters 5/6 Men
27:50.68
+5:19.69
5:00.82
75th
4:19.20
61st
6:38.07
76th
8:40.94
70th
3:11.65
68th
72nd
37
Lawson Martin shields
Junior Men
28:27.72
+5:56.73
5:04.72
79th
4:25.97
72nd
6:27.56
72nd
9:08.09
86th
3:21.38
75th
73rd
102
Roger Derrick
Masters 5/6 Men
28:32.71
+6:01.72
5:05.23
80th
4:24.13
69th
6:46.32
78th
8:49.77
75th
3:27.26
81st
74th
103
Shane Gill
Masters 5/6 Men
28:36.08
+6:05.09
5:10.16
86th
4:28.09
77th
6:46.17
77th
8:54.03
79th
3:17.63
73rd
75th
68
Ben FitzGerald
Masters 1/2 Men
28:40.19
+6:09.20
5:09.83
85th
4:35.07
86th
6:48.19
79th
8:50.98
76th
3:16.12
71st
76th
13
Jake Mitchell
Elite Men
28:41.69
+6:10.70
4:57.89
71st
4:34.31
84th
6:54.21
84th
8:51.85
78th
3:23.43
80th
77th
78
Nick Miller
Masters 1/2 Men
28:44.51
+6:13.52
5:07.05
82nd
4:38.94
90th
6:22.88
68th
8:57.90
83rd
3:37.74
86th
78th
105
Michael Green
Masters 5/6 Men
28:53.76
+6:22.77
5:04.21
78th
4:26.82
74th
6:51.41
81st
9:08.48
88th
3:22.84
78th
79th
106
Michael Hanslip
Masters 5/6 Men
28:53.99
+6:23.00
5:17.05
90th
4:33.12
82nd
6:55.77
87th
8:35.94
69th
3:32.11
83rd
80th
4
Jordan Powell
Elite Men
28:55.98
+6:24.99
6:43.90
106th
3:53.57
13th
5:27.37
14th
10:12.79
97th
2:38.35
11th
81st
115
Kathryn Cox
Masters 3/4 Women
29:01.97
+6:30.98
5:30.83
95th
4:29.05
80th
6:53.68
83rd
8:33.71
67th
3:34.70
84th
82nd
44
Sian A'Hern
Elite Women
29:12.60
+6:41.61
4:48.87
56th
4:36.92
88th
7:18.80
92nd
9:34.92
91st
2:53.09
33rd
83rd
42
Ebony Tanzen
Elite Women
29:13.72
+6:42.73
5:14.39
89th
4:42.74
93rd
6:59.59
88th
8:47.77
73rd
3:29.23
82nd
84th
116
Michelle Inglis
Masters 3/4 Women
29:51.00
+7:20.01
5:40.94
100th
4:37.82
89th
6:54.47
85th
8:59.26
84th
3:38.51
88th
85th
38
Antoni Muss
Junior Men
29:51.12
+7:20.13
4:52.60
65th
4:24.54
70th
6:35.40
74th
9:09.63
89th
4:48.95
99th
86th
69
Damien Gooch
Masters 1/2 Men
29:59.82
+7:28.83
5:39.84
96th
4:34.29
83rd
6:54.67
86th
8:51.66
77th
3:59.36
93rd
87th
118
Mel Hayes
Elite Women
30:01.67
+7:30.68
5:19.83
92nd
4:32.86
81st
7:09.91
90th
9:12.54
90th
3:46.53
92nd
88th
90
Paul Heaney
Masters 3/4 Men
30:26.95
+7:55.96
5:00.95
76th
4:28.91
79th
7:11.66
91st
10:24.23
98th
3:21.20
74th
89th
46
Linda Cappello
Elite Women
30:35.13
+8:04.14
5:40.44
98th
4:34.50
85th
7:27.65
93rd
9:06.95
85th
3:45.59
91st
90th
93
Eric Lemond
Masters 3/4 Men
30:55.12
+8:24.13
5:21.42
93rd
4:45.54
95th
7:01.95
89th
10:06.02
95th
3:40.19
89th
91st
110
Graham Scholey
Masters 5/6 Men
31:13.53
+8:42.54
5:40.12
97th
4:40.08
91st
7:33.69
94th
9:08.23
87th
4:11.41
95th
92nd
112
Stephen Coles
Masters 7/8 Men
32:23.57
+9:52.58
5:40.73
99th
5:06.51
97th
8:06.02
98th
9:52.45
93rd
3:37.86
87th
93rd
75
Timothy Manhood
Masters 1/2 Men
32:46.86
+10:15.87
5:42.25
101st
4:58.68
96th
7:44.45
95th
9:51.46
92nd
4:30.02
98th
94th
101
Roman Zuniga
Masters 3/4 Men
33:30.10
+10:59.11
5:50.51
103rd
5:20.78
100th
7:59.92
97th
9:58.07
94th
4:20.82
97th
95th
91
Trent Hewitt
Masters 3/4 Men
33:36.38
+11:05.39
5:00.10
74th
4:26.49
73rd
6:23.73
69th
14:29.31
103rd
3:16.75
72nd
96th
48
Mikaela Briggs
Junior Women
34:53.38
+12:22.39
5:54.49
105th
5:08.45
98th
8:52.40
99th
10:50.92
99th
4:07.12
94th
97th
113
Katherine Nelson
Masters 5/6 Women
38:40.82
+16:09.83
7:02.77
108th
5:33.61
101st
10:00.93
100th
11:12.38
100th
4:51.13
100th
dnf
89
Shane Gillett
Masters 3/4 Men
59:34.30
4:26.23
28th
5:43.71
29th
7:41.19
26th
3:02.21
54th
dnf
117
Jacinta Nelsson
Masters 1/2 Women
118:45.46
5:53.17
104th
10:10.91
96th
4:12.64
96th
dnf
70
Sebastian Grant
Masters 1/2 Men
132:07.79
5:04.08
77th
8:29.78
64th
3:37.28
85th
dnf
41
Julia Boer
Elite Women
4:58.78
73rd
8:41.50
71st
dnf
47
Ella Gould
Junior Women
6:49.09
107th
5:57.83
102nd
12:55.99
101st
12:33.17
101st
dnf
97
Kyle Rodger
Masters 3/4 Men
5:12.23
87th
4:40.43
92nd
6:48.45
80th
13:05.80
102nd
dnf
35
Joseph Simpson
Junior Men
4:10.42
8th
19:08.22
103rd
7:50.29
96th
dnf
11
Anthony Elliott
Elite Men
4:06.03
2nd
3:39.95
1st
dnf
63
Scott Bird
Masters 1/2 Men
16:03.59
109th
3:58.61
22nd
dnf
104
Andrew Beare
Masters 5/6 Men
5:12.86
88th
5:09.19
99th
dnf
72
Evan Langham
Masters 1/2 Men
5:23.36
94th
27:40.85
104th
dnf
80
Craig Palmer
Masters 1/2 Men
5:17.24
91st
dnf
66
Kye Hore
Masters 1/2 Men
Enduro Under 15 and 17
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
Overall
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Class
Time
Behind
S 1
S 2
S 3
S 4
1st
137
Riley King
Under 17 Men
21:10.63
4:18.95
1st
3:55.57
1st
5:27.43
1st
7:28.68
1st
2nd
125
Jack Hewish
Under 17 Men
21:37.39
+0:26.76
4:25.79
4th
4:00.90
4th
5:37.36
3rd
7:33.34
2nd
3rd
123
Jonah Cosgriff
Under 17 Men
21:41.83
+0:31.20
4:23.54
3rd
4:04.01
6th
5:35.51
2nd
7:38.77
3rd
4th
124
Jono Fudge
Under 17 Men
21:55.64
+0:45.01
4:26.79
6th
4:00.76
3rd
5:42.62
4th
7:45.47
5th
5th
126
Oliver Scholey
Under 17 Men
22:03.50
+0:52.87
4:31.04
7th
4:06.43
8th
5:44.52
6th
7:41.51
4th
6th
138
Kye A'Hern
Under 17 Men
22:21.61
+1:10.98
4:21.64
2nd
4:10.81
10th
5:43.86
5th
8:05.30
13th
7th
127
Will Granger
Under 17 Men
22:27.23
+1:16.60
4:26.45
5th
3:58.61
2nd
6:03.06
11th
7:59.11
9th
8th
142
James Hiscutt
Under 17 Men
22:32.27
+1:21.64
4:34.18
9th
4:03.34
5th
6:04.05
12th
7:50.70
7th
9th
151
Charlie Todd
Under 17 Men
22:44.22
+1:33.59
4:45.04
13th
4:10.23
9th
5:56.45
9th
7:52.50
8th
10th
146
Luke Meier-Smith
Under 17 Men
22:48.77
+1:38.14
4:33.76
8th
4:13.86
13th
5:57.74
10th
8:03.41
12th
11th
128
Tom McLeod
Under 17 Men
22:54.05
+1:43.42
5:07.56
31st
4:12.28
11th
5:44.93
7th
7:49.28
6th
12th
129
Finn Buckley
Under 17 Men
23:00.04
+1:49.41
4:37.22
11th
4:14.07
14th
6:05.76
13th
8:02.99
11th
13th
130
Joshua Tanzen
Under 17 Men
23:17.68
+2:07.05
4:39.63
12th
4:13.72
12th
5:52.48
8th
8:31.85
21st
14th
145
Jasper McIntosh
Under 17 Men
23:52.54
+2:41.91
4:47.81
16th
4:19.08
16th
6:17.28
17th
8:28.37
18th
15th
147
Joshua Murray
Under 17 Men
23:53.50
+2:42.87
4:59.66
26th
4:22.01
17th
6:13.96
15th
8:17.87
16th
16th
158
Tom Heaney
Under 15 Men
23:57.61
+2:46.98
4:45.81
14th
4:33.76
25th
6:23.47
19th
8:14.57
14th
17th
135
Henry White
Under 17 Men
24:17.34
+3:06.71
4:51.62
21st
4:18.15
15th
6:35.88
25th
8:31.69
20th
18th
160
Cooper Lowe
Under 15 Men
24:20.85
+3:10.22
4:49.00
17th
4:30.31
22nd
6:24.18
20th
8:37.36
25th
19th
154
Lachie Forbes
Under 15 Men
24:22.05
+3:11.42
4:51.93
22nd
4:35.76
26th
6:21.41
18th
8:32.95
23rd
20th
159
Jackson Lloyd
Under 15 Men
24:22.78
+3:12.15
4:58.90
25th
4:35.89
27th
6:15.98
16th
8:32.01
22nd
21st
152
Ollie Davis
Under 15 Men
24:30.98
+3:20.35
4:49.08
18th
4:36.53
28th
6:36.15
26th
8:29.22
19th
22nd
150
Justin Rees
Under 17 Men
24:34.18
+3:23.55
4:51.17
20th
4:26.13
19th
6:38.11
27th
8:38.77
26th
23rd
119
Laura Craft
Under 17 Women
24:42.66
+3:32.03
5:02.94
29th
4:29.51
21st
6:29.92
22nd
8:40.29
27th
24th
132
Rhiannan Gallagher
Under 17 Men
24:53.34
+3:42.71
4:50.34
19th
4:42.49
32nd
6:35.56
24th
8:44.95
29th
25th
163
Beau Van Der Wallen
Under 15 Men
25:19.67
+4:09.04
5:20.87
34th
4:41.50
31st
6:33.80
23rd
8:43.50
28th
26th
134
Paddy Davis
Under 17 Men
25:23.51
+4:12.88
5:24.03
36th
4:45.82
33rd
6:28.19
21st
8:45.47
30th
27th
148
James Nicoll
Under 17 Men
25:27.56
+4:16.93
5:06.65
30th
4:30.63
23rd
6:54.30
29th
8:55.98
33rd
28th
144
Connor Maclachlan
Under 17 Men
25:30.02
+4:19.39
4:52.00
23rd
4:51.90
35th
6:57.13
30th
8:48.99
31st
29th
122
Sarah Craft
Under 15 Women
25:34.79
+4:24.16
5:12.25
32nd
4:40.65
30th
6:38.24
28th
9:03.65
34th
30th
161
Taj Pollard
Under 15 Men
25:51.74
+4:41.11
4:55.49
24th
4:31.25
24th
7:30.77
34th
8:54.23
32nd
31st
153
Remy Meier-Smith
Under 15 Men
25:51.84
+4:41.21
4:47.33
15th
4:27.31
20th
8:00.23
36th
8:36.97
24th
32nd
141
Nicholas Heaney
Under 17 Men
25:52.98
+4:42.35
5:00.77
27th
4:37.11
29th
7:01.61
31st
9:13.49
37th
33rd
136
James Culver
Under 17 Men
26:16.63
+5:06.00
7:27.84
42nd
4:22.05
18th
6:06.65
14th
8:20.09
17th
34th
157
Tom Greaves
Under 15 Men
26:40.66
+5:30.03
5:21.39
35th
5:02.70
38th
7:06.99
32nd
9:09.58
35th
35th
149
Aaron Noom
Under 17 Men
26:43.82
+5:33.19
5:15.73
33rd
4:46.90
34th
7:27.93
33rd
9:13.26
36th
36th
120
Ayla Armitage
Under 15 Women
29:20.14
+8:09.51
5:34.82
38th
5:13.82
39th
8:03.09
37th
10:28.41
38th
37th
140
Lawson Black
Under 17 Men
30:05.56
+8:54.93
5:01.59
28th
4:52.50
36th
7:31.72
35th
12:39.75
42nd
38th
121
Isabella Lemond
Under 15 Women
30:32.67
+9:22.04
5:47.67
39th
5:19.78
40th
8:16.26
38th
11:08.96
39th
39th
155
Elliot Farrimond
Under 15 Men
31:29.28
+10:18.65
5:29.84
37th
4:54.68
37th
9:04.62
39th
12:00.14
40th
40th
156
William Farrimond
Under 15 Men
34:14.38
+13:03.75
6:18.84
40th
5:48.96
41st
9:43.63
40th
12:22.95
41st
41st
139
Mitchell Benham
Under 17 Men
60:49.45
+39:38.82
4:34.55
10th
4:04.48
7th
44:07.62
41st
8:02.80
10th
dnf
143
Callum Inglis
Under 17 Men
128:18.90
24:01.41
43rd
8:17.00
15th
dnf
133
Ben Stephens
Under 17 Men
6:39.56
41st
Back to Top