Round 2: Boomerang Farm 
Elite Female    
Position Plate Name Time
1 149 Sarah Gamble 03:32.2
       
Elite Male    
Position Plate Name Time
1 1 Harry Donald 02:19.5
2 2 Ben Forbes 02:19.9
3 152 Jeremy Armstrong 02:20.9
4 150 Ryan Leutton 02:24.6
5 3 Harrison  Reibelt 02:25.2
6 4 Cody White 02:25.3
7 21 Corentin Ovlaque 02:26.2
8 6 Brock Newling 02:26.3
9 16 Hayden Bristow 02:26.3
10 22 Sam Rubery 02:28.0
11 5 Sean Campbell 02:28.2
12 151 Loic Fery 02:29.1
13 19 Jayme Dawson 02:30.3
14 20 Stuart Cali 02:31.0
15 8 Lachlan De Laine 02:33.5
16 13 Kaein Patterson 02:39.4 Top 30 Adjustment
17 15 Brad Playne Sando 04:31.6 Top 30 Adjustment
18 17 Joshua Howes DNF Top 30 Adjustment
19 18 Ehren Keidel 02:34.8
20 14 Jules Fuller-Fontaine 02:37.0
21 7 Daniel Thomasson 02:37.0
22 10 Bodie Bacon 02:37.2
23 12 Brock Mathie 02:37.3
24 9 Jake Evans 02:42.5
25 11 Jackson Bell 02:45.3
Under 15 Female    
Position Plate Name Time
1 114 Sacha  Mills 03:19.2
       
Under 15 Male    
Position Plate Name Time
1 116 Mitchell Pratt 02:41.9
2 115 Kaydin Bath 02:44.7
3 128 Toby Foxall 02:52.0
4 118 Bailey  Mills 02:54.9
5 117 Rhys Wellings 02:58.0
6 127 Nicholas Nelson 03:00.4
7 136 Riley Mannion 03:01.0
8 119 Sebastian Combrinck 03:11.4
9 133 Jack Hall 03:11.7
10 145 Kai Flower 03:12.2
11 132 Jakob Topovsek 03:16.8
12 123 Dylan Fitzgerald 03:17.0
13 126 Luke Carr 03:17.2
14 137 Harry Steen 03:17.4
15 120 Max Hughes 03:20.5
16 134 Tobias Graham 03:22.1
17 129 Carter Sloan 03:33.7
18 131 Tom Mitchell 03:33.9
19 124 Dane Whitmore 03:39.1
20 125 Tim Burnett 03:44.2
21 122 Cedric Bennion 04:01.8
22 121 Josh Hodson 04:06.1
23 130 Koby Drain 04:33.8
       
Under 17 Female    
Position Plate Name Time
1 90 Elle de Nooyer 03:11.5
2 89 Tarni Bennion 04:44.0
       
Under 17 Male    
Position Plate Name Time
1 91 Lee Witzerman 02:24.9
2 98 Jacob Fraser 02:30.2
3 106 Jake Kowal 02:35.2
4 147 Will Hynes 02:35.6
5 92 Jack Taylor 02:39.1
6 108 Cooper Rufus 02:39.7
7 101 Lachlan Davies 02:41.7
8 107 Michael Johnston 02:42.2
9 100 Riley Galvin 02:42.4
10 94 Bergen O'Neill 02:43.1
11 95 Phoenix Keating 02:47.5
12 111 Spencer Rhodes 02:50.1
13 113 Alex  Sherlock 02:57.6
14 97 Archie Haffenden 02:57.8
15 93 Isaac Robards 03:00.3
16 112 Cade  Barrientos 03:11.0
17 99 Liam Carter 03:19.9
18 110 Luca Morse 03:23.4
19 104 Max Humble 03:43.3
20 96 Morne Combrinck 03:46.9
21 109 Lochlan Gale 04:01.1
22 105 Ethan Wilson 04:16.8
DNF 102 Lachlan Freney  
       
Under 19 Female    
Position Plate Name Time
1 41 Bridie White 04:07.8
2 42 Abbey Cox 05:40.0
Under 19 Male    
Position Plate Name Time
1 60 Tobias Van Oeveren 02:24.0
2 43 Caleb Rees 02:26.7
3 61 Jordan Holzworth 02:28.4
4 44 Zane Stratton 02:30.7
5 45 Connor Aves 02:31.5
6 50 Joshua Weatherstone 02:39.1 Top 30 Adjustment
7 56 Alex Shadbolt 02:41.9 Top 30 Adjustment
8 46 Rohan Allsopp 02:35.0
9 153 Caleb Mallyon 02:39.3
10 58 Noah Davidson 02:39.6
11 48 Max Barnes 02:39.9
12 53 Bowen Whitmore 02:42.5
13 49 Henry White 02:43.2
14 59 Jordan Pace 02:43.8
15 54 Oscar Hatcher 02:55.7
16 62 Samuel Olsen 02:57.3
17 52 Jordan Bennion 02:58.1
18 47 Sacha Louw 03:03.7
19 57 Jake Barrientos 03:04.6
20 55 Sam Hodson 03:15.7
       
Masters 1/2 Male    
Position Plate Name Time
1 64 Bobby Blinco 02:30.0
2 68 Damien Bogatek 02:30.8
3 63 Brendan Kovarik 02:35.2 Top 30 Adjustment
4 72 Stuart Wood 02:35.0
5 36 Matt  Groves 02:36.5
6 66 Luke  Coughran 02:38.2
7 74 Timothy Kelly 02:41.4
8 65 Luke Beechey 02:42.9
9 73 Sam Davison-Wall 02:45.5
10 69 Travis Carter 02:51.6
11 71 Reece Carter 02:59.9
12 70 John Dollisson 03:00.5
13 67 Ashley Jurkiewicz 03:07.8
14 75 Michael Branch 03:21.4
15 76 Toby Wells 03:29.2
16 77 Steve Blackaby 03:50.7
       
Masters 3/4 Male    
Position Plate Name Time
1 80 Michael Hayhoe 02:38.4
2 79 Rory Whitelaw 02:40.0
3 81 Darren Grose 02:41.0
4 84 Kane Lowe 02:45.9
5 82 Trevor  Bath 02:48.9
6 86 Antonio Boroviec Junior 02:56.8
7 144 Ken Batt 03:03.6
8 88 Jason Rufus 03:05.6
9 87 Wesley Mannion 03:09.3
10 85 Nick Foxall 03:46.5
       
50+ Male    
Position Plate Name Time
1 138 Armand de Vries 02:56.8
2 140 Peter Orchard 03:19.0
3 139 Robert Davis 04:26.3
4 141 Mark Scott 04:39.5
5 142 Peter Landsberg 04:57.5
6 143 Shane Day 05:08.0
       
Expert Male    
Position Plate Name Time
1 148 Sam Shillingford 02:38.1
2 25 Caleb McNeill Robertson 02:40.1
3 23 Matt Donnelly 02:41.0
4 37 Kasper  Jaeger 02:43.7
5 35 Shane Wilson 02:43.8
6 146 Cody Bennion 02:47.2
7 38 Harrison Lohmann 02:47.6
8 30 Brayden Ballin 02:49.5
9 40 Nick Swinbourne 02:49.9
10 27 Sam Mohr 02:52.7
11 24 Andrew Dean 02:53.7
12 31 Scott Jamieson 03:00.7
13 32 Daniel Cloake 03:00.8
14 29 Ryan Williams 03:03.0
15 26 Matt Leaman 03:07.9
16 39 Glenn Skinner 03:21.5
17 34 Dane  Whisson 03:23.1
18 33 Jakeb Dugdell 03:28.8
19 28 Jesse Lawrence 03:43.3