Stage Results for New Italy Round 3 XC Enduro - 23-Sep-2018 - Main Race - Stage 7

...return to index

Main Race - Stage 7

Pos No. Name Team Category Class Time Behind
1st 37 DarcyHarris     Under 17 Men 5:35.23  
2nd 3 JordanZmegac     Elite Men 5:36.07 +0:00.84
3rd 22 ChristopherMaierhofer     40+ Men 5:41.71 +0:06.48
4th 9 BrockFisher     Under 40 Men 5:42.05 +0:06.82
5th 21 JoshuaBeck     40+ Men 5:45.49 +0:10.26
6th 48 AaronDeHoon     EBIKE Open 5:46.05 +0:10.82
7th 69 Ben Jacka     Under 40 Men 5:46.68 +0:11.45
8th 58 Daniel Grace     EBIKE Open 5:49.00 +0:13.77
9th 28 NigelMcDermott     50+ Men 5:50.03 +0:14.80
10th 46 TimClark     EBIKE Open 5:51.21 +0:15.98
11th 2 Brock Standfield     Elite Men 5:51.77 +0:16.54
12th 47 ScottYoung     EBIKE Open 5:54.25 +0:19.02
13th 62 Hayley Oakes     Elite Women 5:54.61 +0:19.38
14th 17 DaveCurtis     40+ Men 5:57.62 +0:22.39
15th 34 KevinJones     50+ Men 5:58.43 +0:23.20
16th 27 MarvinMasson     50+ Men 6:00.54 +0:25.31
17th 52 Josiah Hoyle     Under 40 Men 6:02.44 +0:27.21
18th 1 adrian judd     Elite Men 6:05.34 +0:30.11
19th 10 GrantHodgins     Under 40 Men 6:06.27 +0:31.04
20th 29 DanielKaeslin     50+ Men 6:09.95 +0:34.72
21st 66 Michael Wenban     50+ Men 6:10.25 +0:35.02
22nd 8 PeteSugden     Under 40 Men 6:10.27 +0:35.04
23rd 51 Grant Norton     EBIKE Open 6:10.50 +0:35.27
24th 14 MalcolmSchulstad     40+ Men 6:15.04 +0:39.81
25th 59 Shaun Marsh     Under 17 Men 6:16.05 +0:40.82
26th 33 BrentMcGearey     50+ Men 6:20.60 +0:45.37
27th 11 TomLeahy     Under 40 Men 6:21.12 +0:45.89
28th 60 Ryan Slater     Under 40 Men 6:21.90 +0:46.67
29th 23 MichelleWoods     40+ Women 6:26.45 +0:51.22
30th 19 GeoffMoran     40+ Men 6:27.67 +0:52.44
31st 42 ByronFarrington     Under 15 Men 6:28.87 +0:53.64
32nd 16 PhilGeorge     40+ Men 6:31.98 +0:56.75
33rd 4 KarenMasson     Elite Women 6:32.20 +0:56.97
34th 13 CliffGare     40+ Men 6:36.35 +1:01.12
35th 36 MichelleNewstead     50+ Women 6:41.45 +1:06.22
36th 39 TravisKerwin     Under 17 Men 6:43.68 +1:08.45
37th 12 DerekSutherland     40+ Men 6:44.34 +1:09.11
38th 67 Aaron Keevers     40+ Men 6:44.51 +1:09.28
39th 65 Lewis Warn     Under 40 Men 6:46.35 +1:11.12
40th 24 BelindaCaldwell     40+ Women 6:46.64 +1:11.41
41st 63 David Dann     Under 40 Men 6:48.92 +1:13.69
42nd 61 Cameron Johnston     40+ Men 6:48.99 +1:13.76
43rd 41 MaxTaranto     Under 15 Men 6:53.46 +1:18.23
44th 35 SueWoolley     50+ Women 6:59.25 +1:24.02
45th 15 DavidHegerty     40+ Men 7:00.82 +1:25.59
46th 32 OrrenFarrington     50+ Men 7:01.59 +1:26.36
47th 64 Dylan Korb     Under 15 Men 7:05.02 +1:29.79
48th 68 Richard Short     40+ Men 7:10.51 +1:35.28
49th 26 AndyWare     50+ Men 7:14.29 +1:39.06
50th 40 TarquinNess     Under 15 Men 7:23.09 +1:47.86
51st 53 Richard Coulson     40+ Men 7:41.08 +2:05.85
52nd 25 SherynDa-Re     40+ Women 8:12.25 +2:37.02
53rd 38 RhysWhiting     Under 17 Men 9:02.54 +3:27.31