Results for National Enduro Cup Round 1 Toowoomba - 15-Jul-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

Elite Men

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties
1st 17 Andrew Cavaye     23:39.62   2:03.65 1st 3:36.18 1st 6:15.37 3rd 5:34.94 2nd 2:56.50 1st 3:12.98 2nd  
2nd 23 Ryan Leutton     23:44.77 +0:05.15 2:10.39 6th 3:38.33 2nd 6:13.73 1st 5:15.45 1st 3:00.31 6th 3:16.56 5th 0:10.00
3rd 36 Stuart Cali     23:58.48 +0:18.86 2:09.75 4th 3:40.57 4th 6:18.38 5th 5:40.78 6th 2:56.60 2nd 3:12.40 1st  
4th 5 Michael Vanos     23:58.63 +0:19.01 2:12.22 10th 3:41.30 5th 6:16.99 4th 5:37.85 4th 2:56.85 3rd 3:13.42 3rd  
5th 31 Lindsay Klein     23:59.67 +0:20.05 2:10.10 5th 3:39.62 3rd 6:13.85 2nd 5:39.28 5th 3:00.50 7th 3:16.32 4th  
6th 42 James Hall     24:19.78 +0:40.16 2:08.72 2nd 3:42.27 6th 6:25.06 8th 5:42.45 8th 3:02.65 9th 3:18.63 10th  
7th 10 Adrian Dawson     24:21.96 +0:42.34 2:11.08 7th 3:43.91 7th 6:22.25 6th 5:44.25 9th 3:03.80 10th 3:16.67 6th  
8th 1 David Ludenia     24:27.13 +0:47.51 2:12.02 9th 3:48.35 14th 6:28.07 10th 5:42.07 7th 2:59.35 4th 3:17.27 7th  
9th 6 Jon Odams     24:30.89 +0:51.27 2:12.51 11th 3:45.24 8th 6:22.33 7th 5:36.46 3rd 3:05.45 13th 3:28.90 21st  
10th 38 Jordan Powell     24:33.66 +0:54.04 2:13.99 13th 3:45.41 10th 6:25.35 9th 5:48.84 13th 3:01.80 8th 3:18.27 9th  
11th 11 Mitchell Codner     24:54.22 +1:14.60 2:15.11 15th 3:51.17 15th 6:31.99 12th 5:51.01 14th 3:05.05 12th 3:19.89 11th  
12th 24 Scott Graham     24:58.00 +1:18.38 2:11.70 8th 3:47.49 12th 6:35.68 14th 5:47.77 11th 3:08.67 16th 3:26.69 16th  
13th 4 Todd Madsen     25:06.43 +1:26.81 2:17.18 19th 3:53.85 20th 6:36.08 15th 5:54.20 17th 3:07.37 15th 3:17.75 8th  
14th 25 Bobby Blinco     25:17.45 +1:37.83 2:15.68 16th 3:46.98 11th 6:37.38 16th 5:55.51 18th 3:13.61 22nd 3:28.29 18th  
15th 44 Cameron Ryan     25:18.57 +1:38.95 2:17.11 18th 3:55.62 24th 6:34.87 13th 5:53.55 15th 3:16.69 24th 3:20.73 12th  
16th 35 Sam Fraser     25:24.57 +1:44.95 2:27.41 30th 3:47.86 13th 6:29.79 11th 6:01.96 23rd 3:13.36 21st 3:24.19 14th  
17th 32 Tom Anderson     25:29.80 +1:50.18 2:18.73 22nd 3:54.30 22nd 6:44.80 20th 5:54.08 16th 3:06.76 14th 3:31.13 24th  
18th 37 Travis Dawkins     25:32.64 +1:53.02 2:16.38 17th 3:53.72 19th 6:45.64 21st 6:07.46 27th 3:04.93 11th 3:24.51 15th  
19th 27 Jayme Dawson     25:33.48 +1:53.86 2:18.00 21st 3:56.39 26th 6:38.37 17th 6:00.57 22nd 3:11.21 18th 3:28.94 22nd  
20th 28 Daniel Hallam     25:35.13 +1:55.51 2:18.76 23rd 3:55.42 23rd 6:40.25 18th 6:00.39 21st 3:11.65 19th 3:28.66 20th  
21st 18 Levi Van Pan Huis     25:42.95 +2:03.33 2:17.47 20th 3:52.16 17th 6:54.55 23rd 5:57.96 19th 3:12.39 20th 3:28.42 19th  
22nd 43 Daniel Castillo     25:46.66 +2:07.04 2:20.82 26th 3:54.06 21st 6:50.77 22nd 5:59.64 20th 3:09.42 17th 3:31.95 25th  
23rd 15 Luke Radley     25:47.79 +2:08.17 2:19.67 24th 3:53.28 18th 6:44.75 19th 6:05.07 24th 3:15.63 23rd 3:29.39 23rd  
24th 3 Anthony Elliott     25:53.64 +2:14.02 2:09.23 3rd 3:56.38 25th 7:41.16 37th 5:45.45 10th 3:00.10 5th 3:21.32 13th  
25th 12 James Hollonds     25:53.90 +2:14.28 2:12.71 12th 3:45.40 9th 7:01.45 26th 5:48.24 12th 3:38.55 37th 3:27.55 17th  
26th 9 David Maggs     26:19.35 +2:39.73 2:20.08 25th 3:57.86 27th 6:58.95 25th 6:13.36 30th 3:16.95 25th 3:32.15 26th  
27th 41 Paul McPhee     26:40.29 +3:00.67 2:25.21 29th 4:03.26 33rd 6:58.48 24th 6:07.32 26th 3:23.68 27th 3:42.34 32nd  
28th 39 Luke Van Maanenberg     26:43.87 +3:04.25 2:24.24 27th 3:58.86 28th 7:05.97 30th 6:11.13 29th 3:24.60 28th 3:39.07 28th  
29th 26 Jamie Borg     27:03.50 +3:23.88 2:31.27 33rd 4:05.34 34th 7:01.78 27th 6:18.74 31st 3:27.74 31st 3:38.63 27th  
30th 40 Thomas Donald     27:06.17 +3:26.55 2:31.94 34th 4:08.82 35th 7:14.96 31st 6:10.70 28th 3:19.81 26th 3:39.94 29th  
31st 19 Kasper Jaeger     27:08.68 +3:29.06 2:28.01 31st 4:01.20 30th 7:03.70 29th 6:22.10 33rd 3:28.88 33rd 3:44.79 34th  
32nd 34 Phillip Adams     27:18.33 +3:38.71 2:39.78 36th 4:03.10 32nd 7:02.37 28th 6:25.64 35th 3:27.11 30th 3:40.33 30th  
33rd 8 Riley Taylor     27:38.95 +3:59.33 2:34.99 35th 4:10.91 37th 7:15.86 33rd 6:23.09 34th 3:28.65 32nd 3:45.45 35th  
34th 7 David Gibbs     28:00.78 +4:21.16 2:24.61 28th 4:00.61 29th 8:08.99 38th 6:20.32 32nd 3:25.35 29th 3:40.90 31st  
35th 22 Phillip Dickenson     28:10.19 +4:30.57 3:26.57 39th 4:02.75 31st 7:16.16 34th 6:07.19 25th 3:33.06 34th 3:44.46 33rd  
36th 2 Rowan Miller     28:11.50 +4:31.88 2:29.30 32nd 4:14.67 38th 7:15.21 32nd 6:40.55 37th 3:34.59 35th 3:57.18 37th  
37th 16 Joel Walker     28:28.02 +4:48.40 2:54.33 38th 4:09.06 36th 7:18.41 35th 6:39.60 36th 3:36.74 36th 3:49.88 36th  
38th 13 Chris O'Dowd     29:12.99 +5:33.37 2:41.19 37th 4:16.23 39th 7:35.30 36th 6:51.74 38th 3:48.63 38th 3:59.90 38th  
  21 Tim Abbott     DNF   2:14.68 14th 3:51.53 16th                  
  20 Hayden Bristow     DNF   5:07.52 40th 4:26.79 40th                  
  14 Kieran Vaughan     DNF                            

Elite Women

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 57 Jessica Hoskin     27:57.05   2:38.70 1st 4:07.73 1st 7:14.27 1st 6:23.81 1st 3:37.13 1st 3:55.41 1st
2nd 55 Annelie Marquardt     29:27.53 +1:30.48 2:42.66 2nd 4:11.41 2nd 7:48.73 2nd 6:43.54 2nd 3:50.59 3rd 4:10.60 5th
3rd 51 Rachel Hore     29:48.60 +1:51.55 2:48.63 4th 4:17.63 3rd 8:03.41 4th 6:47.08 3rd 3:52.51 4th 3:59.34 2nd
4th 52 Sara Mills     30:09.13 +2:12.08 2:45.47 3rd 4:23.97 4th 8:00.78 3rd 6:59.58 4th 3:49.87 2nd 4:09.46 4th
5th 53 Ebony T     30:52.23 +2:55.18 2:56.78 7th 4:35.30 8th 8:09.23 6th 7:04.86 5th 4:00.30 5th 4:05.76 3rd
6th 54 Caitlin Dore     31:19.76 +3:22.71 2:56.76 6th 4:29.04 7th 8:04.01 5th 7:15.36 6th 4:07.56 6th 4:27.03 7th
7th 58 Christine Rice     32:07.76 +4:10.71 2:56.41 5th 4:27.65 5th 8:15.55 8th 7:31.10 8th 4:19.94 7th 4:37.11 8th
8th 56 Catherine O'Neill     32:11.52 +4:14.47 2:58.06 8th 4:29.02 6th 8:10.30 7th 7:23.08 7th 4:45.70 8th 4:25.36 6th

Expert Men

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 73 Clinton Hayward     24:43.06   2:13.39 1st 3:40.43 1st 6:35.11 2nd 5:44.98 1st 3:03.14 1st 3:26.01 2nd
2nd 69 Brendan Perks     25:09.63 +0:26.57 2:18.92 2nd 3:56.73 3rd 6:33.05 1st 5:50.51 2nd 3:07.17 2nd 3:23.25 1st
3rd 62 Jack Shadbolt     25:43.00 +0:59.94 2:23.10 6th 3:55.98 2nd 6:46.07 4th 5:57.19 3rd 3:10.91 3rd 3:29.75 5th
4th 84 Alexander Winten     25:44.19 +1:01.13 2:22.65 5th 3:56.78 4th 6:45.88 3rd 6:01.31 4th 3:11.34 4th 3:26.23 3rd
5th 80 Denzil Lincoln     26:11.95 +1:28.89 2:22.31 4th 4:01.67 6th 6:53.04 8th 6:09.37 9th 3:16.02 5th 3:29.54 4th
6th 63 Ryan Douglas     26:16.79 +1:33.73 2:26.63 8th 3:58.90 5th 6:51.63 6th 6:08.56 8th 3:17.41 6th 3:33.66 10th
7th 83 Cale Jones     26:16.86 +1:33.80 2:27.02 9th 4:02.76 8th 6:52.74 7th 6:05.57 7th 3:18.13 7th 3:30.64 7th
8th 76 Cody White     26:31.80 +1:48.74 2:25.53 7th 4:07.97 12th 6:50.88 5th 6:03.54 6th 3:29.94 14th 3:33.94 11th
9th 77 Jack Galvin     26:32.94 +1:49.88 2:22.09 3rd 4:17.22 21st 6:57.61 9th 6:01.96 5th 3:23.58 10th 3:30.48 6th
10th 90 Jordan Zmegac     26:46.65 +2:03.59 2:28.26 10th 4:03.56 9th 7:00.10 10th 6:16.99 12th 3:25.71 12th 3:32.03 8th
11th 86 Oliver Fowkes     26:47.76 +2:04.70 2:29.56 12th 4:02.14 7th 7:02.74 11th 6:19.98 13th 3:20.90 8th 3:32.44 9th
12th 79 Alex Ferguson     27:00.63 +2:17.57 2:29.11 11th 4:05.55 11th 7:05.50 12th 6:20.09 14th 3:25.69 11th 3:34.69 12th
13th 67 Matthew Evans     27:09.77 +2:26.71 2:30.03 13th 4:10.74 13th 7:07.07 13th 6:16.66 11th 3:29.32 13th 3:35.95 13th
14th 66 Matt Donnelly     27:37.13 +2:54.07 2:32.79 14th 4:11.76 14th 7:09.88 14th 6:20.97 15th 3:37.54 20th 3:44.19 15th
15th 82 Brandon Harrison     27:49.97 +3:06.91 2:47.26 23rd 4:14.65 18th 7:10.85 15th 6:14.25 10th 3:23.04 9th 3:59.92 23rd
16th 95 David Warner     28:08.57 +3:25.51 2:43.42 20th 4:14.49 17th 7:22.39 17th 6:25.72 16th 3:36.04 18th 3:46.51 19th
17th 96 Johnny Beck     28:13.94 +3:30.88 2:36.78 17th 4:12.65 15th 7:27.05 18th 6:31.17 17th 3:40.54 21st 3:45.75 17th
18th 72 Terry Martin     28:21.15 +3:38.09 2:34.54 16th 4:04.36 10th 7:34.85 22nd 6:39.65 22nd 3:36.26 19th 3:51.49 22nd
19th 88 Konrad Norbert     28:23.84 +3:40.78 2:42.07 19th 4:18.17 23rd 7:31.32 20th 6:33.93 19th 3:32.28 15th 3:46.07 18th
20th 78 Richard Souwer     28:23.99 +3:40.93 2:49.78 25th 4:17.25 22nd 7:14.00 16th 6:33.49 18th 3:41.63 22nd 3:47.84 20th
21st 68 Joshaua Bamford     28:36.55 +3:53.49 2:45.14 21st 4:14.76 19th 7:34.92 23rd 6:37.23 21st 3:35.71 17th 3:48.79 21st
22nd 74 Tim Penberthy     28:38.99 +3:55.93 2:33.56 15th 4:15.70 20th 7:31.64 21st 6:50.80 26th 3:47.46 25th 3:39.83 14th
23rd 65 Scott Leinster     28:48.72 +4:05.66 2:47.41 24th 4:20.16 24th 7:29.59 19th 6:41.89 23rd 3:44.48 23rd 3:45.19 16th
24th 89 Nathan Davey     30:09.39 +5:26.33 2:53.48 26th 4:29.75 26th 8:08.19 24th 6:48.55 24th 3:45.36 24th 4:04.06 24th
25th 75 Kody Stephenson     30:34.94 +5:51.88 2:45.73 22nd 4:28.35 25th 8:27.79 25th 6:49.24 25th 3:55.03 26th 4:08.80 25th
26th 71 Thomas Haswell     31:18.73 +6:35.67 2:37.41 18th 4:13.26 16th 9:21.91 28th 6:35.17 20th 3:34.27 16th 4:56.71 30th
27th 61 Jack Hunt     32:57.43 +8:14.37 3:07.34 28th 4:35.56 27th 8:46.59 26th 7:31.87 27th 4:28.71 29th 4:27.36 28th
28th 81 Michael Finan     33:22.75 +8:39.69 3:12.51 29th 4:49.25 28th 8:48.47 27th 7:43.98 28th 4:24.11 28th 4:24.43 26th
  87 Lewis Warn     DNF   3:02.70 27th 4:53.59 29th     7:46.63 29th 4:11.05 27th 4:25.30 27th
  64 Timothy Manski     DNF               8:15.81 30th 4:54.02 30th 4:29.74 29th

Expert Women

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 91 Kristy-Lee White     35:47.62   3:35.11 1st 5:02.70 1st 9:35.79 1st 7:48.38 1st 5:01.10 1st 4:44.54 1st
2nd 92 Kirby Knowles     51:28.78 +15:41.16 6:39.01 2nd 5:54.44 2nd 15:49.22 2nd 11:00.65 2nd 5:28.12 2nd 6:37.34 2nd

Junior Men

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 113 Roly Kyme     23:43.36   2:06.76 1st 3:38.97 1st 6:13.89 1st 5:33.03 1st 2:58.75 1st 3:11.96 1st
2nd 107 Jack Hewish     24:21.30 +0:37.94 2:10.75 2nd 3:44.72 2nd= 6:28.59 4th 5:36.03 2nd 3:05.92 7th 3:15.29 2nd
3rd 131 Sam Walsh     24:21.33 +0:37.97 2:12.83 3rd 3:45.25 4th 6:19.40 2nd 5:38.30 3rd 3:05.66 6th 3:19.89 4th
4th 110 Caleb Rees     24:26.73 +0:43.37 2:14.42 4th 3:44.72 2nd= 6:26.53 3rd 5:41.07 4th 3:02.72 3rd 3:17.27 3rd
5th 116 Riley King     24:35.36 +0:52.00 2:15.52 6th 3:47.26 5th 6:29.18 5th 5:43.29 5th 3:00.05 2nd 3:20.06 5th
6th 109 Jesse Morgan     24:52.27 +1:08.91 2:15.07 5th 3:49.34 6th 6:34.86 6th 5:47.62 6th 3:03.36 4th 3:22.02 6th
7th 111 Alex Shadbolt     25:04.28 +1:20.92 2:16.87 7th 3:49.81 7th 6:38.30 7th 5:50.07 7th 3:04.96 5th 3:24.27 7th
8th 130 William Whigham     25:33.61 +1:50.25 2:20.55 8th 3:53.38 8th 6:41.38 8th 5:58.56 9th 3:11.05 9th 3:28.69 9th
9th 124 Jonathon Dodds     25:57.97 +2:14.61 2:22.39 10th 3:53.73 9th 6:43.57 9th 6:04.57 11th 3:20.92 16th 3:32.79 11th
10th 127 Caleb Mallyon     26:11.53 +2:28.17 2:23.11 12th 3:58.68 11th 6:55.09 14th 6:02.47 10th 3:16.79 11th 3:35.39 14th
11th 105 Lachie Busby     26:14.29 +2:30.93 2:25.65 14th 4:00.49 12th 6:50.42 11th 6:08.99 14th 3:20.43 15th 3:28.31 8th
12th 126 Haiden de Wit     26:19.41 +2:36.05 2:21.17 9th 4:01.41 14th 6:45.14 10th 6:18.44 19th 3:17.81 13th 3:35.44 15th
13th 122 Connor Essery     26:24.60 +2:41.24 2:23.13 13th 3:55.80 10th 6:54.54 12th 6:20.87 21st 3:16.82 12th 3:33.44 12th
14th 119 Lachie Stevens     26:26.77 +2:43.41 2:30.06 19th 4:02.79 16th 6:54.85 13th 6:09.36 15th 3:15.93 10th 3:33.78 13th
15th 108 Eddie Herft     26:40.19 +2:56.83 2:27.47 16th 4:00.65 13th 7:01.58 16th 6:08.44 13th 3:21.16 17th 3:40.89 19th
16th 106 Jack Drever     27:01.58 +3:18.22 2:26.63 15th 4:04.23 17th 7:12.58 20th 6:05.67 12th 3:23.91 18th 3:48.56 26th
17th 114 Lyndon Kerr     27:04.97 +3:21.61 2:28.79 17th 4:02.39 15th 7:05.18 18th 6:19.15 20th 3:30.47 22nd 3:38.99 17th
18th 102 Max Herbert     27:09.01 +3:25.65 2:29.99 18th 4:07.75 20th 7:04.98 17th 6:09.75 16th 3:31.31 24th 3:45.23 22nd
19th 129 Jordan Holzworth     27:09.32 +3:25.96 2:33.52 22nd 4:11.80 22nd 6:55.28 15th 6:17.58 18th 3:31.52 25th 3:39.62 18th
20th 104 Huon Brosnan     27:25.70 +3:42.34 2:22.45 11th 4:22.76 30th 7:18.05 23rd 6:22.06 22nd 3:19.34 14th 3:41.04 20th
21st 101 Tom McLeod     27:26.33 +3:42.97 2:33.78 23rd 4:13.14 24th 7:08.14 19th 6:26.17 24th 3:27.05 19th 3:38.05 16th
22nd 117 Owen Clark     27:27.63 +3:44.27 2:37.84 24th 4:07.33 19th 7:16.06 22nd 6:11.91 17th 3:29.35 20th 3:45.14 21st
23rd 120 Harry Martin     27:45.30 +4:01.94 2:32.86 21st 4:04.46 18th 7:15.14 21st 6:28.43 25th 3:32.18 26th 3:52.23 28th
24th 121 Doohan Quinn     27:58.17 +4:14.81 2:31.38 20th 4:09.55 21st 7:23.88 25th 6:33.43 27th 3:30.71 23rd 3:49.22 27th
25th 115 Ryley Hannah     28:28.26 +4:44.90 2:38.20 25th 4:12.74 23rd 7:37.83 28th 6:30.66 26th 3:35.47 28th 3:53.36 29th
26th 103 Blaise Booth     28:31.07 +4:47.71 2:44.82 29th 4:17.94 29th 7:20.92 24th 6:36.71 28th 3:33.68 27th 3:57.00 31st
27th 123 Noah Davidson     28:36.99 +4:53.63 2:38.93 27th 4:13.47 25th 7:32.20 26th 6:45.58 30th 3:39.61 29th 3:47.20 25th
28th 132 Bailey Thomas     28:43.89 +5:00.53 2:43.33 28th 4:14.83 27th 7:36.35 27th 6:40.47 29th 3:42.24 30th 3:46.67 23rd
29th 125 Mitchell Clow     31:22.06 +7:38.70 2:46.11 30th 4:16.28 28th 8:15.36 30th 7:46.80 31st 4:00.49 32nd 4:17.02 32nd
30th 112 Duncan Chalmers     32:47.83 +9:04.47 2:38.43 26th 4:13.95 26th 8:08.84 29th 10:15.93 32nd 3:43.66 31st 3:47.02 24th
  128 Jacob Barton     DNF   6:04.15 31st         5:53.32 8th 3:10.96 8th 3:29.24 10th
  118 Oliver Scholey     DNF               6:24.22 23rd 3:30.18 21st 3:54.13 30th

Masters 1/2 Men

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Bonuses
1st 146 Max Banks-Watson     26:25.54   2:27.20 5th 3:58.47 2nd 6:53.83 2nd 6:07.57 1st 3:18.88 1st 3:39.59 3rd  
2nd 158 Aaron Cairns     26:32.06 +0:06.52 2:25.88 3rd 4:00.14 4th 6:53.00 1st 6:12.70 4th 3:22.14 3rd 3:38.20 1st  
3rd 144 Paul Moore     26:48.52 +0:22.98 2:26.90 4th 3:56.81 1st 7:01.42 3rd 6:11.88 2nd 3:28.66 9th 3:42.85 4th  
4th 159 Jimmy Dawson     26:50.46 +0:24.92 2:21.46 1st 4:02.82 6th 7:03.27 5th 6:19.79 7th 3:23.05 4th 3:43.07 6th -0:03.00
5th 170 David Hanson     26:53.85 +0:28.31 2:28.01 7th 4:01.67 5th 7:06.35 6th 6:12.05 3rd 3:26.54 6th 3:39.23 2nd  
6th 154 Simon Frederiksen     27:02.64 +0:37.10 2:31.53 9th 4:06.12 9th 7:01.61 4th 6:16.34 5th 3:23.96 5th 3:43.08 7th  
7th 151 Derrick Pastuszek     27:04.39 +0:38.85 2:25.44 2nd 4:10.61 12th 7:06.48 7th 6:17.07 6th 3:21.93 2nd 3:42.86 5th  
8th 153 Cody Hale     27:19.59 +0:54.05 2:32.15 10th 4:06.00 8th 7:06.52 8th 6:24.15 9th 3:26.75 7th 3:44.02 8th  
9th 33 Michael Geale     27:37.40 +1:11.86 2:32.67 11th 4:11.02 13th 7:13.91 9th 6:22.31 8th 3:30.14 10th 3:47.35 9th  
10th 155 Andrew Ridley     27:47.17 +1:21.63 2:27.31 6th 4:00.04 3rd 7:37.69 19th 6:24.28 10th 3:26.94 8th 3:50.91 11th  
11th 165 Aizen Eckley     28:28.18 +2:02.64 2:40.18 16th 4:06.21 10th 7:26.04 12th 6:42.82 16th 3:39.73 12th 3:53.20 14th  
12th 160 Craig Latimer     28:32.47 +2:06.93 2:29.14 8th 4:04.54 7th 7:27.42 13th 6:38.07 11th 3:59.76 22nd 3:53.54 15th  
13th 152 Sam Seefuss     28:32.66 +2:07.12 2:33.71 12th 4:20.48 18th 7:18.20 10th 6:46.30 19th 3:44.92 14th 3:49.05 10th  
14th 167 Anthony Archie     28:33.01 +2:07.47 2:39.80 15th 4:10.50 11th 7:29.72 15th 6:41.47 14th 3:39.00 11th 3:52.52 12th  
15th 164 Keith Snape     28:38.65 +2:13.11 2:34.93 13th 4:17.55 16th 7:31.75 16th 6:39.15 13th 3:40.95 13th 3:54.32 16th  
16th 142 Michael Cooper     28:53.83 +2:28.29 2:44.14 20th 4:15.61 15th 7:32.84 17th 6:38.70 12th 3:45.92 16th 3:56.62 17th  
17th 148 Grant Turner     28:54.57 +2:29.03 2:35.12 14th 4:12.91 14th 7:24.66 11th 6:42.60 15th 3:49.70 17th 4:09.58 21st  
18th 150 Gene Siddins     29:47.69 +3:22.15 2:43.38 18th 4:24.90 21st 8:02.86 21st 6:43.36 17th 3:45.50 15th 4:07.69 20th  
19th 169 Garth Blower     29:48.63 +3:23.09 2:40.86 17th 4:22.04 19th 7:27.44 14th 6:45.56 18th 4:32.43 24th 4:00.30 18th  
20th 156 Duncan Barnes     30:04.58 +3:39.04 2:50.55 24th 4:22.41 20th 7:42.74 20th 7:12.94 24th 3:50.09 18th 4:05.85 19th  
21st 157 Sam Beck     30:52.13 +4:26.59 2:51.50 25th 4:31.81 24th 8:05.40 22nd 7:10.59 22nd 3:58.63 20th= 4:14.20 22nd  
22nd 163 mathias bahner     31:03.36 +4:37.82 2:46.44 22nd 4:19.11 17th 8:20.08 25th 7:20.50 25th 3:57.17 19th 4:20.06 24th  
23rd 147 John Dollisson     31:25.32 +4:59.78 3:00.65 27th 4:33.58 25th 8:08.59 24th 7:10.69 23rd 4:08.03 23rd 4:23.78 25th  
24th 141 Justin Mckinnon     31:32.44 +5:06.90 2:58.72 26th 4:28.73 22nd 8:42.35 26th 7:09.19 21st 3:58.63 20th= 4:14.82 23rd  
25th 161 Andrew Pastuszek     36:26.26 +10:00.72 3:38.79 28th 4:52.54 27th 10:12.11 27th 8:05.15 26th 4:51.95 25th 4:45.72 26th  
  162 Erek Smith     DNF   2:46.96 23rd 4:35.59 26th 7:35.04 18th 7:05.08 20th     3:52.63 13th  
  149 David Fox     DNF   2:43.40 19th 4:31.52 23rd 8:06.28 23rd 8:15.85 27th          
  143 Joshua Hayes     DNF   2:44.33 21st                      

Masters 1/2 Women

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 173 Ashley Watling     30:56.72   2:56.71 1st 4:32.72 1st 8:19.72 1st 7:03.47 1st 3:54.60 1st 4:09.50 1st
2nd 174 Alice Codenotti     36:09.49 +5:12.77 3:49.98 4th 5:05.21 4th 9:54.41 2nd 7:55.63 3rd 4:35.97 3rd 4:48.29 3rd
3rd 172 Leanne Colthup     38:06.54 +7:09.82 3:38.58 3rd 4:59.43 3rd 10:44.41 3rd 8:35.27 4th 5:05.75 4th 5:03.10 4th
  171 Lindsey Perry     DNF   3:28.78 2nd 4:44.77 2nd     7:49.87 2nd 4:31.83 2nd 4:43.29 2nd

Masters 3/4 Men

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 205 Steven Butler     25:40.66   2:19.66 1st 3:52.83 1st 6:45.27 1st 6:01.45 1st 3:12.21 2nd 3:29.24 2nd
2nd 183 Damien Hyde     26:03.05 +0:22.39 2:26.17 5th 3:56.67 3rd 6:55.83 4th 6:02.15 2nd 3:13.10 3rd 3:29.13 1st
3rd 209 Michael Ronning     26:03.62 +0:22.96 2:20.33 2nd 3:54.73 2nd 6:51.05 2nd 6:04.31 4th 3:17.68 4th 3:35.52 4th
4th 210 Dean Totterman     26:07.74 +0:27.08 2:22.21 3rd 4:01.42 6th 6:55.81 3rd 6:03.46 3rd 3:10.71 1st 3:34.13 3rd
5th 198 Garry Wellman     26:34.79 +0:54.13 2:24.02 4th 3:58.07 4th 6:59.05 5th 6:15.98 6th 3:18.63 5th 3:39.04 5th
6th 199 Christopher Maierhofer     27:04.36 +1:23.70 2:31.04 8th 4:01.09 5th 7:07.81 8th 6:12.46 5th 3:28.15 10th 3:43.81 9th
7th 207 Ben Barlow     27:26.56 +1:45.90 2:39.69 19th 4:05.82 9th 7:00.28 6th 6:17.29 7th 3:26.00 7th 3:57.48 20th
8th 216 Michael Hayhoe     27:27.11 +1:46.45 2:37.36 16th 4:06.80 12th 7:07.59 7th 6:21.24 8th 3:27.12 9th 3:47.00 13th
9th 190 Richard Mier     27:32.29 +1:51.63 2:32.67 9th 4:06.28 10th 7:18.23 14th 6:23.34 9th 3:27.00 8th 3:44.77 11th
10th 194 Dan Raby     27:35.03 +1:54.37 2:30.24 7th 4:02.10 7th 7:11.03 10th 6:41.49 18th 3:28.54 11th 3:41.63 6th
11th 195 Dean Kelly     27:41.75 +2:01.09 2:28.90 6th 4:03.92 8th 7:15.17 12th 6:31.67 12th 3:32.05 15th 3:50.04 16th
12th 192 John Petersen     27:45.66 +2:05.00 2:32.83 10th 4:08.35 13th 7:08.35 9th 6:32.31 14th 3:36.94 17th 3:46.88 12th
13th 200 Damien Enderby     27:50.03 +2:09.37 2:36.37 13th 4:12.48 18th 7:17.00 13th 6:30.84 11th 3:30.37 12th 3:42.97 8th
14th 212 Daniel Wolfik     28:05.79 +2:25.13 2:36.57 14th 4:09.97 16th 7:30.70 18th 6:32.29 13th 3:32.04 14th 3:44.22 10th
15th 218 Justin Thomas     28:08.89 +2:28.23 2:33.89 11th 4:09.15 15th 7:21.85 16th 6:42.99 19th 3:31.64 13th 3:49.37 14th
16th 202 Travis Whitmore     28:11.90 +2:31.24 2:50.31 28th 4:06.30 11th 7:43.81 22nd 6:24.45 10th 3:24.87 6th 3:42.16 7th
17th 215 Rory Whitelaw     28:17.72 +2:37.06 2:36.59 15th 4:12.98 19th 7:14.75 11th 6:40.36 16th 3:39.16 20th 3:53.88 18th
18th 204 Brendan Mallyon     28:19.47 +2:38.81 2:38.22 18th 4:11.03 17th 7:23.96 17th 6:37.66 15th 3:38.63 18th 3:49.97 15th
19th 185 Keith Hayton     28:49.38 +3:08.72 2:38.12 17th 4:09.11 14th 7:46.48 25th 6:43.56 20th 3:36.51 16th 3:55.60 19th
20th 214 Andrew Byford     28:59.16 +3:18.50 2:42.83 20th 4:19.98 23rd 7:34.82 19th 6:44.24 21st 3:45.53 21st 3:51.76 17th
21st 208 Mark McClure     29:08.92 +3:28.26 2:46.55 24th 4:19.40 20th 7:45.99 24th 6:40.51 17th 3:38.97 19th 3:57.50 21st
22nd 187 John Critchley     29:24.40 +3:43.74 2:46.03 23rd 4:24.60 25th 7:42.15 21st 6:47.84 22nd 3:46.03 22nd 3:57.75 22nd
23rd 203 Danny Gabriele     30:17.35 +4:36.69 2:51.78 30th 4:27.97 29th 8:02.66 30th 6:51.68 23rd 3:49.37 23rd 4:13.89 28th
24th 189 Ian Harwood     30:21.14 +4:40.48 2:50.11 26th 4:32.57 32nd 7:49.40 28th 7:02.77 26th 3:55.72 24th 4:10.57 23rd
25th 184 Scott Gibson     30:32.41 +4:51.75 3:05.86 34th 4:19.53 22nd 7:50.63 29th 7:03.33 27th 4:01.18 26th 4:11.88 24th
26th 186 Scott Finlay     30:37.17 +4:56.51 2:49.84 25th 4:33.62 34th 8:06.30 31st 6:55.84 25th 3:59.62 25th 4:11.95 25th
27th 201 Amir Farokhian     30:39.64 +4:58.98 2:45.73 22nd 4:24.05 24th 7:45.54 23rd 7:08.01 28th 4:15.64 30th 4:20.67 30th
28th 206 Peter Colthup     30:46.49 +5:05.83 2:51.76 29th 4:29.60 31st 7:48.14 26th 7:16.44 30th 4:07.98 27th 4:12.57 26th
29th 188 Nathan Kennedy     31:05.69 +5:25.03 3:02.72 33rd 4:26.53 27th 8:16.31 34th 6:55.09 24th 4:12.09 28th 4:12.95 27th
30th 197 Dane van Wegen     31:32.00 +5:51.34 3:00.58 32nd 4:29.50 30th 7:39.28 20th 7:35.36 33rd 4:32.24 33rd 4:15.04 29th
31st 182 Rob O'Brien     31:37.98 +5:57.32 2:55.88 31st 4:33.01 33rd 8:10.32 32nd 7:15.75 29th 4:14.08 29th 4:28.94 33rd
32nd 211 Micheal Norris     31:56.48 +6:15.82 2:50.27 27th 4:27.11 28th 8:14.14 33rd 7:33.68 32nd 4:24.27 32nd 4:27.01 32nd
33rd 193 Nigel Wilson     32:37.71 +6:57.05 3:06.23 35th 4:41.41 35th 8:42.83 35th 7:25.24 31st 4:17.70 31st 4:24.30 31st
34th 217 Adrian Nelson     35:30.45 +9:49.79 3:38.86 36th 4:59.57 36th 9:07.81 36th 7:55.57 34th 4:44.76 34th 5:03.88 34th
  196 Sheldon Jones     DNF   2:33.93 12th 4:24.83 26th 7:18.47 15th 9:55.14 35th        
  213 Deon Beier     DNF   2:44.63 21st 4:19.47 21st 7:48.15 27th 11:31.73 36th        

Masters 3/4 Women

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 221 Kathryn Passalis     32:05.59   3:10.59 1st 4:45.83 2nd 8:27.27 1st 7:17.43 1st 4:06.83 1st 4:17.64 1st
2nd 222 Michelle Gane     32:42.87 +0:37.28 3:18.04 2nd 4:38.08 1st 8:36.61 2nd 7:35.13 2nd 4:09.85 2nd 4:25.16 2nd

Masters 5/6 Men

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 233 Pete Smith     27:58.31   2:34.02 1st 4:16.46 1st 7:17.15 1st 6:28.16 1st 3:31.56 1st 3:50.96 1st
2nd 236 Angus McGarva     30:35.45 +2:37.14 2:53.55 2nd 4:27.79 3rd 7:47.68 2nd 7:05.69 2nd 4:00.34 2nd 4:20.40 5th
3rd 232 Antony Thompson     30:59.19 +3:00.88 3:00.14 5th 4:28.80 4th 8:01.90 3rd 7:09.41 3rd 4:06.37 4th 4:12.57 2nd
4th 231 Michael Hanslip     31:32.16 +3:33.85 2:59.28 4th 4:35.74 6th 8:13.15 4th 7:21.62 4th 4:04.12 3rd 4:18.25 3rd
5th 235 Graham Scholey     31:46.06 +3:47.75 2:56.21 3rd 4:36.97 7th 8:20.72 5th 7:25.58 5th 4:07.15 5th 4:19.43 4th
6th 237 Andrew Shaw     34:16.62 +6:18.31 3:11.94 8th 4:43.24 8th 9:13.64 7th 7:59.05 6th 4:25.35 6th 4:43.40 6th
  234 Nic Barker     DNF   3:11.23 7th 4:27.01 2nd 11:18.70 8th            
  238 Wayne Van Tiggelen     DNF   3:02.81 6th 4:29.64 5th 8:39.48 6th            

Masters 7/8 Men

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 241 Stephen Coles     35:50.51   3:29.42 1st 5:01.34 1st 9:10.05 1st 8:17.48 1st 5:02.12 1st 4:50.10 1st

Under 17 Men

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 286 Toby Greenwood     25:03.62   2:16.96 1st 3:50.48 1st 6:33.59 2nd 5:49.91 2nd 3:08.21 1st 3:24.47 1st
2nd 304 Lee Witzerman     25:16.45 +0:12.83 2:18.53 2nd 3:53.79 4th 6:31.23 1st 5:52.20 3rd 3:12.63 4th 3:28.07 4th
3rd 317 Connor Aves     25:18.69 +0:15.07 2:20.00 6th 3:52.92 3rd 6:37.27 4th 5:46.41 1st 3:11.49 3rd 3:30.60 8th
4th 283 Luke Meier-Smith     25:23.35 +0:19.73 2:18.71 3rd 3:56.47 7th 6:36.27 3rd 5:56.00 4th 3:09.37 2nd 3:26.53 3rd
5th 303 Cameron Dann     25:35.16 +0:31.54 2:19.24 4th 3:52.61 2nd 6:41.44 6th 5:59.44 8th 3:13.63 5th 3:28.80 5th
6th 282 Nick Chisholm     25:42.23 +0:38.61 2:24.12 11th 3:55.94 6th 6:40.35 5th 5:56.45 5th 3:14.54 7th 3:30.83 9th
7th 308 Sam Butler     25:54.19 +0:50.57 2:19.94 5th 3:55.89 5th 6:48.32 9th 5:57.59 7th 3:27.51 19th 3:24.94 2nd
8th= 307 Ben Jenkinson     26:05.12 +1:01.50 2:21.75 7th 4:09.27 21st 6:53.87 11th 5:57.15 6th 3:13.81 6th 3:29.27 6th
8th= 305 Mitch Rice     26:05.12 +1:01.50 2:27.44 13th 3:57.24 8th 6:47.99 8th 6:01.33 9th 3:17.31 12th 3:33.81 10th
10th 297 Sam Luff     26:08.97 +1:05.35 2:25.53 12th 4:00.36 11th 6:46.94 7th 6:04.78 10th 3:16.85 10th 3:34.51 13th
11th 299 Max Harrison     26:19.70 +1:16.08 2:23.54 10th 3:58.40 10th 6:50.80 10th 6:11.86 15th 3:16.11 9th 3:38.99 16th
12th 289 Ezra Weatherill     26:23.90 +1:20.28 2:23.39 9th 3:58.21 9th 7:01.19 14th 6:05.74 12th 3:21.25 14th 3:34.12 11th
13th 281 Dylan Kuiper-Gow     26:34.39 +1:30.77 2:23.12 8th 4:03.91 14th 7:00.59 13th 6:10.68 14th 3:19.39 13th 3:36.70 14th
14th 290 Joshua Murray     26:38.76 +1:35.14 2:38.82 26th 4:08.59 20th 6:57.88 12th 6:07.94 13th 3:15.96 8th 3:29.57 7th
15th 295 Jayden Bristow     26:49.06 +1:45.44 2:34.77 22nd 4:06.21 16th 7:02.01 15th 6:05.11 11th 3:22.29 15th 3:38.67 15th
16th 314 Sam Lloyd-Jones     27:11.06 +2:07.44 2:30.73 16th 4:01.76 12th 7:05.20 17th 6:25.44 22nd 3:25.25 16th 3:42.68 18th
17th 318 Jacob Fraser     27:27.38 +2:23.76 2:35.18 23rd 4:12.03 23rd 7:05.07 16th 6:24.55 21st 3:27.61 20th 3:42.94 19th
18th 316 Teague Norbert     27:33.54 +2:29.92 2:31.58 18th 4:04.56 15th 7:12.97 20th 6:52.93 30th 3:17.10 11th 3:34.40 12th
19th 302 Will Hynes     27:40.81 +2:37.19 2:32.81 19th 4:10.11 22nd 7:10.34 18th 6:24.07 20th 3:31.19 22nd 3:52.29 26th
20th 291 Harry Searchfield     27:42.52 +2:38.90 2:31.17 17th 4:07.56 19th 7:16.49 22nd 6:21.61 18th 3:35.43 25th 3:50.26 25th
21st 292 Rhiannan Gallagher     27:52.08 +2:48.46 2:34.23 21st 4:13.81 24th 7:23.27 23rd 6:24.05 19th 3:27.11 18th 3:49.61 24th
22nd 310 Cody Koerner     27:55.78 +2:52.16 2:38.10 24th 4:06.58 17th 7:49.90 28th 6:16.44 16th 3:25.40 17th 3:39.36 17th
23rd 294 Henry White     27:56.84 +2:53.22 2:28.34 14th 4:03.56 13th 7:11.07 19th 6:51.56 29th 3:34.28 24th 3:48.03 21st
24th 285 Cooper Lowe     28:15.27 +3:11.65 2:29.21 15th 4:06.63 18th 7:14.24 21st 6:16.85 17th 4:20.59 38th 3:47.75 20th
25th 287 Daniel Bryant     28:23.23 +3:19.61 2:40.47 27th 4:17.56 26th 7:25.52 25th 6:38.93 24th 3:32.45 23rd 3:48.30 22nd
26th 311 Nelson Crethar     28:46.20 +3:42.58 2:34.14 20th 4:16.25 25th 7:25.32 24th 6:43.41 26th 3:47.81 27th 3:59.27 29th
27th 296 Elliot Styles     29:54.81 +4:51.19 2:58.64 32nd 4:34.70 35th 7:48.25 27th 6:35.48 23rd 3:52.44 29th 4:05.30 30th
28th 284 Hamish Chalmers     30:00.01 +4:56.39 2:47.65 29th 4:33.24 33rd 8:12.29 32nd 6:44.56 27th 3:45.02 26th 3:57.25 27th
29th 313 Lachlan McClure     30:18.26 +5:14.64 2:38.64 25th 4:25.39 29th 9:13.54 38th 6:41.76 25th 3:29.72 21st 3:49.21 23rd
30th 315 Benjamin Whigham     30:34.42 +5:30.80 2:41.59 28th 4:17.76 27th 7:34.43 26th 6:46.14 28th 3:49.47 28th 5:25.03 40th
31st 300 Matt Neville     30:44.03 +5:40.41 3:07.34 35th 4:28.17 30th 7:50.74 29th 7:15.59 33rd 4:03.43 32nd 3:58.76 28th
32nd 309 Noah Starfield     31:09.74 +6:06.12 3:02.02 33rd 4:31.94 32nd 7:53.38 30th 7:39.68 38th 3:55.35 30th 4:07.37 31st
33rd 319 Flynn Wallace     31:24.16 +6:20.54 2:57.17 30th 4:24.59 28th 8:11.43 31st 7:12.42 32nd 4:12.27 35th 4:26.28 35th
34th 312 Owen Carpenter     31:29.37 +6:25.75 3:18.53 37th 4:30.93 31st 8:28.93 35th 7:05.84 31st 3:57.45 31st 4:07.69 32nd
35th 288 Daniel Bailey     31:39.47 +6:35.85 2:57.80 31st 4:33.71 34th 8:12.33 33rd 7:28.23 35th 4:07.54 33rd 4:19.86 33rd
36th 298 Luca Reeve     32:29.88 +7:26.26 3:06.21 34th 4:44.95 36th 8:17.09 34th 7:28.74 36th 4:20.26 37th 4:32.63 37th
37th 301 Finn Dougas     33:23.46 +8:19.84 3:19.43 38th 4:49.86 37th 8:46.27 36th 7:43.55 39th 4:07.89 34th 4:36.46 38th
38th 320 Arron Hewitt     33:37.89 +8:34.27 3:07.55 36th 4:58.79 39th 9:09.66 37th 7:25.91 34th 4:25.73 39th 4:30.25 36th
39th 293 Alex Barons     34:45.86 +9:42.24 3:29.43 39th 4:51.51 38th 10:14.73 40th 7:29.83 37th 4:14.90 36th 4:25.46 34th
40th 306 Max Humble     38:03.79 +13:00.17 3:34.10 40th 5:09.56 40th 10:01.07 39th 8:57.87 40th 5:00.89 40th 5:20.30 39th

Under 17 Women

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 323 Laura Craft     27:57.46   2:29.73 1st 3:59.87 1st 7:25.99 1st 6:26.46 1st 3:40.51 1st 3:54.90 1st
2nd 322 Bridie White     38:29.85 +10:32.39 3:51.21 2nd 5:21.16 2nd 10:23.11 2nd 8:28.86 2nd 4:59.91 2nd 5:25.60 2nd
3rd 321 Emily O'Brien     57:14.19 +29:16.73 5:57.78 3rd 6:49.41 3rd 17:08.93 3rd 11:19.81 3rd 7:56.77 3rd 8:01.49 3rd

Under 15 Men

Overall

11 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 251 Sascha Kim     18:56.39     2:21.55 1st 3:56.89 1st 6:01.65 1st 3:11.15 1st 3:25.15 1st
2nd 254 Remy Meier-Smith     20:06.97 +1:10.58   2:40.16 4th 4:08.64 2nd 6:17.74 2nd 3:24.83 3rd 3:35.60 2nd
3rd 253 Cody Morgan     20:29.34 +1:32.95   2:33.17 2nd 4:21.29 8th 6:27.49 5th 3:23.39 2nd 3:44.00 4th
4th 270 Jacson McMamara     20:52.66 +1:56.27   2:49.02 9th 4:15.93 4th 6:27.10 4th 3:38.45 5th 3:42.16 3rd
5th 259 Anselm Cowley     21:12.89 +2:16.50   2:39.05 3rd 4:41.56 15th 6:26.14 3rd 3:31.35 4th 3:54.79 6th
6th 256 Jacob Murray     21:19.62 +2:23.23   2:41.56 5th 4:19.29 5th 6:41.89 7th 3:47.43 7th 3:49.45 5th
7th 261 Lewis Allbon     21:34.74 +2:38.35   2:44.86 6th 4:20.46 7th 6:37.67 6th 3:52.16 9th 3:59.59 8th
8th 264 Isaiah Kelso     21:53.80 +2:57.41   2:54.78 11th 4:26.55 11th 6:51.28 9th 3:45.39 6th 3:55.80 7th
9th 258 Oliver Hawkins     22:10.18 +3:13.79   2:48.08 7th 4:22.65 9th 7:03.44 12th 3:50.45 8th 4:05.56 12th
10th 260 Hugh Paterson     22:18.01 +3:21.62   3:03.39 16th 4:25.09 10th 6:48.82 8th 3:58.62 10th 4:02.09 9th
11th 268 Bradley D’Amico     22:18.17 +3:21.78   2:48.99 8th 4:15.78 3rd 7:06.93 14th 3:58.69 11th 4:07.78 13th
12th 252 Logan Sullivan     22:26.13 +3:29.74   2:59.85 12th 4:19.34 6th 6:54.11 10th 4:09.50 14th 4:03.33 10th
13th 266 Dylan Korb     22:48.94 +3:52.55   3:00.98 13th 4:31.65 13th 7:02.49 11th 4:08.97 13th 4:04.85 11th
14th 262 Max Webb     23:10.62 +4:14.23   2:54.25 10th 4:44.84 16th 7:06.06 13th 4:08.90 12th 4:16.57 14th
15th 255 Austin Lowe     23:24.44 +4:28.05   3:01.85 15th 4:29.91 12th 7:20.63 17th 4:13.33 16th 4:18.72 15th
16th 265 James Bruce     24:01.39 +5:05.00   3:05.94 17th 4:38.16 14th 7:12.39 15th 4:09.55 15th 4:55.35 17th
17th 267 Tobias Graham     24:14.31 +5:17.92   3:01.04 14th 4:53.35 17th 7:31.70 18th 4:23.64 17th 4:24.58 16th
18th 269 Nicholas Nelson     28:17.08 +9:20.69   3:38.52 18th 5:23.07 18th 8:56.55 19th 5:05.58 18th 5:13.36 18th
  263 Marco Millar     DNF   09:59:17.19         7:15.92 16th        

Under 15 Women

Overall

11 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 273 Sarah Craft     20:47.12   2:35.76 1st 4:04.46 1st 6:27.66 1st 3:36.99 1st 4:02.25 1st
2nd 271 Elle de Nooyer     23:57.50 +3:10.38 3:17.63 2nd 4:33.77 2nd 7:23.41 2nd 4:14.81 2nd 4:27.88 2nd
3rd 272 Deborah Dodds     28:38.71 +7:51.59 3:50.99 3rd 5:03.14 3rd 9:33.01 3rd 4:53.15 3rd 5:18.42 3rd
Course Results

National Cup Round 1

Overall

13 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Class Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Man Adj
1st 17 Andrew Cavaye     Elite Men 23:39.62   2:03.65 1st 3:36.18 1st 6:15.37 4th 5:34.94 3rd 2:56.50 1st 3:12.98 3rd  
2nd 113 Roly Kyme     Junior Men 23:43.36 +0:03.74 2:06.76 2nd 3:38.97 3rd 6:13.89 3rd 5:33.03 2nd 2:58.75 4th 3:11.96 1st  
3rd 23 Ryan Leutton     Elite Men 23:44.77 +0:05.15 2:10.39 7th 3:38.33 2nd 6:13.73 1st 5:15.45 1st 3:00.31 8th 3:16.56 7th 0:10.00
4th 36 Stuart Cali     Elite Men 23:58.48 +0:18.86 2:09.75 5th 3:40.57 6th 6:18.38 6th 5:40.78 9th 2:56.60 2nd 3:12.40 2nd  
5th 5 Michael Vanos     Elite Men 23:58.63 +0:19.01 2:12.22 12th 3:41.30 7th 6:16.99 5th 5:37.85 6th 2:56.85 3rd 3:13.42 4th  
6th 31 Lindsay Klein     Elite Men 23:59.67 +0:20.05 2:10.10 6th 3:39.62 4th 6:13.85 2nd 5:39.28 8th 3:00.50 9th 3:16.32 6th  
7th 42 James Hall     Elite Men 24:19.78 +0:40.16 2:08.72 3rd 3:42.27 8th 6:25.06 10th 5:42.45 12th 3:02.65 11th 3:18.63 13th  
8th 107 Jack Hewish     Junior Men 24:21.30 +0:41.68 2:10.75 8th 3:44.72 10th= 6:28.59 14th 5:36.03 4th 3:05.92 21st 3:15.29 5th  
9th 131 Sam Walsh     Junior Men 24:21.33 +0:41.71 2:12.83 15th 3:45.25 13th 6:19.40 7th 5:38.30 7th 3:05.66 20th 3:19.89 14th=  
10th 10 Adrian Dawson     Elite Men 24:21.96 +0:42.34 2:11.08 9th 3:43.91 9th 6:22.25 8th 5:44.25 14th 3:03.80 15th 3:16.67 8th  
11th 110 Caleb Rees     Junior Men 24:26.73 +0:47.11 2:14.42 18th 3:44.72 10th= 6:26.53 12th 5:41.07 10th 3:02.72 12th 3:17.27 9th=  
12th 1 David Ludenia     Elite Men 24:27.13 +0:47.51 2:12.02 11th 3:48.35 20th 6:28.07 13th 5:42.07 11th 2:59.35 5th 3:17.27 9th=  
13th 6 Jon Odams     Elite Men 24:30.89 +0:51.27 2:12.51 13th 3:45.24 12th 6:22.33 9th 5:36.46 5th 3:05.45 19th 3:28.90 38th  
14th 38 Jordan Powell     Elite Men 24:33.66 +0:54.04 2:13.99 17th 3:45.41 15th 6:25.35 11th 5:48.84 21st 3:01.80 10th 3:18.27 12th  
15th 116 Riley King     Junior Men 24:35.36 +0:55.74 2:15.52 22nd 3:47.26 17th 6:29.18 15th 5:43.29 13th 3:00.05 6th 3:20.06 16th  
16th 73 Clinton Hayward     Expert Men 24:43.06 +1:03.44 2:13.39 16th 3:40.43 5th 6:35.11 23rd 5:44.98 15th 3:03.14 13th 3:26.01 26th  
17th 109 Jesse Morgan     Junior Men 24:52.27 +1:12.65 2:15.07 20th 3:49.34 21st 6:34.86 21st 5:47.62 18th 3:03.36 14th 3:22.02 19th  
18th 11 Mitchell Codner     Elite Men 24:54.22 +1:14.60 2:15.11 21st 3:51.17 24th 6:31.99 18th 5:51.01 25th 3:05.05 18th 3:19.89 14th=  
19th 24 Scott Graham     Elite Men 24:58.00 +1:18.38 2:11.70 10th 3:47.49 18th 6:35.68 24th 5:47.77 19th 3:08.67 26th 3:26.69 29th  
20th 286 Toby Greenwood     Under 17 Men 25:03.62 +1:24.00 2:16.96 26th 3:50.48 23rd 6:33.59 20th 5:49.91 22nd 3:08.21 25th 3:24.47 23rd  
21st 111 Alex Shadbolt     Junior Men 25:04.28 +1:24.66 2:16.87 25th 3:49.81 22nd 6:38.30 29th 5:50.07 23rd 3:04.96 17th 3:24.27 22nd  
22nd 4 Todd Madsen     Elite Men 25:06.43 +1:26.81 2:17.18 28th 3:53.85 35th 6:36.08 25th 5:54.20 30th 3:07.37 24th 3:17.75 11th  
23rd 69 Brendan Perks     Expert Men 25:09.63 +1:30.01 2:18.92 35th 3:56.73 49th 6:33.05 19th 5:50.51 24th 3:07.17 23rd 3:23.25 20th  
24th 304 Lee Witzerman     Under 17 Men 25:16.45 +1:36.83 2:18.53 31st 3:53.79 34th 6:31.23 17th 5:52.20 26th 3:12.63 39th 3:28.07 31st  
25th 25 Bobby Blinco     Elite Men 25:17.45 +1:37.83 2:15.68 23rd 3:46.98 16th 6:37.38 28th 5:55.51 31st 3:13.61 42nd 3:28.29 32nd  
26th 44 Cameron Ryan     Elite Men 25:18.57 +1:38.95 2:17.11 27th 3:55.62 40th 6:34.87 22nd 5:53.55 28th 3:16.69 51st 3:20.73 17th  
27th 317 Connor Aves     Under 17 Men 25:18.69 +1:39.07 2:20.00 40th 3:52.92 29th 6:37.27 27th 5:46.41 17th 3:11.49 35th 3:30.60 49th  
28th 283 Luke Meier-Smith     Under 17 Men 25:23.35 +1:43.73 2:18.71 32nd 3:56.47 47th 6:36.27 26th 5:56.00 32nd 3:09.37 27th 3:26.53 28th  
29th 35 Sam Fraser     Elite Men 25:24.57 +1:44.95 2:27.41 77th 3:47.86 19th 6:29.79 16th 6:01.96 46th= 3:13.36 41st 3:24.19 21st  
30th 32 Tom Anderson     Elite Men 25:29.80 +1:50.18 2:18.73 33rd 3:54.30 37th 6:44.80 37th 5:54.08 29th 3:06.76 22nd 3:31.13 52nd  
31st 37 Travis Dawkins     Elite Men 25:32.64 +1:53.02 2:16.38 24th 3:53.72 32nd 6:45.64 40th 6:07.46 62nd 3:04.93 16th 3:24.51 24th  
32nd 27 Jayme Dawson     Elite Men 25:33.48 +1:53.86 2:18.00 30th 3:56.39 46th 6:38.37 30th 6:00.57 42nd 3:11.21 33rd 3:28.94 39th  
33rd 130 William Whigham     Junior Men 25:33.61 +1:53.99 2:20.55 43rd 3:53.38 31st 6:41.38 33rd 5:58.56 38th 3:11.05 32nd 3:28.69 36th  
34th 28 Daniel Hallam     Elite Men 25:35.13 +1:55.51 2:18.76 34th 3:55.42 39th 6:40.25 31st 6:00.39 41st 3:11.65 36th 3:28.66 35th  
35th 303 Cameron Dann     Under 17 Men 25:35.16 +1:55.54 2:19.24 36th 3:52.61 27th 6:41.44 34th 5:59.44 39th 3:13.63 43rd 3:28.80 37th  
36th 205 Steven Butler     Masters 3/4 Men 25:40.66 +2:01.04 2:19.66 37th 3:52.83 28th 6:45.27 39th 6:01.45 45th 3:12.21 37th 3:29.24 41st=  
37th 282 Nick Chisholm     Under 17 Men 25:42.23 +2:02.61 2:24.12 61st 3:55.94 43rd 6:40.35 32nd 5:56.45 33rd 3:14.54 45th 3:30.83 51st  
38th 18 Levi Van Pan Huis     Elite Men 25:42.95 +2:03.33 2:17.47 29th 3:52.16 26th 6:54.55 58th 5:57.96 37th 3:12.39 38th 3:28.42 34th  
39th 62 Jack Shadbolt     Expert Men 25:43.00 +2:03.38 2:23.10 54th 3:55.98 44th 6:46.07 42nd 5:57.19 35th 3:10.91 30th 3:29.75 47th  
40th 84 Alexander Winten     Expert Men 25:44.19 +2:04.57 2:22.65 53rd 3:56.78 50th 6:45.88 41st 6:01.31 43rd 3:11.34 34th 3:26.23 27th  
41st 43 Daniel Castillo     Elite Men 25:46.66 +2:07.04 2:20.82 44th 3:54.06 36th 6:50.77 47th 5:59.64 40th 3:09.42 28th 3:31.95 53rd  
42nd 15 Luke Radley     Elite Men 25:47.79 +2:08.17 2:19.67 38th 3:53.28 30th 6:44.75 36th 6:05.07 55th 3:15.63 46th 3:29.39 44th  
43rd 3 Anthony Elliott     Elite Men 25:53.64 +2:14.02 2:09.23 4th 3:56.38 45th 7:41.16 156th 5:45.45 16th 3:00.10 7th 3:21.32 18th  
44th 12 James Hollonds     Elite Men 25:53.90 +2:14.28 2:12.71 14th 3:45.40 14th 7:01.45 74th 5:48.24 20th 3:38.55 139th 3:27.55 30th  
45th 308 Sam Butler     Under 17 Men 25:54.19 +2:14.57 2:19.94 39th 3:55.89 42nd 6:48.32 45th 5:57.59 36th 3:27.51 97th 3:24.94 25th  
46th 124 Jonathon Dodds     Junior Men 25:57.97 +2:18.35 2:22.39 51st 3:53.73 33rd 6:43.57 35th 6:04.57 53rd 3:20.92 69th 3:32.79 57th  
47th 183 Damien Hyde     Masters 3/4 Men 26:03.05 +2:23.43 2:26.17 70th 3:56.67 48th 6:55.83 63rd 6:02.15 48th 3:13.10 40th 3:29.13 40th  
48th 209 Michael Ronning     Masters 3/4 Men 26:03.62 +2:24.00 2:20.33 42nd 3:54.73 38th 6:51.05 50th 6:04.31 52nd 3:17.68 59th 3:35.52 70th  
49th= 305 Mitch Rice     Under 17 Men 26:05.12 +2:25.50 2:27.44 78th 3:57.24 52nd 6:47.99 44th 6:01.33 44th 3:17.31 57th 3:33.81 61st  
49th= 307 Ben Jenkinson     Under 17 Men 26:05.12 +2:25.50 2:21.75 47th 4:09.27 116th 6:53.87 56th 5:57.15 34th 3:13.81 44th 3:29.27 43rd  
51st 210 Dean Totterman     Masters 3/4 Men 26:07.74 +2:28.12 2:22.21 49th 4:01.42 71st 6:55.81 62nd 6:03.46 50th 3:10.71 29th 3:34.13 64th  
52nd 297 Sam Luff     Under 17 Men 26:08.97 +2:29.35 2:25.53 66th= 4:00.36 64th 6:46.94 43rd 6:04.78 54th 3:16.85 54th 3:34.51 66th  
53rd 127 Caleb Mallyon     Junior Men 26:11.53 +2:31.91 2:23.11 55th 3:58.68 58th 6:55.09 60th 6:02.47 49th 3:16.79 52nd 3:35.39 68th  
54th 80 Denzil Lincoln     Expert Men 26:11.95 +2:32.33 2:22.31 50th 4:01.67 72nd= 6:53.04 54th 6:09.37 69th 3:16.02 49th 3:29.54 45th  
55th 105 Lachie Busby     Junior Men 26:14.29 +2:34.67 2:25.65 68th 4:00.49 65th 6:50.42 46th 6:08.99 67th 3:20.43 67th 3:28.31 33rd  
56th 63 Ryan Douglas     Expert Men 26:16.79 +2:37.17 2:26.63 71st= 3:58.90 60th 6:51.63 51st 6:08.56 66th 3:17.41 58th 3:33.66 59th  
57th 83 Cale Jones     Expert Men 26:16.86 +2:37.24 2:27.02 74th 4:02.76 79th 6:52.74 52nd 6:05.57 57th 3:18.13 61st 3:30.64 50th  
58th 9 David Maggs     Elite Men 26:19.35 +2:39.73 2:20.08 41st 3:57.86 53rd 6:58.95 67th 6:13.36 80th 3:16.95 55th 3:32.15 55th  
59th 126 Haiden de Wit     Junior Men 26:19.41 +2:39.79 2:21.17 45th 4:01.41 70th 6:45.14 38th 6:18.44 91st 3:17.81 60th 3:35.44 69th  
60th 299 Max Harrison     Under 17 Men 26:19.70 +2:40.08 2:23.54 59th 3:58.40 56th 6:50.80 48th 6:11.86 74th 3:16.11 50th 3:38.99 77th=  
61st 289 Ezra Weatherill     Under 17 Men 26:23.90 +2:44.28 2:23.39 58th 3:58.21 55th 7:01.19 72nd 6:05.74 59th 3:21.25 71st 3:34.12 63rd  
62nd 122 Connor Essery     Junior Men 26:24.60 +2:44.98 2:23.13 57th 3:55.80 41st 6:54.54 57th 6:20.87 98th 3:16.82 53rd 3:33.44 58th  
63rd 146 Max Banks-Watson     Masters 1/2 Men 26:25.54 +2:45.92 2:27.20 75th 3:58.47 57th 6:53.83 55th 6:07.57 63rd 3:18.88 63rd 3:39.59 83rd  
64th 119 Lachie Stevens     Junior Men 26:26.77 +2:47.15 2:30.06 94th 4:02.79 80th 6:54.85 59th 6:09.36 68th 3:15.93 47th 3:33.78 60th  
65th 76 Cody White     Expert Men 26:31.80 +2:52.18 2:25.53 66th= 4:07.97 109th 6:50.88 49th 6:03.54 51st 3:29.94 108th 3:33.94 62nd  
66th 158 Aaron Cairns     Masters 1/2 Men 26:32.06 +2:52.44 2:25.88 69th 4:00.14 63rd 6:53.00 53rd 6:12.70 79th 3:22.14 73rd 3:38.20 74th  
67th 77 Jack Galvin     Expert Men 26:32.94 +2:53.32 2:22.09 48th 4:17.22 151st 6:57.61 64th 6:01.96 46th= 3:23.58 77th 3:30.48 48th  
68th 281 Dylan Kuiper-Gow     Under 17 Men 26:34.39 +2:54.77 2:23.12 56th 4:03.91 86th 7:00.59 71st 6:10.68 71st 3:19.39 65th 3:36.70 72nd  
69th 198 Garry Wellman     Masters 3/4 Men 26:34.79 +2:55.17 2:24.02 60th 3:58.07 54th 6:59.05 68th 6:15.98 82nd 3:18.63 62nd 3:39.04 79th  
70th 290 Joshua Murray     Under 17 Men 26:38.76 +2:59.14 2:38.82 140th 4:08.59 111th 6:57.88 65th 6:07.94 64th 3:15.96 48th 3:29.57 46th  
71st 108 Eddie Herft     Junior Men 26:40.19 +3:00.57 2:27.47 79th 4:00.65 67th 7:01.58 75th 6:08.44 65th 3:21.16 70th 3:40.89 88th  
72nd 41 Paul McPhee     Elite Men 26:40.29 +3:00.67 2:25.21 64th 4:03.26 83rd 6:58.48 66th 6:07.32 61st 3:23.68 78th 3:42.34 93rd  
73rd 39 Luke Van Maanenberg     Elite Men 26:43.87 +3:04.25 2:24.24 62nd 3:58.86 59th 7:05.97 88th 6:11.13 73rd 3:24.60 81st 3:39.07 80th  
74th 90 Jordan Zmegac     Expert Men 26:46.65 +3:07.03 2:28.26 82nd 4:03.56 84th= 7:00.10 69th 6:16.99 87th 3:25.71 87th 3:32.03 54th  
75th 86 Oliver Fowkes     Expert Men 26:47.76 +3:08.14 2:29.56 90th 4:02.14 76th 7:02.74 80th 6:19.98 95th 3:20.90 68th 3:32.44 56th  
76th 144 Paul Moore     Masters 1/2 Men 26:48.52 +3:08.90 2:26.90 73rd 3:56.81 51st 7:01.42 73rd 6:11.88 75th 3:28.66 103rd 3:42.85 95th  
77th 295 Jayden Bristow     Under 17 Men 26:49.06 +3:09.44 2:34.77 121st 4:06.21 98th= 7:02.01 78th 6:05.11 56th 3:22.29 74th 3:38.67 76th  
78th 159 Jimmy Dawson     Masters 1/2 Men 26:50.46 +3:10.84 2:21.46 46th 4:02.82 81st 7:03.27 81st 6:19.79 94th 3:23.05 76th 3:43.07 99th -0:03.00
79th 170 David Hanson     Masters 1/2 Men 26:53.85 +3:14.23 2:28.01 80th= 4:01.67 72nd= 7:06.35 89th 6:12.05 77th 3:26.54 89th 3:39.23 81st  
80th 79 Alex Ferguson     Expert Men 27:00.63 +3:21.01 2:29.11 86th 4:05.55 94th 7:05.50 87th 6:20.09 96th 3:25.69 86th 3:34.69 67th  
81st 106 Jack Drever     Junior Men 27:01.58 +3:21.96 2:26.63 71st= 4:04.23 88th 7:12.58 102nd 6:05.67 58th 3:23.91 79th 3:48.56 125th  
82nd 154 Simon Frederiksen     Masters 1/2 Men 27:02.64 +3:23.02 2:31.53 101st 4:06.12 97th 7:01.61 76th 6:16.34 83rd 3:23.96 80th 3:43.08 100th  
83rd 26 Jamie Borg     Elite Men 27:03.50 +3:23.88 2:31.27 99th 4:05.34 93rd 7:01.78 77th 6:18.74 92nd 3:27.74 99th 3:38.63 75th  
84th 199 Christopher Maierhofer     Masters 3/4 Men 27:04.36 +3:24.74 2:31.04 97th 4:01.09 68th 7:07.81 94th 6:12.46 78th 3:28.15 100th 3:43.81 101st  
85th 151 Derrick Pastuszek     Masters 1/2 Men 27:04.39 +3:24.77 2:25.44 65th 4:10.61 121st 7:06.48 90th 6:17.07 88th 3:21.93 72nd 3:42.86 96th  
86th 114 Lyndon Kerr     Junior Men 27:04.97 +3:25.35 2:28.79 84th 4:02.39 77th 7:05.18 85th 6:19.15 93rd 3:30.47 112th 3:38.99 77th=  
87th 40 Thomas Donald     Elite Men 27:06.17 +3:26.55 2:31.94 103rd 4:08.82 112th 7:14.96 109th 6:10.70 72nd 3:19.81 66th 3:39.94 86th  
88th 19 Kasper Jaeger     Elite Men 27:08.68 +3:29.06 2:28.01 80th= 4:01.20 69th 7:03.70 82nd 6:22.10 103rd 3:28.88 104th 3:44.79 107th  
89th 102 Max Herbert     Junior Men 27:09.01 +3:29.39 2:29.99 92nd 4:07.75 108th 7:04.98 83rd 6:09.75 70th 3:31.31 115th 3:45.23 110th  
90th 129 Jordan Holzworth     Junior Men 27:09.32 +3:29.70 2:33.52 111th 4:11.80 128th 6:55.28 61st 6:17.58 90th 3:31.52 116th 3:39.62 84th  
91st 67 Matthew Evans     Expert Men 27:09.77 +3:30.15 2:30.03 93rd 4:10.74 122nd 7:07.07 92nd 6:16.66 85th 3:29.32 105th 3:35.95 71st  
92nd 314 Sam Lloyd-Jones     Under 17 Men 27:11.06 +3:31.44 2:30.73 96th 4:01.76 74th 7:05.20 86th 6:25.44 115th 3:25.25 83rd 3:42.68 94th  
93rd 34 Phillip Adams     Elite Men 27:18.33 +3:38.71 2:39.78 143rd 4:03.10 82nd 7:02.37 79th 6:25.64 116th 3:27.11 94th= 3:40.33 87th  
94th 153 Cody Hale     Masters 1/2 Men 27:19.59 +3:39.97 2:32.15 104th 4:06.00 96th 7:06.52 91st 6:24.15 110th 3:26.75 90th 3:44.02 102nd  
95th 104 Huon Brosnan     Junior Men 27:25.70 +3:46.08 2:22.45 52nd 4:22.76 168th 7:18.05 119th 6:22.06 102nd 3:19.34 64th 3:41.04 90th  
96th 101 Tom McLeod     Junior Men 27:26.33 +3:46.71 2:33.78 114th 4:13.14 135th 7:08.14 95th 6:26.17 118th 3:27.05 93rd 3:38.05 73rd  
97th 207 Ben Barlow     Masters 3/4 Men 27:26.56 +3:46.94 2:39.69 142nd 4:05.82 95th 7:00.28 70th 6:17.29 89th 3:26.00 88th 3:57.48 157th  
98th 216 Michael Hayhoe     Masters 3/4 Men 27:27.11 +3:47.49 2:37.36 130th 4:06.80 104th 7:07.59 93rd 6:21.24 100th 3:27.12 96th 3:47.00 117th  
99th 318 Jacob Fraser     Under 17 Men 27:27.38 +3:47.76 2:35.18 125th 4:12.03 129th 7:05.07 84th 6:24.55 114th 3:27.61 98th 3:42.94 97th  
100th 117 Owen Clark     Junior Men 27:27.63 +3:48.01 2:37.84 132nd 4:07.33 105th 7:16.06 114th 6:11.91 76th 3:29.35 106th 3:45.14 108th  
101st 190 Richard Mier     Masters 3/4 Men 27:32.29 +3:52.67 2:32.67 105th= 4:06.28 100th 7:18.23 121st 6:23.34 106th 3:27.00 92nd 3:44.77 106th  
102nd 316 Teague Norbert     Under 17 Men 27:33.54 +3:53.92 2:31.58 102nd 4:04.56 92nd 7:12.97 103rd 6:52.93 171st 3:17.10 56th 3:34.40 65th  
103rd 194 Dan Raby     Masters 3/4 Men 27:35.03 +3:55.41 2:30.24 95th 4:02.10 75th 7:11.03 100th 6:41.49 147th 3:28.54 101st 3:41.63 91st  
104th 66 Matt Donnelly     Expert Men 27:37.13 +3:57.51 2:32.79 107th 4:11.76 127th 7:09.88 97th 6:20.97 99th 3:37.54 138th 3:44.19 103rd  
105th 33 Michael Geale     Masters 1/2 Men 27:37.40 +3:57.78 2:32.67 105th= 4:11.02 124th 7:13.91 104th 6:22.31 104th 3:30.14 109th 3:47.35 120th  
106th 8 Riley Taylor     Elite Men 27:38.95 +3:59.33 2:34.99 123rd 4:10.91 123rd 7:15.86 113th 6:23.09 105th 3:28.65 102nd 3:45.45 111th  
107th 302 Will Hynes     Under 17 Men 27:40.81 +4:01.19 2:32.81 108th 4:10.11 119th 7:10.34 98th 6:24.07 109th 3:31.19 114th 3:52.29 141st  
108th 195 Dean Kelly     Masters 3/4 Men 27:41.75 +4:02.13 2:28.90 85th 4:03.92 87th 7:15.17 111th 6:31.67 125th 3:32.05 120th 3:50.04 134th  
109th 291 Harry Searchfield     Under 17 Men 27:42.52 +4:02.90 2:31.17 98th 4:07.56 106th 7:16.49 116th 6:21.61 101st 3:35.43 129th 3:50.26 135th  
110th 120 Harry Martin     Junior Men 27:45.30 +4:05.68 2:32.86 110th 4:04.46 90th 7:15.14 110th 6:28.43 121st 3:32.18 121st 3:52.23 140th  
111th 192 John Petersen     Masters 3/4 Men 27:45.66 +4:06.04 2:32.83 109th 4:08.35 110th 7:08.35 96th 6:32.31 127th 3:36.94 136th 3:46.88 116th  
112th 155 Andrew Ridley     Masters 1/2 Men 27:47.17 +4:07.55 2:27.31 76th 4:00.04 62nd 7:37.69 153rd 6:24.28 112th 3:26.94 91st 3:50.91 136th  
113th 82 Brandon Harrison     Expert Men 27:49.97 +4:10.35 2:47.26 170th 4:14.65 141st 7:10.85 99th 6:14.25 81st 3:23.04 75th 3:59.92 164th  
114th 200 Damien Enderby     Masters 3/4 Men 27:50.03 +4:10.41 2:36.37 126th 4:12.48 130th 7:17.00 117th 6:30.84 123rd 3:30.37 111th 3:42.97 98th  
115th 292 Rhiannan Gallagher     Under 17 Men 27:52.08 +4:12.46 2:34.23 119th 4:13.81 138th 7:23.27 127th 6:24.05 108th 3:27.11 94th= 3:49.61 131st  
116th 310 Cody Koerner     Under 17 Men 27:55.78 +4:16.16 2:38.10 133rd 4:06.58 102nd 7:49.90 169th 6:16.44 84th 3:25.40 85th 3:39.36 82nd  
117th 294 Henry White     Under 17 Men 27:56.84 +4:17.22 2:28.34 83rd 4:03.56 84th= 7:11.07 101st 6:51.56 168th 3:34.28 127th 3:48.03 123rd  
118th 57 Jessica Hoskin     Elite Women 27:57.05 +4:17.43 2:38.70 139th 4:07.73 107th 7:14.27 107th 6:23.81 107th 3:37.13 137th 3:55.41 151st  
119th 323 Laura Craft     Under 17 Women 27:57.46 +4:17.84 2:29.73 91st 3:59.87 61st 7:25.99 133rd 6:26.46 119th 3:40.51 146th 3:54.90 150th  
120th 121 Doohan Quinn     Junior Men 27:58.17 +4:18.55 2:31.38 100th 4:09.55 117th 7:23.88 128th 6:33.43 128th 3:30.71 113th 3:49.22 129th  
121st 233 Pete Smith     Masters 5/6 Men 27:58.31 +4:18.69 2:34.02 117th 4:16.46 150th 7:17.15 118th 6:28.16 120th 3:31.56 117th 3:50.96 137th  
122nd 7 David Gibbs     Elite Men 28:00.78 +4:21.16 2:24.61 63rd 4:00.61 66th 8:08.99 185th 6:20.32 97th 3:25.35 84th 3:40.90 89th  
123rd 212 Daniel Wolfik     Masters 3/4 Men 28:05.79 +4:26.17 2:36.57 127th 4:09.97 118th 7:30.70 140th 6:32.29 126th 3:32.04 119th 3:44.22 104th  
124th 95 David Warner     Expert Men 28:08.57 +4:28.95 2:43.42 156th 4:14.49 140th 7:22.39 126th 6:25.72 117th 3:36.04 132nd 3:46.51 114th  
125th 218 Justin Thomas     Masters 3/4 Men 28:08.89 +4:29.27 2:33.89 115th 4:09.15 115th 7:21.85 125th 6:42.99 152nd 3:31.64 118th 3:49.37 130th  
126th 22 Phillip Dickenson     Elite Men 28:10.19 +4:30.57 3:26.57 218th 4:02.75 78th 7:16.16 115th 6:07.19 60th 3:33.06 124th 3:44.46 105th  
127th 2 Rowan Miller     Elite Men 28:11.50 +4:31.88 2:29.30 89th 4:14.67 142nd 7:15.21 112th 6:40.55 145th 3:34.59 128th 3:57.18 155th  
128th 202 Travis Whitmore     Masters 3/4 Men 28:11.90 +4:32.28 2:50.31 178th 4:06.30 101st 7:43.81 159th 6:24.45 113th 3:24.87 82nd 3:42.16 92nd  
129th 96 Johnny Beck     Expert Men 28:13.94 +4:34.32 2:36.78 129th 4:12.65 131st 7:27.05 135th 6:31.17 124th 3:40.54 147th 3:45.75 112th  
130th 285 Cooper Lowe     Under 17 Men 28:15.27 +4:35.65 2:29.21 88th 4:06.63 103rd 7:14.24 106th 6:16.85 86th 4:20.59 205th 3:47.75 121st  
131st 215 Rory Whitelaw     Masters 3/4 Men 28:17.72 +4:38.10 2:36.59 128th 4:12.98 134th 7:14.75 108th 6:40.36 142nd 3:39.16 143rd 3:53.88 147th  
132nd 204 Brendan Mallyon     Masters 3/4 Men 28:19.47 +4:39.85 2:38.22 136th 4:11.03 125th 7:23.96 129th 6:37.66 135th 3:38.63 140th 3:49.97 133rd  
133rd 72 Terry Martin     Expert Men 28:21.15 +4:41.53 2:34.54 120th 4:04.36 89th 7:34.85 148th 6:39.65 141st 3:36.26 133rd 3:51.49 138th  
134th 287 Daniel Bryant     Under 17 Men 28:23.23 +4:43.61 2:40.47 146th 4:17.56 154th 7:25.52 132nd 6:38.93 138th 3:32.45 123rd 3:48.30 124th  
135th 88 Konrad Norbert     Expert Men 28:23.84 +4:44.22 2:42.07 150th 4:18.17 158th 7:31.32 141st 6:33.93 130th 3:32.28 122nd 3:46.07 113th  
136th 78 Richard Souwer     Expert Men 28:23.99 +4:44.37 2:49.78 174th 4:17.25 152nd 7:14.00 105th 6:33.49 129th 3:41.63 149th 3:47.84 122nd  
137th 16 Joel Walker     Elite Men 28:28.02 +4:48.40 2:54.33 185th 4:09.06 113th 7:18.41 122nd 6:39.60 140th 3:36.74 135th 3:49.88 132nd  
138th 165 Aizen Eckley     Masters 1/2 Men 28:28.18 +4:48.56 2:40.18 145th 4:06.21 98th= 7:26.04 134th 6:42.82 151st 3:39.73 145th 3:53.20 144th  
139th 115 Ryley Hannah     Junior Men 28:28.26 +4:48.64 2:38.20 135th 4:12.74 132nd 7:37.83 154th 6:30.66 122nd 3:35.47 130th 3:53.36 145th  
140th 103 Blaise Booth     Junior Men 28:31.07 +4:51.45 2:44.82 160th 4:17.94 157th 7:20.92 124th 6:36.71 133rd 3:33.68 125th 3:57.00 154th  
141st 160 Craig Latimer     Masters 1/2 Men 28:32.47 +4:52.85 2:29.14 87th 4:04.54 91st 7:27.42 136th 6:38.07 136th 3:59.76 180th 3:53.54 146th  
142nd 152 Sam Seefuss     Masters 1/2 Men 28:32.66 +4:53.04 2:33.71 113th 4:20.48 165th 7:18.20 120th 6:46.30 162nd 3:44.92 153rd 3:49.05 127th  
143rd 167 Anthony Archie     Masters 1/2 Men 28:33.01 +4:53.39 2:39.80 144th 4:10.50 120th 7:29.72 139th 6:41.47 146th 3:39.00 142nd 3:52.52 142nd  
144th 68 Joshaua Bamford     Expert Men 28:36.55 +4:56.93 2:45.14 161st 4:14.76 143rd 7:34.92 149th 6:37.23 134th 3:35.71 131st 3:48.79 126th  
145th 123 Noah Davidson     Junior Men 28:36.99 +4:57.37 2:38.93 141st 4:13.47 137th 7:32.20 144th 6:45.58 160th 3:39.61 144th 3:47.20 119th  
146th 164 Keith Snape     Masters 1/2 Men 28:38.65 +4:59.03 2:34.93 122nd 4:17.55 153rd 7:31.75 143rd 6:39.15 139th 3:40.95 148th 3:54.32 149th  
147th 74 Tim Penberthy     Expert Men 28:38.99 +4:59.37 2:33.56 112th 4:15.70 146th 7:31.64 142nd 6:50.80 167th 3:47.46 160th 3:39.83 85th  
148th 132 Bailey Thomas     Junior Men 28:43.89 +5:04.27 2:43.33 153rd 4:14.83 144th 7:36.35 152nd 6:40.47 143rd 3:42.24 150th 3:46.67 115th  
149th 311 Nelson Crethar     Under 17 Men 28:46.20 +5:06.58 2:34.14 118th 4:16.25 148th 7:25.32 131st 6:43.41 154th 3:47.81 161st 3:59.27 161st  
150th 65 Scott Leinster     Expert Men 28:48.72 +5:09.10 2:47.41 171st 4:20.16 164th 7:29.59 138th 6:41.89 149th 3:44.48 152nd 3:45.19 109th  
151st 185 Keith Hayton     Masters 3/4 Men 28:49.38 +5:09.76 2:38.12 134th 4:09.11 114th 7:46.48 162nd 6:43.56 156th 3:36.51 134th 3:55.60 152nd  
152nd 142 Michael Cooper     Masters 1/2 Men 28:53.83 +5:14.21 2:44.14 157th 4:15.61 145th 7:32.84 145th 6:38.70 137th 3:45.92 158th 3:56.62 153rd  
153rd 148 Grant Turner     Masters 1/2 Men 28:54.57 +5:14.95 2:35.12 124th 4:12.91 133rd 7:24.66 130th 6:42.60 150th 3:49.70 165th 4:09.58 176th  
154th 214 Andrew Byford     Masters 3/4 Men 28:59.16 +5:19.54 2:42.83 152nd 4:19.98 163rd 7:34.82 147th 6:44.24 157th 3:45.53 157th 3:51.76 139th  
155th 208 Mark McClure     Masters 3/4 Men 29:08.92 +5:29.30 2:46.55 168th 4:19.40 160th 7:45.99 161st 6:40.51 144th 3:38.97 141st 3:57.50 158th  
156th 13 Chris O'Dowd     Elite Men 29:12.99 +5:33.37 2:41.19 148th 4:16.23 147th 7:35.30 151st 6:51.74 170th 3:48.63 162nd 3:59.90 163rd  
157th 187 John Critchley     Masters 3/4 Men 29:24.40 +5:44.78 2:46.03 165th 4:24.60 172nd 7:42.15 157th 6:47.84 164th 3:46.03 159th 3:57.75 159th  
158th 55 Annelie Marquardt     Elite Women 29:27.53 +5:47.91 2:42.66 151st 4:11.41 126th 7:48.73 167th 6:43.54 155th 3:50.59 168th 4:10.60 178th  
159th 150 Gene Siddins     Masters 1/2 Men 29:47.69 +6:08.07 2:43.38 154th 4:24.90 174th 8:02.86 176th 6:43.36 153rd 3:45.50 156th 4:07.69 171st=  
160th 51 Rachel Hore     Elite Women 29:48.60 +6:08.98 2:48.63 173rd 4:17.63 155th 8:03.41 177th 6:47.08 163rd 3:52.51 170th 3:59.34 162nd  
161st 169 Garth Blower     Masters 1/2 Men 29:48.63 +6:09.01 2:40.86 147th 4:22.04 166th 7:27.44 137th 6:45.56 159th 4:32.43 213th 4:00.30 165th  
162nd 296 Elliot Styles     Under 17 Men 29:54.81 +6:15.19 2:58.64 195th 4:34.70 204th 7:48.25 166th 6:35.48 132nd 3:52.44 169th 4:05.30 167th  
163rd 284 Hamish Chalmers     Under 17 Men 30:00.01 +6:20.39 2:47.65 172nd 4:33.24 200th 8:12.29 190th 6:44.56 158th 3:45.02 154th 3:57.25 156th  
164th 156 Duncan Barnes     Masters 1/2 Men 30:04.58 +6:24.96 2:50.55 179th 4:22.41 167th 7:42.74 158th 7:12.94 188th 3:50.09 167th 4:05.85 169th  
165th 52 Sara Mills     Elite Women 30:09.13 +6:29.51 2:45.47 162nd 4:23.97 169th 8:00.78 173rd 6:59.58 174th 3:49.87 166th 4:09.46 174th  
166th 89 Nathan Davey     Expert Men 30:09.39 +6:29.77 2:53.48 183rd 4:29.75 192nd 8:08.19 182nd 6:48.55 165th 3:45.36 155th 4:04.06 166th  
167th 203 Danny Gabriele     Masters 3/4 Men 30:17.35 +6:37.73 2:51.78 182nd 4:27.97 182nd 8:02.66 175th 6:51.68 169th 3:49.37 163rd 4:13.89 184th  
168th 313 Lachlan McClure     Under 17 Men 30:18.26 +6:38.64 2:38.64 138th 4:25.39 175th 9:13.54 214th 6:41.76 148th 3:29.72 107th 3:49.21 128th  
169th 189 Ian Harwood     Masters 3/4 Men 30:21.14 +6:41.52 2:50.11 176th 4:32.57 197th 7:49.40 168th 7:02.77 175th 3:55.72 174th 4:10.57 177th  
170th 184 Scott Gibson     Masters 3/4 Men 30:32.41 +6:52.79 3:05.86 205th 4:19.53 162nd 7:50.63 170th 7:03.33 176th 4:01.18 184th 4:11.88 179th  
171st 315 Benjamin Whigham     Under 17 Men 30:34.42 +6:54.80 2:41.59 149th 4:17.76 156th 7:34.43 146th 6:46.14 161st 3:49.47 164th 5:25.03 223rd  
172nd 75 Kody Stephenson     Expert Men 30:34.94 +6:55.32 2:45.73 163rd= 4:28.35 184th 8:27.79 202nd 6:49.24 166th 3:55.03 172nd 4:08.80 173rd  
173rd 236 Angus McGarva     Masters 5/6 Men 30:35.45 +6:55.83 2:53.55 184th 4:27.79 181st 7:47.68 163rd 7:05.69 180th 4:00.34 182nd 4:20.40 194th  
174th 186 Scott Finlay     Masters 3/4 Men 30:37.17 +6:57.55 2:49.84 175th 4:33.62 202nd 8:06.30 181st 6:55.84 173rd 3:59.62 179th 4:11.95 180th  
175th 201 Amir Farokhian     Masters 3/4 Men 30:39.64 +7:00.02 2:45.73 163rd= 4:24.05 170th 7:45.54 160th 7:08.01 182nd 4:15.64 201st 4:20.67 195th  
176th 300 Matt Neville     Under 17 Men 30:44.03 +7:04.41 3:07.34 208th= 4:28.17 183rd 7:50.74 171st 7:15.59 190th 4:03.43 185th 3:58.76 160th  
177th 206 Peter Colthup     Masters 3/4 Men 30:46.49 +7:06.87 2:51.76 181st 4:29.60 190th 7:48.14 164th 7:16.44 192nd 4:07.98 193rd 4:12.57 181st=  
178th 157 Sam Beck     Masters 1/2 Men 30:52.13 +7:12.51 2:51.50 180th 4:31.81 195th 8:05.40 179th 7:10.59 185th 3:58.63 177th= 4:14.20 185th  
179th 53 Ebony T     Elite Women 30:52.23 +7:12.61 2:56.78 191st 4:35.30 205th 8:09.23 186th 7:04.86 178th 4:00.30 181st 4:05.76 168th  
180th 173 Ashley Watling     Masters 1/2 Women 30:56.72 +7:17.10 2:56.71 189th 4:32.72 198th 8:19.72 198th 7:03.47 177th 3:54.60 171st 4:09.50 175th  
181st 232 Antony Thompson     Masters 5/6 Men 30:59.19 +7:19.57 3:00.14 198th 4:28.80 186th 8:01.90 174th 7:09.41 184th 4:06.37 187th 4:12.57 181st=  
182nd 163 mathias bahner     Masters 1/2 Men 31:03.36 +7:23.74 2:46.44 167th 4:19.11 159th 8:20.08 199th 7:20.50 194th 3:57.17 175th 4:20.06 193rd  
183rd 188 Nathan Kennedy     Masters 3/4 Men 31:05.69 +7:26.07 3:02.72 203rd 4:26.53 176th 8:16.31 196th 6:55.09 172nd 4:12.09 197th 4:12.95 183rd  
184th 309 Noah Starfield     Under 17 Men 31:09.74 +7:30.12 3:02.02 201st 4:31.94 196th 7:53.38 172nd 7:39.68 208th 3:55.35 173rd 4:07.37 170th  
185th 71 Thomas Haswell     Expert Men 31:18.73 +7:39.11 2:37.41 131st 4:13.26 136th 9:21.91 216th 6:35.17 131st 3:34.27 126th 4:56.71 219th  
186th 54 Caitlin Dore     Elite Women 31:19.76 +7:40.14 2:56.76 190th 4:29.04 188th 8:04.01 178th 7:15.36 189th 4:07.56 191st 4:27.03 205th  
187th 125 Mitchell Clow     Junior Men 31:22.06 +7:42.44 2:46.11 166th 4:16.28 149th 8:15.36 194th 7:46.80 212th 4:00.49 183rd 4:17.02 188th  
188th 319 Flynn Wallace     Under 17 Men 31:24.16 +7:44.54 2:57.17 192nd 4:24.59 171st 8:11.43 189th 7:12.42 187th 4:12.27 198th 4:26.28 203rd  
189th 147 John Dollisson     Masters 1/2 Men 31:25.32 +7:45.70 3:00.65 200th 4:33.58 201st 8:08.59 183rd 7:10.69 186th 4:08.03 194th 4:23.78 196th  
190th 312 Owen Carpenter     Under 17 Men 31:29.37 +7:49.75 3:18.53 216th 4:30.93 193rd 8:28.93 203rd 7:05.84 181st 3:57.45 176th 4:07.69 171st=  
191st 197 Dane van Wegen     Masters 3/4 Men 31:32.00 +7:52.38 3:00.58 199th 4:29.50 189th 7:39.28 155th 7:35.36 207th 4:32.24 212th 4:15.04 187th  
192nd 231 Michael Hanslip     Masters 5/6 Men 31:32.16 +7:52.54 2:59.28 197th 4:35.74 208th 8:13.15 192nd 7:21.62 195th 4:04.12 186th 4:18.25 190th  
193rd 141 Justin Mckinnon     Masters 1/2 Men 31:32.44 +7:52.82 2:58.72 196th 4:28.73 185th 8:42.35 206th 7:09.19 183rd 3:58.63 177th= 4:14.82 186th  
194th 182 Rob O'Brien     Masters 3/4 Men 31:37.98 +7:58.36 2:55.88 186th 4:33.01 199th 8:10.32 188th 7:15.75 191st 4:14.08 199th 4:28.94 207th  
195th 288 Daniel Bailey     Under 17 Men 31:39.47 +7:59.85 2:57.80 193rd 4:33.71 203rd 8:12.33 191st 7:28.23 200th 4:07.54 190th 4:19.86 192nd  
196th 235 Graham Scholey     Masters 5/6 Men 31:46.06 +8:06.44 2:56.21 187th 4:36.97 209th 8:20.72 200th 7:25.58 198th 4:07.15 189th 4:19.43 191st  
197th 211 Micheal Norris     Masters 3/4 Men 31:56.48 +8:16.86 2:50.27 177th 4:27.11 179th 8:14.14 193rd 7:33.68 205th 4:24.27 207th 4:27.01 204th  
198th 221 Kathryn Passalis     Masters 3/4 Women 32:05.59 +8:25.97 3:10.59 211th 4:45.83 215th 8:27.27 201st 7:17.43 193rd 4:06.83 188th 4:17.64 189th  
199th 58 Christine Rice     Elite Women 32:07.76 +8:28.14 2:56.41 188th 4:27.65 180th 8:15.55 195th 7:31.10 203rd 4:19.94 203rd 4:37.11 212th  
200th 56 Catherine O'Neill     Elite Women 32:11.52 +8:31.90 2:58.06 194th 4:29.02 187th 8:10.30 187th 7:23.08 196th 4:45.70 216th 4:25.36 201st  
201st 298 Luca Reeve     Under 17 Men 32:29.88 +8:50.26 3:06.21 206th 4:44.95 214th 8:17.09 197th 7:28.74 201st 4:20.26 204th 4:32.63 210th  
202nd 193 Nigel Wilson     Masters 3/4 Men 32:37.71 +8:58.09 3:06.23 207th 4:41.41 211th 8:42.83 207th 7:25.24 197th 4:17.70 202nd 4:24.30 197th  
203rd 222 Michelle Gane     Masters 3/4 Women 32:42.87 +9:03.25 3:18.04 215th 4:38.08 210th 8:36.61 204th 7:35.13 206th 4:09.85 195th 4:25.16 199th  
204th 112 Duncan Chalmers     Junior Men 32:47.83 +9:08.21 2:38.43 137th 4:13.95 139th 8:08.84 184th 10:15.93 226th 3:43.66 151st 3:47.02 118th  
205th 61 Jack Hunt     Expert Men 32:57.43 +9:17.81 3:07.34 208th= 4:35.56 206th 8:46.59 209th 7:31.87 204th 4:28.71 210th 4:27.36 206th  
206th 81 Michael Finan     Expert Men 33:22.75 +9:43.13 3:12.51 214th 4:49.25 216th 8:48.47 210th 7:43.98 210th 4:24.11 206th 4:24.43 198th  
207th 301 Finn Dougas     Under 17 Men 33:23.46 +9:43.84 3:19.43 217th 4:49.86 217th 8:46.27 208th 7:43.55 209th 4:07.89 192nd 4:36.46 211th  
208th 320 Arron Hewitt     Under 17 Men 33:37.89 +9:58.27 3:07.55 210th 4:58.79 221st 9:09.66 212th 7:25.91 199th 4:25.73 209th 4:30.25 209th  
209th 237 Andrew Shaw     Masters 5/6 Men 34:16.62 +10:37.00 3:11.94 213th 4:43.24 212th 9:13.64 215th 7:59.05 217th 4:25.35 208th 4:43.40 214th  
210th 293 Alex Barons     Under 17 Men 34:45.86 +11:06.24 3:29.43 221st 4:51.51 218th 10:14.73 221st 7:29.83 202nd 4:14.90 200th 4:25.46 202nd  
211th 217 Adrian Nelson     Masters 3/4 Men 35:30.45 +11:50.83 3:38.86 226th 4:59.57 223rd 9:07.81 211th 7:55.57 215th 4:44.76 215th 5:03.88 221st  
212th 91 Kristy-Lee White     Expert Women 35:47.62 +12:08.00 3:35.11 223rd 5:02.70 225th 9:35.79 217th 7:48.38 213th 5:01.10 221st 4:44.54 215th  
213th 241 Stephen Coles     Masters 7/8 Men 35:50.51 +12:10.89 3:29.42 220th 5:01.34 224th 9:10.05 213th 8:17.48 221st 5:02.12 222nd 4:50.10 218th  
214th 174 Alice Codenotti     Masters 1/2 Women 36:09.49 +12:29.87 3:49.98 227th 5:05.21 226th 9:54.41 218th 7:55.63 216th 4:35.97 214th 4:48.29 217th  
215th 161 Andrew Pastuszek     Masters 1/2 Men 36:26.26 +12:46.64 3:38.79 225th 4:52.54 219th 10:12.11 220th 8:05.15 218th 4:51.95 217th 4:45.72 216th  
216th 306 Max Humble     Under 17 Men 38:03.79 +14:24.17 3:34.10 222nd 5:09.56 227th 10:01.07 219th 8:57.87 224th 5:00.89 220th 5:20.30 222nd  
217th 172 Leanne Colthup     Masters 1/2 Women 38:06.54 +14:26.92 3:38.58 224th 4:59.43 222nd 10:44.41 223rd 8:35.27 223rd 5:05.75 223rd 5:03.10 220th  
218th 322 Bridie White     Under 17 Women 38:29.85 +14:50.23 3:51.21 228th 5:21.16 228th 10:23.11 222nd 8:28.86 222nd 4:59.91 219th 5:25.60 224th  
219th 92 Kirby Knowles     Expert Women 51:28.78 +27:49.16 6:39.01 232nd 5:54.44 229th 15:49.22 225th 11:00.65 227th 5:28.12 224th 6:37.34 225th  
220th 321 Emily O'Brien     Under 17 Women 57:14.19 +33:34.57 5:57.78 230th 6:49.41 230th 17:08.93 226th 11:19.81 228th 7:56.77 225th 8:01.49 226th  
  143 Joshua Hayes     Masters 1/2 Men DNF   2:44.33 158th                      
  64 Timothy Manski     Expert Men DNF               8:15.81 219th 4:54.02 218th 4:29.74 208th  
  14 Kieran Vaughan     Elite Men DNF                            
  128 Jacob Barton     Junior Men DNF   6:04.15 231st         5:53.32 27th 3:10.96 31st 3:29.24 41st=  
  21 Tim Abbott     Elite Men DNF   2:14.68 19th 3:51.53 25th                  
  149 David Fox     Masters 1/2 Men DNF   2:43.40 155th 4:31.52 194th 8:06.28 180th 8:15.85 220th          
  118 Oliver Scholey     Junior Men DNF               6:24.22 111th 3:30.18 110th 3:54.13 148th  
  238 Wayne Van Tiggelen     Masters 5/6 Men DNF   3:02.81 204th 4:29.64 191st 8:39.48 205th              
  196 Sheldon Jones     Masters 3/4 Men DNF   2:33.93 116th 4:24.83 173rd 7:18.47 123rd 9:55.14 225th          
  20 Hayden Bristow     Elite Men DNF   5:07.52 229th 4:26.79 177th                  
  234 Nic Barker     Masters 5/6 Men DNF   3:11.23 212th 4:27.01 178th 11:18.70 224th              
  162 Erek Smith     Masters 1/2 Men DNF   2:46.96 169th 4:35.59 207th 7:35.04 150th 7:05.08 179th     3:52.63 143rd  
  87 Lewis Warn     Expert Men DNF   3:02.70 202nd 4:53.59 220th     7:46.63 211th 4:11.05 196th 4:25.30 200th  
  213 Deon Beier     Masters 3/4 Men DNF   2:44.63 159th 4:19.47 161st 7:48.15 165th 11:31.73 229th          
  171 Lindsey Perry     Masters 1/2 Women DNF   3:28.78 219th 4:44.77 213th     7:49.87 214th 4:31.83 211th 4:43.29 213th  

National Cup Round 1 Juniors

Overall

11 controls

Pos No. Name Team Category Class Time Behind Last Seen Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 251 Sascha Kim     Under 15 Men 18:56.39     2:21.55 1st 3:56.89 1st 6:01.65 1st 3:11.15 1st 3:25.15 1st
2nd 254 Remy Meier-Smith     Under 15 Men 20:06.97 +1:10.58   2:40.16 5th 4:08.64 3rd 6:17.74 2nd 3:24.83 3rd 3:35.60 2nd
3rd 253 Cody Morgan     Under 15 Men 20:29.34 +1:32.95   2:33.17 2nd 4:21.29 9th 6:27.49 5th 3:23.39 2nd 3:44.00 4th
4th 273 Sarah Craft     Under 15 Women 20:47.12 +1:50.73   2:35.76 3rd 4:04.46 2nd 6:27.66 6th 3:36.99 5th 4:02.25 10th
5th 270 Jacson McMamara     Under 15 Men 20:52.66 +1:56.27   2:49.02 10th 4:15.93 5th 6:27.10 4th 3:38.45 6th 3:42.16 3rd
6th 259 Anselm Cowley     Under 15 Men 21:12.89 +2:16.50   2:39.05 4th 4:41.56 17th 6:26.14 3rd 3:31.35 4th 3:54.79 6th
7th 256 Jacob Murray     Under 15 Men 21:19.62 +2:23.23   2:41.56 6th 4:19.29 6th 6:41.89 8th 3:47.43 8th 3:49.45 5th
8th 261 Lewis Allbon     Under 15 Men 21:34.74 +2:38.35   2:44.86 7th 4:20.46 8th 6:37.67 7th 3:52.16 10th 3:59.59 8th
9th 264 Isaiah Kelso     Under 15 Men 21:53.80 +2:57.41   2:54.78 12th 4:26.55 12th 6:51.28 10th 3:45.39 7th 3:55.80 7th
10th 258 Oliver Hawkins     Under 15 Men 22:10.18 +3:13.79   2:48.08 8th 4:22.65 10th 7:03.44 13th 3:50.45 9th 4:05.56 13th
11th 260 Hugh Paterson     Under 15 Men 22:18.01 +3:21.62   3:03.39 17th 4:25.09 11th 6:48.82 9th 3:58.62 11th 4:02.09 9th
12th 268 Bradley D’Amico     Under 15 Men 22:18.17 +3:21.78   2:48.99 9th 4:15.78 4th 7:06.93 15th 3:58.69 12th 4:07.78 14th
13th 252 Logan Sullivan     Under 15 Men 22:26.13 +3:29.74   2:59.85 13th 4:19.34 7th 6:54.11 11th 4:09.50 15th 4:03.33 11th
14th 266 Dylan Korb     Under 15 Men 22:48.94 +3:52.55   3:00.98 14th 4:31.65 14th 7:02.49 12th 4:08.97 14th 4:04.85 12th
15th 262 Max Webb     Under 15 Men 23:10.62 +4:14.23   2:54.25 11th 4:44.84 18th 7:06.06 14th 4:08.90 13th 4:16.57 15th
16th 255 Austin Lowe     Under 15 Men 23:24.44 +4:28.05   3:01.85 16th 4:29.91 13th 7:20.63 18th 4:13.33 17th 4:18.72 16th
17th 271 Elle de Nooyer     Under 15 Women 23:57.50 +5:01.11   3:17.63 19th 4:33.77 15th 7:23.41 19th 4:14.81 18th 4:27.88 18th
18th 265 James Bruce     Under 15 Men 24:01.39 +5:05.00   3:05.94 18th 4:38.16 16th 7:12.39 16th 4:09.55 16th 4:55.35 19th
19th 267 Tobias Graham     Under 15 Men 24:14.31 +5:17.92   3:01.04 15th 4:53.35 19th 7:31.70 20th 4:23.64 19th 4:24.58 17th
20th 269 Nicholas Nelson     Under 15 Men 28:17.08 +9:20.69   3:38.52 20th 5:23.07 21st 8:56.55 21st 5:05.58 21st 5:13.36 20th
21st 272 Deborah Dodds     Under 15 Women 28:38.71 +9:42.32   3:50.99 21st 5:03.14 20th 9:33.01 22nd 4:53.15 20th 5:18.42 21st
  263 Marco Millar     Under 15 Men DNF   09:59:17.19         7:15.92 17th