Stage Results for New Italy Round 3 XC Enduro - 23-Sep-2018 - Main Race - Stage 4

...return to index

Main Race - Stage 4

Pos No. Name Team Category Class Time Behind
1st 37 DarcyHarris     Under 17 Men 3:09.31  
2nd 9 BrockFisher     Under 40 Men 3:14.44 +0:05.13
3rd 22 ChristopherMaierhofer     40+ Men 3:15.06 +0:05.75
4th 58 Daniel Grace     EBIKE Open 3:15.56 +0:06.25
5th 21 JoshuaBeck     40+ Men 3:17.16 +0:07.85
6th 46 TimClark     EBIKE Open 3:17.50 +0:08.19
7th 3 JordanZmegac     Elite Men 3:17.77 +0:08.46
8th 15 DavidHegerty     40+ Men 3:18.07 +0:08.76
9th 28 NigelMcDermott     50+ Men 3:18.17 +0:08.86
10th 17 DaveCurtis     40+ Men 3:21.46 +0:12.15
11th 2 Brock Standfield     Elite Men 3:23.78 +0:14.47
12th 34 KevinJones     50+ Men 3:24.17 +0:14.86
13th 62 Hayley Oakes     Elite Women 3:24.37 +0:15.06
14th 47 ScottYoung     EBIKE Open 3:24.51 +0:15.20
15th 69 Ben Jacka     Under 40 Men 3:26.58 +0:17.27
16th 27 MarvinMasson     50+ Men 3:27.16 +0:17.85
17th 52 Josiah Hoyle     Under 40 Men 3:28.27 +0:18.96
18th 1 adrian judd     Elite Men 3:28.59 +0:19.28
19th 48 AaronDeHoon     EBIKE Open 3:29.58 +0:20.27
20th 59 Shaun Marsh     Under 17 Men 3:29.74 +0:20.43
21st 33 BrentMcGearey     50+ Men 3:29.97 +0:20.66
22nd 10 GrantHodgins     Under 40 Men 3:30.22 +0:20.91
23rd 51 Grant Norton     EBIKE Open 3:30.86 +0:21.55
24th 66 Michael Wenban     50+ Men 3:31.38 +0:22.07
25th 19 GeoffMoran     40+ Men 3:31.53 +0:22.22
26th 11 TomLeahy     Under 40 Men 3:32.62 +0:23.31
27th 14 MalcolmSchulstad     40+ Men 3:33.36 +0:24.05
28th 8 PeteSugden     Under 40 Men 3:34.27 +0:24.96
29th 23 MichelleWoods     40+ Women 3:34.35 +0:25.04
30th 60 Ryan Slater     Under 40 Men 3:34.42 +0:25.11
31st 16 PhilGeorge     40+ Men 3:37.15 +0:27.84
32nd 4 KarenMasson     Elite Women 3:38.64 +0:29.33
33rd 65 Lewis Warn     Under 40 Men 3:38.69 +0:29.38
34th 29 DanielKaeslin     50+ Men 3:39.44 +0:30.13
35th 41 MaxTaranto     Under 15 Men 3:39.58 +0:30.27
36th 42 ByronFarrington     Under 15 Men 3:40.85 +0:31.54
37th 13 CliffGare     40+ Men 3:41.52 +0:32.21
38th 36 MichelleNewstead     50+ Women 3:42.64 +0:33.33
39th 67 Aaron Keevers     40+ Men 3:45.68 +0:36.37
40th 24 BelindaCaldwell     40+ Women 3:45.96 +0:36.65
41st 39 TravisKerwin     Under 17 Men 3:45.98 +0:36.67
42nd 63 David Dann     Under 40 Men 3:47.53 +0:38.22
43rd 61 Cameron Johnston     40+ Men 3:48.58 +0:39.27
44th 12 DerekSutherland     40+ Men 3:53.60 +0:44.29
45th 68 Richard Short     40+ Men 3:53.63 +0:44.32
46th 32 OrrenFarrington     50+ Men 3:57.51 +0:48.20
47th 35 SueWoolley     50+ Women 4:00.19 +0:50.88
48th 64 Dylan Korb     Under 15 Men 4:00.70 +0:51.39
49th 40 TarquinNess     Under 15 Men 4:01.79 +0:52.48
50th 26 AndyWare     50+ Men 4:01.81 +0:52.50
51st 38 RhysWhiting     Under 17 Men 4:08.72 +0:59.41
52nd 53 Richard Coulson     40+ Men 4:13.79 +1:04.48
53rd 25 SherynDa-Re     40+ Women 4:22.47 +1:13.16