Rd2 Jolly Nose MTB Park
Elite Men
1 Jake Devries   09:13.2 02:41.4 03:03.6 03:28.3
2 Jordan Zmegac   09:53.3 02:50.3 03:14.6 03:48.4
3 Tony Grieve   10:51.7 03:16.3 03:42.2 03:53.2
Expert
1 Simon Porter   11:11.0 03:26.6 03:46.6 03:57.7
Under 19
1 Henry White   10:09.5 02:57.8 03:21.5 03:50.2
2 Micheal Shields   10:31.8 03:01.1 03:26.6 04:04.1
3 Tim Blackwell   10:40.1 03:03.8 03:25.3 04:10.9
4 Travis Kerwin   11:04.5 03:19.0 03:45.2 04:00.3
Under 17
1 Samuel Poulton   09:22.0 02:43.8 03:06.6 03:31.6
2 Landon Cini   09:49.3 02:51.9 03:10.4 03:47.0
3 Jarred Spilsbury   09:57.0 02:54.7 03:19.1 03:43.2
4 Tjala Nguyen   10:22.7 03:03.6 03:27.5 03:51.6
5 Sam Kennedy   10:30.6 03:10.3 03:22.8 03:57.4
6 Mitchell Cowley   10:44.5 03:02.9 03:27.3 04:14.2
7 Quinn Robinson   10:59.9 03:12.6 03:40.2 04:07.0
8 Aidan King   12:53.1 04:22.5 04:14.2 04:16.3
Under 17 Women
1 Zoe Cooper   12:23.2 03:39.4 04:22.4 04:21.3
Masters 1/2
1 Andrew Carter   11:40.8 03:23.7 03:54.3 04:22.7
2 Caleb Fisher   12:11.0 03:37.1 04:09.1 04:24.9
Masters 3/4
1 Glen Lockery   09:35.9 02:56.9 03:14.0 03:25.0
2 Patrick Galbraith-Robertson   09:48.1 02:51.5 03:17.5 03:39.1
3 Jason Lund   10:16.8 02:56.6 03:24.8 03:55.5
4 Aizen Eckley   10:45.6 03:08.2 03:37.8 03:59.5
5 Eric Robinson   10:58.1 03:14.1 03:43.0 04:01.0
6 Scott Cordell   12:22.0 03:53.8 04:22.8 04:05.4
7 Benjamin Bailey   14:40.5 04:24.4 05:22.4 04:53.7
Masters 3/4 Women
1 Nicole Cowley   15:36.1 04:49.1 05:46.9 05:00.1
50+
1 John Zmegac   11:08.5 03:17.9 03:44.8 04:05.8
2 Kim Francis   11:36.5 03:12.5 03:47.9 04:36.0
3 Stuart Kennedy   11:38.3 03:29.8 03:59.5 04:09.1
4 Allan Secomb   15:22.9 04:39.2 05:49.6 04:54.2
Open Ebike
1 David Poulton   11:03.4 03:22.1 03:44.9 03:56.5
Under 15 Men
1 Triston Ardetti   10:14.9 02:56.1 03:22.6 03:56.2
2 Nathaniel Fletcher   10:16.9 02:58.2 03:25.5 03:53.2
3 Max Webb   10:32.4 03:05.3 03:29.3 03:57.7
4 Declan King   10:37.9 03:04.0 03:27.1 04:06.9
5 Blake Cordell   11:17.4 03:20.0 03:49.0 04:08.4
6 Thomas Spilsbury   11:21.2 03:11.3 03:49.1 04:20.8
7 Levi Robinson   11:29.8 03:18.9 03:50.0 04:20.9
8 Brynn Fairhurst   11:32.2 03:23.1 03:53.1 04:16.0
             
9 Connor Haak   11:56.7 03:29.5 03:52.7 04:34.5
10 Harrison Alcock   13:26.5 04:14.9 04:08.8 05:02.8
Under 13 Men
1 Luke Cini   11:36.4 03:23.5 03:44.9 04:27.9
2 William  Secomb   13:19.8 03:49.1 04:25.9 05:04.8
3 Judah Alcock   15:09.7 04:16.3 05:02.8 05:50.6
Under 9 Men
1 Beau Hall   18:12.7 05:13.5 06:31.4 06:27.8