Name Time Position
Elite Men
Harry Bush 03:40.1 1
Andrew Cavaye 03:47.9 2
Joel Willis 03:52.2 3
Peter Knott 03:57.7 4
Akira Yamada 03:59.2 5
Lindsay Klein 04:05.2 6
Jarrah Davies 04:06.3 7
Cody White 04:17.6 8
Timothy McCullough 04:18.2 9
Daniel Bender 04:18.5 10
Jason Henderson 04:23.1 11
Daniel Thomasson 04:29.1 12
Luke  Coughran 04:33.1 13
Brendan Kovarik 04:34.1 14
Jake Evans 04:38.1 15
Jackson Bell 04:43.7 16
Cooper Ladd 04:44.9 17
Elite Women
Tracey  Knight 05:12.7 1
Julie Franklin 07:34.8 2
Enduro
Jayme Dawson 04:25.3 1
Trevor  Bath 05:16.3 2
Michael Routledge 05:21.2 3
Expert Mens
Huon Brosnan 04:19.7 1
Lachlan De Laine 04:20.9 2
Frank Hall 04:25.5 3
Matt Donnelly 04:31.6 4
Dane  Whisson 04:50.4 5
Ryan Jannusch 04:59.5 6
Gareth Drabble 05:06.9 7
Christopher Jannusch 05:24.3 8
Masters 1/2
Damien Bogatek 04:25.7 1
Ryan Haakma 04:19.5 2
Peter Young 04:28.1 3
Mat Richardson 04:35.7 4
Darren Grose 04:36.2 5
Timothy  Kelly 04:37.0 6
Sam Davison-Wall 04:39.5 7
Leon Torrisi 04:47.6 8
Daniel Charlton 05:25.2 9
Nicholas Veitch 05:30.8 10
Marc Ellwood 06:13.4 11
Masters 3/4
Greg Palmer 04:08.1 1
Conrad Petzsch-Kunze 04:34.9 2
Rory Whitelaw 04:43.1 3
Clinton Hippi 04:50.8 4
Ashley Edwards 04:53.7 5
Antonio Boroviec 05:12.8 6
Vince Pittorino 05:13.1 7
Amir Farokhian 05:20.6 8
Stephen Hill 06:20.9 9
Masters 5 to 8
Steven Atkins 07:18.9 1
Robert Davis 07:37.3 2
Shane Day 12:07.4 3
Under 19 Men
Harry Baker 04:09.9 1
Caleb Rees 04:14.3 2
Jordan Holzworth 04:16.6 3
Haiden de Wit 04:27.6 4
Caleb McNeill Robertson 05:03.4 5
Timothy Blackwell 05:36.3 6
Under15
Isaiah Kelso 04:29.4 1
Sonny Easter 04:52.5 2
Clancy Johnston 04:52.9 3
Maximo Morrison 04:54.8 4
Toby Dunphy 04:56.7 5
Callum Howarth 04:58.1 6
Landon Cini 05:00.8 7
Bailey  Mills 05:09.4 8
Mitchell Cowley 05:17.0 9
Mitchell Pratt 05:24.6 10
Riley Mannion 05:32.1 11
Phoenix Keating 05:45.4 12
Hayden Greenwood 06:03.0 13
Kai Flower 06:18.5 14
Kaydin Bath 06:21.6 15
Declan King 06:45.6 16
Rhys Wellings 06:50.9 17
Hugo Forster 08:20.5 18
Ashton Pullen 09:10.4 19
Under15 Female 
Sacha  Mills 05:15.7 1
Under17
Luke Meier-Smith 04:00.0 1
Ben  Jenkinson 04:03.9 2
Tobias Van Oeveren 04:10.3 3
Connor Aves 04:17.9 4
Angus  Baker 04:20.1 5
Joshua Weatherstone 04:23.1 6
Max Harrison 04:23.2 7
Zane Stratton 04:25.3 8
Sam  Lloyd-Jones 04:31.7 9
Henry White 04:33.9 10
Adam Svamberum 04:39.3 11
Max Barnes 04:40.4 12
Cooper Rufus 04:50.5 13
Nelson Crethar 04:50.7 14
Spencer Rhodes 05:04.0 15
Noah Starfield 05:31.3 16
Jye Smith 06:58.0 17
Max Humble 07:18.3 18
Under17 Female
Bridie White 06:53.9 1