Stage Results for New Italy Round 3 XC Enduro - 23-Sep-2018 - Main Race - Stage 10

...return to index

Main Race - Stage 10

Pos No. Name Team Category Class Time Behind
1st 37 DarcyHarris     Under 17 Men 3:04.50  
2nd 3 JordanZmegac     Elite Men 3:07.57 +0:03.07
3rd 48 AaronDeHoon     EBIKE Open 3:15.05 +0:10.55
4th 9 BrockFisher     Under 40 Men 3:16.76 +0:12.26
5th 62 Hayley Oakes     Elite Women 3:19.41 +0:14.91
6th 22 ChristopherMaierhofer     40+ Men 3:21.00 +0:16.50
7th 15 DavidHegerty     40+ Men 3:21.40 +0:16.90
8th 58 Daniel Grace     EBIKE Open 3:21.46 +0:16.96
9th 34 KevinJones     50+ Men 3:22.82 +0:18.32
10th 47 ScottYoung     EBIKE Open 3:23.10 +0:18.60
11th 21 JoshuaBeck     40+ Men 3:23.31 +0:18.81
12th 28 NigelMcDermott     50+ Men 3:24.80 +0:20.30
13th 69 Ben Jacka     Under 40 Men 3:26.48 +0:21.98
14th 46 TimClark     EBIKE Open 3:28.44 +0:23.94
15th 2 Brock Standfield     Elite Men 3:29.03 +0:24.53
16th 1 adrian judd     Elite Men 3:30.51 +0:26.01
17th 17 DaveCurtis     40+ Men 3:32.55 +0:28.05
18th 10 GrantHodgins     Under 40 Men 3:33.21 +0:28.71
19th 27 MarvinMasson     50+ Men 3:33.40 +0:28.90
20th 8 PeteSugden     Under 40 Men 3:34.48 +0:29.98
21st 51 Grant Norton     EBIKE Open 3:35.85 +0:31.35
22nd 66 Michael Wenban     50+ Men 3:36.25 +0:31.75
23rd 52 Josiah Hoyle     Under 40 Men 3:43.97 +0:39.47
24th 19 GeoffMoran     40+ Men 3:45.17 +0:40.67
25th 11 TomLeahy     Under 40 Men 3:45.75 +0:41.25
26th 59 Shaun Marsh     Under 17 Men 3:45.79 +0:41.29
27th 4 KarenMasson     Elite Women 3:49.20 +0:44.70
28th 65 Lewis Warn     Under 40 Men 3:49.67 +0:45.17
29th 29 DanielKaeslin     50+ Men 3:50.48 +0:45.98
30th 16 PhilGeorge     40+ Men 3:50.56 +0:46.06
31st 60 Ryan Slater     Under 40 Men 3:51.09 +0:46.59
32nd 23 MichelleWoods     40+ Women 3:51.23 +0:46.73
33rd 14 MalcolmSchulstad     40+ Men 3:51.43 +0:46.93
34th 42 ByronFarrington     Under 15 Men 3:53.58 +0:49.08
35th 39 TravisKerwin     Under 17 Men 3:53.83 +0:49.33
36th 24 BelindaCaldwell     40+ Women 3:54.95 +0:50.45
37th 13 CliffGare     40+ Men 3:57.30 +0:52.80
38th 33 BrentMcGearey     50+ Men 4:00.42 +0:55.92
39th 36 MichelleNewstead     50+ Women 4:02.71 +0:58.21
40th 63 David Dann     Under 40 Men 4:02.86 +0:58.36
41st 61 Cameron Johnston     40+ Men 4:04.15 +0:59.65
42nd 12 DerekSutherland     40+ Men 4:06.33 +1:01.83
43rd 32 OrrenFarrington     50+ Men 4:07.71 +1:03.21
44th 67 Aaron Keevers     40+ Men 4:08.85 +1:04.35
45th 64 Dylan Korb     Under 15 Men 4:10.09 +1:05.59
46th 40 TarquinNess     Under 15 Men 4:23.63 +1:19.13
47th 35 SueWoolley     50+ Women 4:25.15 +1:20.65
48th 68 Richard Short     40+ Men 4:26.54 +1:22.04
49th 41 MaxTaranto     Under 15 Men 4:28.11 +1:23.61
50th 26 AndyWare     50+ Men 4:39.23 +1:34.73
51st 53 Richard Coulson     40+ Men 4:42.77 +1:38.27
52nd 38 RhysWhiting     Under 17 Men 5:01.96 +1:57.46
53rd 25 SherynDa-Re     40+ Women 5:19.77 +2:15.27